auto24 Rally Estonia 2014

auto24 Rally Estonia 2014


16. 07. 2014 - 20. 07. 2014

Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 61

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 MM-Motorsport Tänak Ott Mõlder Raigo EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 20:00
19:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC 20:01
19:01CET
3. 3 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin FIN Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC 20:02
19:02CET
4. 4 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wiegand Sepp Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC 20:03
19:03CET
5. 5 AT Rally Team Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Ford Fiesta S2000 RC2
ERC 20:04
19:04CET
6. 6 Sainteloc Junior Team Plangi Siim Sarapuu Marek EST Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC 20:05
19:05CET
7. 7 Top Teams by My Racing Chardonnet Sébastien De La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC 20:06
19:06CET
8. 9 MM-Motorsport Kõrge Timmu Pints Erki EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC 20:07
19:07CET
9. 10 Consani Robert Consani Robert Vilmot Maxime FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 RC2
ERC 20:08
19:08CET
10. 11 Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC 20:09
19:09CET
11. 12 Sohlberg Kristian Sohlberg Kristian Flythström Peter FIN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC 20:10
19:10CET
12. 14 MM-Motorsport Jeets Raul Toom Andrus EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC 20:11
19:11CET
13. 15 Tempestini Marco Tempestini Marco Arena Nicola ROU / ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC 20:12
19:12CET
14. 16 EAMV-RPM Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC 20:13
19:13CET
15. 17 Koitla Kaspar Koitla Kaspar Laidvee Mait FIN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
ERC 20:14
19:14CET
16. 18 Mishyn Ivan Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
20:15
19:15CET
17. 19 Kaur Motorsport Kaur Egon Lepikson Erik EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20:16
19:16CET
18. 20 Prorehv Rally Team Murakas Roland Adler Kalle FIN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20:17
19:17CET
19. 21 Prorehv Rally Team Abram Markus Jõessar Rein EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20:18
19:18CET
20. 22 Vorobjovs Jānis Vorobjovs Jānis Mālnieks Andris LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20:19
19:19CET
21. 23 Kochmar Yuriy Kochmar Yuriy Shcherbakov Volodymyr UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20:20
19:20CET
22. 24 Carglass Rally Team Aus Rainer Koskinen Simo EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
20:21
19:21CET
23. 25 Arshansky Yuriy Arshansky Yuriy Soskin Mikhail RUS Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
20:22
19:22CET
24. 26 Kołtun Jarosław Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
20:23
19:23CET
25. 28 Shaymiev Radik Shaymiev Radik Tsvetkov Maxim RUS Peugeot 207 S2000 RC2
20:24
19:24CET
26. 29 Vasilyev Alexander Vasilyev Alexander Volkov Sergey RUS Subaru Impreza STI RC2
20:25
19:25CET
27. 30 Mersiyanov Alexey Mersiyanov Alexey Troshkin Georgy MCO / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
20:26
19:26CET
28. 31 Kokins Normunds Mikhaylov Alexander Kokins Normunds RUS / LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20:27
19:27CET
29. 33 Wellman Rally Team Samuitis Martynas Šaučikovas Ramūnas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 RC2
20:28
19:28CET
30. 34 Bulantsev Igor Bulantsev Igor Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20:29
19:29CET
31. 35 Cherkasov Evgeny Cherkasov Evgeny Miettinen Jarkko FIN Subaru Impreza STI RC2
20:30
19:30CET
32. 36 Bliss Rally Sidorenko Yuriy Larens Sergei RUS / EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
20:31
19:31CET
33. 37 Cone Forest Rally Team Uger Sergey Chikin Trofim RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20:32
19:32CET
34. 38 Kapp Mihkel Maarend Mait Kapp Mihkel EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20:33
19:33CET
35. 39 Burger Kees Burger Kees Lukka Mikko FIN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 RC2
20:34
19:34CET
36. 40 Jansons Ali Šusts Ainars Jansons Ali LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
20:35
19:35CET
37. 41 Bessenyey Zoltán Bessenyey Zoltán Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
20:36
19:36CET
38. 42 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Pulpea Dorin ROU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
20:37
19:37CET
39. 43 Honda Racing Team JAS Evans Eli Weston Glen AUS Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
20:38
19:38CET
40. 44 Giordano Quentin Giordano Quentin Sarreaud Valentin FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
20:39
19:39CET
41. 45 SP Rally Project Pärn Sander Morgan James EST / GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
20:40
19:40CET
42. 46 Printsport Rohtmets Rainer Rohtmets Rauno EST Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
20:41
19:41CET
43. 47 ASRT Turkin Petr Mirkotan Vasily RUS Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
20:42
19:42CET
44. 48 Vatanen Max Vatanen Max Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
20:43
19:43CET
45. 49 Sukhovenko Evgeny Sukhovenko Evgeny Fedorov Yaroslav RUS Renault Clio R3 RC3
20:44
19:44CET
46. 50 Skripnikov Mikhail Skripnikov Mikhail Grechko Anton RUS Renault Clio R3 RC3
20:45
19:45CET
47. 51 Strebkov Vladislav Samarin Nikolay Strebkov Vladislav RUS Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
20:46
19:46CET
48. 52 Velme Andris Feldmanis Kristaps Velme Andris LVA Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
20:47
19:47CET
49. 53 MM-Motorsport Nieminen Niko-Pekka Sikk Kuldar FIN / EST Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
20:48
19:48CET
50. 55 Oja Siim Sultanjants David Oja Siim EST Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
20:49
19:49CET
51. 56 Sar-Tech Motorsport Sepp Kenneth Kasesalu Tanel EST Citroën C2 VTS RC4
20:50
19:50CET
52. 57 Tauk Toomas Madik Mait Tauk Toomas EST Honda Civic Type R RC3
20:51
19:51CET
53. 58 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Gustav Järveoja Ken EST Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
20:52
19:52CET
54. 59 Gorchakov Dmitry Gorchakov Dmitry Kulikov Yuri RUS Renault Clio Sport RC4
20:53
19:53CET
55. 60 Domżała Aron Domżała Aron Zawada Przemysław POL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
20:54
19:54CET
56. 61 Tushkanova Inessa Tushkanova Inessa Jankovskaja Irina RUS / LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
20:55
19:55CET
57. 62 Andolfi Fabio Andolfi Fabio Scattolin Simone ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
20:56
19:56CET
58. 63 Pipiras Jonas Pipiras Jonas Babachinas Ramūnas LTU Škoda Fabia R2 RC4
20:57
19:57CET
59. 64 Klausz Kristóf Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Renault Clio R3 RC3
20:58
19:58CET
60. 65 Voronov Dmitry Voronov Dmitry Shchemel Dan RUS Honda Civic Type R RC3
20:59
19:59CET
61. 66 ASK Autorikona Dirzininkas Laurynas Strizanas Dalius LTU Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
21:00
20:00CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ