ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2014

ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2014


22. 08. 2014 - 24. 08. 2014

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 85

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Volkswagen Motorsport Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1
2. 2 Volkswagen Motorsport Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1
3. 3 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Meeke Kris Nagle Paul GBR / IRL Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1
4. 4 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Østberg Mads Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1
5. 5 M-Sport World Rally Team Hirvonen Mikko Lehtinen Jarmo FIN Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1
6. 6 M-Sport World Rally Team Evans Elfyn Barritt Daniel GBR Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1
7. 7 Hyundai Motorsport Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1
8. 8 Hyundai Motorsport Sordo Dani Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1
9. 9 Volkswagen Motorsport II Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1
10. 10 RK M-Sport World Rally Team Kubica Robert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1
11. 11 M-Sport World Rally Team Kuipers Dennis Buysmans Robin NLD / BEL Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1
12. 12 M-Sport World Rally Team Protasov Yuriy Cherepin Pavlo UKR Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1
13. 20 Hyundai Motorsport N Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1
14. 21 Jipocar Czech National Team Prokop Martin Tománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1
15. 22 Slovakia World Rally Team Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1
16. 23 Moffett Sam Moffett Sam O'Reilly James IRL Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
2
17. 31 Al-Attiyah Nasser Al-Attiyah Nasser Bernacchini Giovanni QAT / ITA Ford Fiesta S2000 RC2
3
18. 32 Drive Dmack Tänak Ott Mõlder Raigo EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3
19. 33 Sousa Bernardo Sousa Bernardo Magalhães Hugo PRT Ford Fiesta S2000 RC2
3
20. 34 Top Teams by My Racing Chardonnet Sébastien De La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3
21. 35 Tidemand Pontus Tidemand Pontus Axelsson Emil SWE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3
22. 36 Kremer Armin Kremer Armin Wicha Klaus DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
3
23. 37 FWRT srl Bertelli Lorenzo Dotta Mitia ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
24. 38 Skydive Dubai Rally Team Al Ketbi Rashid Hepperle Karina ARE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
25. 39 Maurin Julien Maurin Julien Klinger Nicolas FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
26. 49 McCormack Martin McCormack Martin Clarke Phil GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
27. 52 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Pulpea Dorin ROU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
28. 54 ADAC Weser-EMS e.V. Riedemann Christian Wenzel Michael DEU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
29. 55 Giordano Quentin Giordano Quentin Roux Thomas FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
30. 56 Styllex Slovak National Team Koči Martin Kostka Lukáš SVK / CZE Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
31. 57 Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Dubois Thomas FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
32. 61 Della Casa Federico Della Casa Federico Pozzi Domenico CHE / ITA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
33. 62 Fisher Alastair Fisher Alastair Noble Gordon GBR Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
34. 63 Wurmbrand Racing Team Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
35. 67 Abu Dhabi Racing Al Mutawaa Mohammed McAuley Stephen ARE / IRL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
36. 68 Camilli Eric Camilli Eric Vilmot Maxime FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
37. 101 Estonian Autosport Union Pärn Sander Morgan James EST / GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
38. 102 Cave Tom Cave Tom Parry Craig GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
39. 103 Auto Laca Competición Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
40. 105 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Mazur Przemysław POL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
41. 106 Vatanen Max Vatanen Max Lukka Mikko FIN Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
42. 107 De Mevius Ghislain De Mévius Ghislain Jalet Johan BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
43. 109 Amiouni Nicolas Amiouni Nicolas Matar Joseph LBN Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
44. 110 Solans Nil Solans Nil Ibañez Miquel ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
45. 111 Urlichich Leonid Urlichich Leonid Gilbey Michael John RUS / GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
46. 112 Gilbert Quentin Gilbert Quentin Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
47. 120 ACSM Rallye Team Pons Xavier Haro Alex ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
48. 122 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
49. 123 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
50. 124 Mohe Carsten Mohe Carsten Walker Sebastian DEU Renault Clio R3T RC3
51. 125 Van Ballegooijen Antoine Van Ballegooijen Antoine Findhammer Johan NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
52. 126 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph IRL Subaru Impreza Sti R4 RC2
53. 127 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. Schwinn Sebastian Griebel Felix DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
54. 128 Vossen Henk Vossen Henk Gillis Jac NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
55. 129 Cracco Philip Cracco Philip Verbaeten Cindy BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
56. 130 Promedia Rally Team Biryukov Dmitry Kalachev Evgeny RUS Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
57. 131 Chevallard Philippe Chevallard Philippe Arnaud Frederic FRA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
58. 132 Tuthill Richard Tuthill Richard Prévot Stéphane GBR / BEL Porsche 997 GT3 RGT
59. 133 Wecker Josef Wecker Josef Clemens Stefan DEU Opel Astra GTC RC2
60. 134 Vukasovic Laurent Vukasovic Laurent Groux Steve CHE Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
61. 135 Coppin Adrian Coppin Adrian Moscatt Dale AUS Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
62. 136 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Fumal Armand Portier Xavier BEL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
63. 137 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Griebel Marijan Rath Alexander DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
64. 138 Larsen Simon Larsen Simon Skott Henrik DNK Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
65. 139 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Smart Rebecca NLD / AUS Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
66. 140 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Winklhofer Pirmin DEU Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
67. 141 Madsen Kim Madsen Kim Lykke Jensen Line DNK Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
68. 143 Prefa Racing Team Austria Kogler Michael Heigl Jürgen AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
69. 144 Van Den Brand Mats Van Den Brand Mats Smeets Eddy NLD / BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
70. 145 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kreim Fabian Kölbach Michael DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
71. 146 Wagemans Joachim Wagemans Joachim De Baeremaeker Andy BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
72. 147 Cruttenden Joe Brown Jamie Cruttenden Joe GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
73. 148 Hulzebos Annemieke Van Deijne Kevin Hulzebos Annemieke NLD Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
74. 149 Duindistel Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Wydaeghe Martijn BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
75. 150 MSC Horlofftal e.V. Leschhorn Nico Lustig Bianca DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
76. 151 Holzer Thomas Holzer Thomas Enderle Jan DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
77. 152 MC Eisenach e.V. im ADAC Knof Philipp Stein Anne Katharina DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
78. 153 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Lobstein Maik Hirsch Alexander DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
79. 154 Schwamm Friedrich Schwamm Friedrich Fritz Thorsten DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
80. 155 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. Schulz Markus Schulz Sebastian DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
81. 156 ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. Nebel Torben Kruhs Gino DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
82. 157 ADAC Sachsen e.V. Wiegand Tina Fritzensmeier Stefanie DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
83. 158 Wallenwein Eve Wallenwein Eve Weyand Anna DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
84. 159 Wolters Michael Wolters Michael Habekost Heiner DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
85. 160 ADAC Saarland E.V. Bächle Christian Brack Isabelle DEU Suzuki Swift Sport RC5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ