ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2014

ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2014


22. 08. 2014 - 24. 08. 2014

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 85

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Volkswagen Motorsport Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 08:00CET
2. 2 Volkswagen Motorsport Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 08:02CET
3. 9 Volkswagen Motorsport II Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 08:04CET
4. 4 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Østberg Mads Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1 08:06CET
5. 5 M-Sport World Rally Team Hirvonen Mikko Lehtinen Jarmo FIN Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 08:08CET
6. 3 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Meeke Kris Nagle Paul GBR / IRL Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1 08:10CET
7. 7 Hyundai Motorsport Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 08:12CET
8. 6 M-Sport World Rally Team Evans Elfyn Barritt Daniel GBR Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 08:14CET
9. 21 Jipocar Czech National Team Prokop Martin Tománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 08:16CET
10. 20 Hyundai Motorsport N Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 08:18CET
11. 10 RK M-Sport World Rally Team Kubica Robert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 08:20CET
12. 22 Slovakia World Rally Team Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 08:22CET
13. 12 M-Sport World Rally Team Protasov Yuriy Cherepin Pavlo UKR Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 08:24CET
14. 8 Hyundai Motorsport Sordo Dani Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 08:26CET
15. 11 M-Sport World Rally Team Kuipers Dennis Buysmans Robin NLD / BEL Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 08:28CET
16. 23 Moffett Sam Moffett Sam O'Reilly James IRL Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
2 08:30CET
17. 32 Drive Dmack Tänak Ott Mõlder Raigo EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3 08:32CET
18. 31 Al-Attiyah Nasser Al-Attiyah Nasser Bernacchini Giovanni QAT / ITA Ford Fiesta S2000 RC2
3 08:34CET
19. 33 Sousa Bernardo Sousa Bernardo Magalhães Hugo PRT Ford Fiesta S2000 RC2
3 08:36CET
20. 34 Top Teams by My Racing Chardonnet Sébastien De La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3 08:38CET
21. 35 Tidemand Pontus Tidemand Pontus Axelsson Emil SWE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3 08:40CET
22. 36 Kremer Armin Kremer Armin Wicha Klaus DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
3 08:42CET
23. 38 Skydive Dubai Rally Team Al Ketbi Rashid Hepperle Karina ARE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:44CET
24. 39 Maurin Julien Maurin Julien Klinger Nicolas FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:46CET
25. 49 McCormack Martin McCormack Martin Clarke Phil GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:48CET
26. 57 Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Dubois Thomas FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:50CET
27. 56 Styllex Slovak National Team Koči Martin Kostka Lukáš SVK / CZE Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:52CET
28. 55 Giordano Quentin Giordano Quentin Roux Thomas FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:54CET
29. 62 Fisher Alastair Fisher Alastair Noble Gordon GBR Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:56CET
30. 54 ADAC Weser-EMS e.V. Riedemann Christian Wenzel Michael DEU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:58CET
31. 61 Della Casa Federico Della Casa Federico Pozzi Domenico CHE / ITA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:00CET
32. 52 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Pulpea Dorin ROU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:02CET
33. 63 Wurmbrand Racing Team Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:04CET
34. 67 Abu Dhabi Racing Al Mutawaa Mohammed McAuley Stephen ARE / IRL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:06CET
35. 68 Camilli Eric Camilli Eric Vilmot Maxime FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:08CET
36. 120 ACSM Rallye Team Pons Xavier Haro Alex ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:10CET
37. 37 FWRT srl Bertelli Lorenzo Dotta Mitia ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:11CET
38. 122 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
09:12CET
39. 123 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
09:13CET
40. 124 Mohe Carsten Mohe Carsten Walker Sebastian DEU Renault Clio R3T RC3
09:14CET
41. 125 Van Ballegooijen Antoine Van Ballegooijen Antoine Findhammer Johan NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:15CET
42. 126 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph IRL Subaru Impreza Sti R4 RC2
09:16CET
43. 127 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. Schwinn Sebastian Griebel Felix DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:17CET
44. 128 Vossen Henk Vossen Henk Gillis Jac NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:18CET
45. 129 Cracco Philip Cracco Philip Verbaeten Cindy BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:19CET
46. 130 Promedia Rally Team Biryukov Dmitry Kalachev Evgeny RUS Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
09:20CET
47. 131 Chevallard Philippe Chevallard Philippe Arnaud Frederic FRA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:21CET
48. 132 Tuthill Richard Tuthill Richard Prévot Stéphane GBR / BEL Porsche 997 GT3 RGT
09:22CET
49. 133 Wecker Josef Wecker Josef Clemens Stefan DEU Opel Astra GTC RC2
09:23CET
50. 134 Vukasovic Laurent Vukasovic Laurent Groux Steve CHE Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:24CET
51. 135 Coppin Adrian Coppin Adrian Moscatt Dale AUS Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:25CET
52. 136 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Fumal Armand Portier Xavier BEL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:26CET
53. 101 Estonian Autosport Union Pärn Sander Morgan James EST / GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:27CET
54. 102 Cave Tom Cave Tom Parry Craig GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:28CET
55. 103 Auto Laca Competición Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:29CET
56. 106 Vatanen Max Vatanen Max Lukka Mikko FIN Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:30CET
57. 112 Gilbert Quentin Gilbert Quentin Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:31CET
58. 107 De Mevius Ghislain De Mévius Ghislain Jalet Johan BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:32CET
59. 105 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Mazur Przemysław POL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:33CET
60. 110 Solans Nil Solans Nil Ibañez Miquel ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:34CET
61. 109 Amiouni Nicolas Amiouni Nicolas Matar Joseph LBN Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:35CET
62. 111 Urlichich Leonid Urlichich Leonid Gilbey Michael John RUS / GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:36CET
63. 137 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Griebel Marijan Rath Alexander DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
09:37CET
64. 138 Larsen Simon Larsen Simon Skott Henrik DNK Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
09:38CET
65. 139 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Smart Rebecca NLD / AUS Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:39CET
66. 140 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Winklhofer Pirmin DEU Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:40CET
67. 141 Madsen Kim Madsen Kim Lykke Jensen Line DNK Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:41CET
68. 143 Prefa Racing Team Austria Kogler Michael Heigl Jürgen AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:42CET
69. 144 Van Den Brand Mats Van Den Brand Mats Smeets Eddy NLD / BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:43CET
70. 145 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kreim Fabian Kölbach Michael DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
09:44CET
71. 146 Wagemans Joachim Wagemans Joachim De Baeremaeker Andy BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:45CET
72. 147 Cruttenden Joe Brown Jamie Cruttenden Joe GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:46CET
73. 148 Hulzebos Annemieke Van Deijne Kevin Hulzebos Annemieke NLD Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:47CET
74. 149 Duindistel Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Wydaeghe Martijn BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:48CET
75. 150 MSC Horlofftal e.V. Leschhorn Nico Lustig Bianca DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:49CET
76. 151 Holzer Thomas Holzer Thomas Enderle Jan DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
09:50CET
77. 152 MC Eisenach e.V. im ADAC Knof Philipp Stein Anne Katharina DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
09:51CET
78. 153 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Lobstein Maik Hirsch Alexander DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
09:52CET
79. 154 Schwamm Friedrich Schwamm Friedrich Fritz Thorsten DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
09:53CET
80. 155 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. Schulz Markus Schulz Sebastian DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
09:54CET
81. 156 ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. Nebel Torben Kruhs Gino DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
09:55CET
82. 157 ADAC Sachsen e.V. Wiegand Tina Fritzensmeier Stefanie DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
09:56CET
83. 158 Wallenwein Eve Wallenwein Eve Weyand Anna DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
09:57CET
84. 159 Wolters Michael Wolters Michael Habekost Heiner DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
09:58CET
85. 160 ADAC Saarland E.V. Bächle Christian Brack Isabelle DEU Suzuki Swift Sport RC5
09:59CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ