ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2014

ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2014


22. 08. 2014 - 24. 08. 2014

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 85

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Volkswagen Motorsport Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 06:30CET
2. 10 RK M-Sport World Rally Team Kubica Robert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 06:32CET
3. 22 Slovakia World Rally Team Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 06:34CET
4. 12 M-Sport World Rally Team Protasov Yuriy Cherepin Pavlo UKR Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 06:36CET
5. 23 Moffett Sam Moffett Sam O'Reilly James IRL Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
2 06:38CET
6. 11 M-Sport World Rally Team Kuipers Dennis Buysmans Robin NLD / BEL Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 06:40CET
7. 21 Jipocar Czech National Team Prokop Martin Tománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 06:42CET
8. 20 Hyundai Motorsport N Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 06:44CET
9. 4 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Østberg Mads Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1 06:46CET
10. 6 M-Sport World Rally Team Evans Elfyn Barritt Daniel GBR Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 06:48CET
11. 5 M-Sport World Rally Team Hirvonen Mikko Lehtinen Jarmo FIN Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 06:50CET
12. 7 Hyundai Motorsport Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 06:52CET
13. 9 Volkswagen Motorsport II Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 06:54CET
14. 8 Hyundai Motorsport Sordo Dani Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 06:56CET
15. 3 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Meeke Kris Nagle Paul GBR / IRL Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1 06:58CET
16. 2 Volkswagen Motorsport Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 07:00CET
17. 33 Sousa Bernardo Sousa Bernardo Magalhães Hugo PRT Ford Fiesta S2000 RC2
3 07:02CET
18. 35 Tidemand Pontus Tidemand Pontus Axelsson Emil SWE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3 07:04CET
19. 39 Maurin Julien Maurin Julien Klinger Nicolas FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:06CET
20. 31 Al-Attiyah Nasser Al-Attiyah Nasser Bernacchini Giovanni QAT / ITA Ford Fiesta S2000 RC2
3 07:08CET
21. 32 Drive Dmack Tänak Ott Mõlder Raigo EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3 07:10CET
22. 36 Kremer Armin Kremer Armin Wicha Klaus DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
3 07:12CET
23. 49 McCormack Martin McCormack Martin Clarke Phil GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:14CET
24. 34 Top Teams by My Racing Chardonnet Sébastien De La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3 07:16CET
25. 68 Camilli Eric Camilli Eric Vilmot Maxime FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:18CET
26. 57 Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Dubois Thomas FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:20CET
27. 54 ADAC Weser-EMS e.V. Riedemann Christian Wenzel Michael DEU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:22CET
28. 55 Giordano Quentin Giordano Quentin Roux Thomas FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:24CET
29. 62 Fisher Alastair Fisher Alastair Noble Gordon GBR Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:26CET
30. 56 Styllex Slovak National Team Koči Martin Kostka Lukáš SVK / CZE Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:28CET
31. 38 Skydive Dubai Rally Team Al Ketbi Rashid Hepperle Karina ARE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:30CET
32. 61 Della Casa Federico Della Casa Federico Pozzi Domenico CHE / ITA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:32CET
33. 52 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Pulpea Dorin ROU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:34CET
34. 63 Wurmbrand Racing Team Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:36CET
35. 67 Abu Dhabi Racing Al Mutawaa Mohammed McAuley Stephen ARE / IRL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:38CET
36. 120 ACSM Rallye Team Pons Xavier Haro Alex ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:40CET
37. 122 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
07:41CET
38. 37 FWRT srl Bertelli Lorenzo Dotta Mitia ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:42CET
39. 137 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Griebel Marijan Rath Alexander DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
07:43CET
40. 123 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
07:44CET
41. 145 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kreim Fabian Kölbach Michael DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
07:45CET
42. 124 Mohe Carsten Mohe Carsten Walker Sebastian DEU Renault Clio R3T RC3
07:46CET
43. 132 Tuthill Richard Tuthill Richard Prévot Stéphane GBR / BEL Porsche 997 GT3 RGT
07:47CET
44. 103 Auto Laca Competición Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
07:48CET
45. 126 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph IRL Subaru Impreza Sti R4 RC2
07:49CET
46. 102 Cave Tom Cave Tom Parry Craig GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
07:50CET
47. 136 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Fumal Armand Portier Xavier BEL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:51CET
48. 107 De Mevius Ghislain De Mévius Ghislain Jalet Johan BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
07:52CET
49. 112 Gilbert Quentin Gilbert Quentin Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
07:53CET
50. 138 Larsen Simon Larsen Simon Skott Henrik DNK Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
07:54CET
51. 151 Holzer Thomas Holzer Thomas Enderle Jan DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
07:55CET
52. 144 Van Den Brand Mats Van Den Brand Mats Smeets Eddy NLD / BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
07:56CET
53. 101 Estonian Autosport Union Pärn Sander Morgan James EST / GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
07:57CET
54. 130 Promedia Rally Team Biryukov Dmitry Kalachev Evgeny RUS Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
07:58CET
55. 125 Van Ballegooijen Antoine Van Ballegooijen Antoine Findhammer Johan NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
07:59CET
56. 128 Vossen Henk Vossen Henk Gillis Jac NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:00CET
57. 105 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Mazur Przemysław POL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:01CET
58. 148 Hulzebos Annemieke Van Deijne Kevin Hulzebos Annemieke NLD Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:02CET
59. 110 Solans Nil Solans Nil Ibañez Miquel ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:03CET
60. 141 Madsen Kim Madsen Kim Lykke Jensen Line DNK Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:04CET
61. 135 Coppin Adrian Coppin Adrian Moscatt Dale AUS Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:05CET
62. 140 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Winklhofer Pirmin DEU Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:06CET
63. 146 Wagemans Joachim Wagemans Joachim De Baeremaeker Andy BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:07CET
64. 109 Amiouni Nicolas Amiouni Nicolas Matar Joseph LBN Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:08CET
65. 106 Vatanen Max Vatanen Max Lukka Mikko FIN Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:09CET
66. 150 MSC Horlofftal e.V. Leschhorn Nico Lustig Bianca DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:10CET
67. 149 Duindistel Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Wydaeghe Martijn BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:11CET
68. 147 Cruttenden Joe Brown Jamie Cruttenden Joe GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:12CET
69. 152 MC Eisenach e.V. im ADAC Knof Philipp Stein Anne Katharina DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
08:13CET
70. 134 Vukasovic Laurent Vukasovic Laurent Groux Steve CHE Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:14CET
71. 143 Prefa Racing Team Austria Kogler Michael Heigl Jürgen AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:15CET
72. 153 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Lobstein Maik Hirsch Alexander DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
08:16CET
73. 156 ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. Nebel Torben Kruhs Gino DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
08:17CET
74. 139 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Smart Rebecca NLD / AUS Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:18CET
75. 160 ADAC Saarland E.V. Bächle Christian Brack Isabelle DEU Suzuki Swift Sport RC5
08:19CET
76. 159 Wolters Michael Wolters Michael Habekost Heiner DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
08:20CET
77. 111 Urlichich Leonid Urlichich Leonid Gilbey Michael John RUS / GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:21CET
78. 157 ADAC Sachsen e.V. Wiegand Tina Fritzensmeier Stefanie DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
08:22CET
79. 155 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. Schulz Markus Schulz Sebastian DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
08:23CET
80. 131 Chevallard Philippe Chevallard Philippe Arnaud Frederic FRA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:24CET
81. 133 Wecker Josef Wecker Josef Clemens Stefan DEU Opel Astra GTC RC2
08:25CET
82. 129 Cracco Philip Cracco Philip Verbaeten Cindy BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:26CET
83. 127 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. Schwinn Sebastian Griebel Felix DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:27CET
84. 154 Schwamm Friedrich Schwamm Friedrich Fritz Thorsten DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
08:28CET
85. 158 Wallenwein Eve Wallenwein Eve Weyand Anna DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
08:29CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ