auto24 Rally Estonia 2014

auto24 Rally Estonia 2014


16. 07. 2014 - 20. 07. 2014

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 61

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 11 Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC 08:54
07:54CET
2. 15 Tempestini Marco Tempestini Marco Arena Nicola ROU / ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC 08:56
07:56CET
3. 10 Consani Robert Consani Robert Vilmot Maxime FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 RC2
ERC 08:58
07:58CET
4. 6 Sainteloc Junior Team Plangi Siim Sarapuu Marek EST Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC 09:00
08:00CET
5. 12 Sohlberg Kristian Sohlberg Kristian Flythström Peter FIN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC 09:02
08:02CET
6. 3 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin FIN Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC 09:04
08:04CET
7. 16 EAMV-RPM Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC 09:06
08:06CET
8. 14 MM-Motorsport Jeets Raul Toom Andrus EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC 09:08
08:08CET
9. 7 Top Teams by My Racing Chardonnet Sébastien De La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC 09:10
08:10CET
10. 17 Koitla Kaspar Koitla Kaspar Laidvee Mait FIN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
ERC 09:12
08:12CET
11. 5 AT Rally Team Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Ford Fiesta S2000 RC2
ERC 09:14
08:14CET
12. 2 Škoda Motorsport Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC 09:16
08:16CET
13. 4 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wiegand Sepp Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC 09:18
08:18CET
14. 9 MM-Motorsport Kõrge Timmu Pints Erki EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC 09:20
08:20CET
15. 1 MM-Motorsport Tänak Ott Mõlder Raigo EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 09:22
08:22CET
16. 18 Mishyn Ivan Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
09:23
08:23CET
17. 19 Kaur Motorsport Kaur Egon Lepikson Erik EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:24
08:24CET
18. 20 Prorehv Rally Team Murakas Roland Adler Kalle FIN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:25
08:25CET
19. 21 Prorehv Rally Team Abram Markus Jõessar Rein EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:26
08:26CET
20. 22 Vorobjovs Jānis Vorobjovs Jānis Mālnieks Andris LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:27
08:27CET
21. 23 Kochmar Yuriy Kochmar Yuriy Shcherbakov Volodymyr UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:28
08:28CET
22. 24 Carglass Rally Team Aus Rainer Koskinen Simo EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
09:29
08:29CET
23. 25 Arshansky Yuriy Arshansky Yuriy Soskin Mikhail RUS Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
09:30
08:30CET
24. 26 Kołtun Jarosław Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:31
08:31CET
25. 28 Shaymiev Radik Shaymiev Radik Tsvetkov Maxim RUS Peugeot 207 S2000 RC2
09:32
08:32CET
26. 29 Vasilyev Alexander Vasilyev Alexander Volkov Sergey RUS Subaru Impreza STI RC2
09:33
08:33CET
27. 30 Mersiyanov Alexey Mersiyanov Alexey Troshkin Georgy MCO / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
09:34
08:34CET
28. 31 Kokins Normunds Mikhaylov Alexander Kokins Normunds RUS / LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:35
08:35CET
29. 33 Wellman Rally Team Samuitis Martynas Šaučikovas Ramūnas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
09:36
08:36CET
30. 34 Bulantsev Igor Bulantsev Igor Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:37
08:37CET
31. 35 Cherkasov Evgeny Cherkasov Evgeny Miettinen Jarkko FIN Subaru Impreza STI RC2
09:38
08:38CET
32. 36 Bliss Rally Sidorenko Yuriy Larens Sergei RUS / EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
09:39
08:39CET
33. 37 Cone Forest Rally Team Uger Sergey Chikin Trofim RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:40
08:40CET
34. 38 Kapp Mihkel Maarend Mait Kapp Mihkel EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:41
08:41CET
35. 39 Burger Kees Burger Kees Lukka Mikko FIN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 RC2
09:42
08:42CET
36. 40 Jansons Ali Šusts Ainars Jansons Ali LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
09:43
08:43CET
37. 41 Bessenyey Zoltán Bessenyey Zoltán Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
09:44
08:44CET
38. 42 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Pulpea Dorin ROU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:45
08:45CET
39. 43 Honda Racing Team JAS Evans Eli Weston Glen AUS Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
09:46
08:46CET
40. 44 Giordano Quentin Giordano Quentin Sarreaud Valentin FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:47
08:47CET
41. 45 SP Rally Project Pärn Sander Morgan James EST / GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:48
08:48CET
42. 46 Printsport Rohtmets Rainer Rohtmets Rauno EST Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
09:49
08:49CET
43. 47 ASRT Turkin Petr Mirkotan Vasily RUS Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:50
08:50CET
44. 48 Vatanen Max Vatanen Max Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:51
08:51CET
45. 49 Sukhovenko Evgeny Sukhovenko Evgeny Fedorov Yaroslav RUS Renault Clio R3 RC3
09:52
08:52CET
46. 50 Skripnikov Mikhail Skripnikov Mikhail Grechko Anton RUS Renault Clio R3 RC3
09:53
08:53CET
47. 51 Strebkov Vladislav Samarin Nikolay Strebkov Vladislav RUS Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:54
08:54CET
48. 52 Velme Andris Feldmanis Kristaps Velme Andris LVA Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:55
08:55CET
49. 53 MM-Motorsport Nieminen Niko-Pekka Sikk Kuldar FIN / EST Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
09:56
08:56CET
50. 55 Oja Siim Sultanjants David Oja Siim EST Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:57
08:57CET
51. 56 Sar-Tech Motorsport Sepp Kenneth Kasesalu Tanel EST Citroën C2 VTS RC4
09:58
08:58CET
52. 57 Tauk Toomas Madik Mait Tauk Toomas EST Honda Civic Type R RC3
09:59
08:59CET
53. 58 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Gustav Järveoja Ken EST Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
10:00
09:00CET
54. 59 Gorchakov Dmitry Gorchakov Dmitry Kulikov Yuri RUS Renault Clio Sport RC4
10:01
09:01CET
55. 60 Domżała Aron Domżała Aron Zawada Przemysław POL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
10:02
09:02CET
56. 61 Tushkanova Inessa Tushkanova Inessa Jankovskaja Irina RUS / LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
10:03
09:03CET
57. 62 Andolfi Fabio Andolfi Fabio Scattolin Simone ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:04
09:04CET
58. 63 Pipiras Jonas Pipiras Jonas Babachinas Ramūnas LTU Škoda Fabia R2 RC4
10:05
09:05CET
59. 64 Klausz Kristóf Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Renault Clio R3 RC3
10:06
09:06CET
60. 65 Voronov Dmitry Voronov Dmitry Shchemel Dan RUS Honda Civic Type R RC3
10:07
09:07CET
61. 66 ASK Autorikona Dirzininkas Laurynas Strizanas Dalius LTU Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
10:08
09:08CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ