EPLcond Rally Agropa Pačejov 2014

EPLcond Rally Agropa Pačejov 2014


08. 08. 2014 - 09. 08. 2014

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 130

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:30CET
2. 2 Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:31CET
3. 3 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:32CET
4. 4 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
ASN 08:33CET
5. 5 Orsák Jaroslav Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:34CET
6. 6 K&L Racing Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
08:35CET
7. 7 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:36CET
8. 8 Mediasport.cz Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Fabia WRC 13
08:37CET
9. 9 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Subaru Impreza WRC 13
08:38CET
10. 10 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:39CET
11. 11 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:40CET
12. 12 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:41CET
13. 15 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Hozák Petr Radina Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:42CET
14. 16 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:43CET
15. 17 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:44CET
16. 18 Sparrow Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:45CET
17. 19 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:46CET
18. 20 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Strnad Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:47CET
19. 21 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC 08:48CET
20. 22 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:49CET
21. 23 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Kopáček Václav Švajda Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 08:50CET
22. 24 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:51CET
23. 25 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:52CET
24. 26 KRTZ Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:53CET
25. 27 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
08:54CET
26. 28 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:55CET
27. 29 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:56CET
28. 30 Montrago-Racing Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:57CET
29. 31 Kalmar Motorsport s.r.o. Kašpar Jiří Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Octavia 12
08:58CET
30. 32 Sparrow Racing Team Zpěvák Daniel Mišurec Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:59CET
31. 34 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Brynda Jiří Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:00CET
32. 35 Chodura Petr Chodura Petr sen. Chodura Petr jun. CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:01CET
33. 36 Bisaha Ondřej Svačina Marcel Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:02CET
34. 37 ASK Spořice Srb Michal Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:03CET
35. 38 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:04CET
36. 39 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:05CET
37. 40 Rally AMK 2008 v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
09:06CET
38. 41 ČK Motorsport s.r.o. Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:07CET
39. 42 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:08CET
40. 43 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:09CET
41. 44 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:10CET
42. 61 AMK Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:11CET
43. 45 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:12CET
44. 46 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Gešvinder Luboš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:13CET
45. 47 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:14CET
46. 48 Fabrika Adam Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:15CET
47. 49 Bisaha Ondřej Tomečka Martin Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:16CET
48. 50 Tlusťák Antonín Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:17CET
49. 51 Kolář Petr sen. Pilař Jan Švec Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:18CET
50. 52 Sparrow Racing Team Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:19CET
51. 53 Sparrow Racing Team Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:20CET
52. 54 Bílá Martina Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:21CET
53. 55 Boček Jiří Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:22CET
54. 56 Pondělíček Lukáš Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:23CET
55. 57 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:24CET
56. 58 ČK Motorsport s.r.o. Daňhel Vlastimil Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:25CET
57. 60 AMK Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Glössl Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:26CET
58. 67 Minařík Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:27CET
59. 63 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:28CET
60. 64 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
09:29CET
61. 65 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Jiří Mikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:30CET
62. 66 Minařík Strnadel Zbyněk Báťa Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:31CET
63. 69 Bisaha Ondřej Koutek Radim Havelková Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:32CET
64. 70 ÚAMK Titio Racing Karel David Hamšík Daniel CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 9
09:33CET
65. 71 ÚAMK - Auto Design Racing Team Ivanov Ivan Košner Luboš CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 9
09:34CET
66. 72 Dohnal Pavel Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 10
09:35CET
67. 73 Pešl Jaroslav Tydlačková Pavlína Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 10
09:36CET
68. 74 Pletka Tomáš Holická Barbora Petr Jan CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:37CET
69. 75 LB Trans, s.r.o. Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Lubomír CZE Škoda Felicia PM
09:38CET
70. 81 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Šofr Michal CZE Subaru Legacy RS E/4
09:43CET
71. 82 Auto-klub Reitknechtka Káňa Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
09:44CET
72. 83 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 E/4
09:45CET
73. 84 Karlík Pavel Karlík Pavel Fabián Martin CZE Lada VFTS E/6
09:46CET
74. 85 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
09:47CET
75. 86 Oldtimer Racing Hustý Petr Tesař Václav CZE Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
09:48CET
76. 107 Auto-klub Reitknechtka Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
09:49CET
77. 87 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Valeš Jan CZE Lada VFTS E/6
09:50CET
78. 88 Tejkal Miroslav Tejkal Miroslav Pelikán Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
09:51CET
79. 89 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
09:52CET
80. 90 Auto-klub Reitknechtka Křišťan Jiří Kraucher Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
09:53CET
81. 91 ASK Klatovy Strnad Jaroslav Jelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Beta Montecarlo D/3
09:54CET
82. 92 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
09:55CET
83. 93 Autospektrum 2000 Šubrt Jiří Jonák Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
09:56CET
84. 94 AMK Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Lada VFTS E/6
09:57CET
85. 95 AMK Pačejov v AČR Kroupar Zdeněk Peťulová Jana CZE Lancia Beta Coupe D/3
09:58CET
86. 96 AMK Pačejov v AČR Šlehofer Michal Sekyra Václav CZE Lada VFTS E/6
09:59CET
87. 97 Trněný Karel Svoboda Bohumír Trojan Ivan CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/0
10:00CET
88. 98 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Michálek Jiří CZE Volkswagen Golf E/3
10:01CET
89. 99 Smolová Daniela Frei Jan Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
10:02CET
90. 100 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
10:03CET
91. 101 Fazekaš Martin Fazekaš Martin Votava Roman CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
10:04CET
92. 102 Petr Novák Novák Petr Neubauer Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
10:05CET
93. 103 Auto Sport Klub v AČR Klatovy Suda Jan Pech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
10:06CET
94. 104 Racingservice Gregor Luboš Kopáčková Miroslava CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
10:07CET
95. 105 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
10:08CET
96. 106 AMK Pačejov v AČR Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R D/0
10:09CET
97. 111 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Krajča Ondřej CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:14CET
98. 112 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Petrová Lucia CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
10:15CET
99. 113 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 SA/3
10:16CET
100. 114 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:17CET
101. 141 Kovář David Kovář David Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:18CET
102. 115 Bobo rally klub v AČR Voldřich Jakub Kotál Jakub CZE Peugeot 206 RC SA/3
10:19CET
103. 116 Montrago-Racing Mičánek Martin Běhounek Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 SA/2
10:20CET
104. 117 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřich jun. Kapic Marek CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
10:21CET
105. 118 Červený Tomáš Michálek Jiří Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:22CET
106. 119 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:23CET
107. 120 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:24CET
108. 121 AMK Pačejov v AČR Lešák Richard Doležal Radek CZE Lancia Delta HPE SA/3
10:25CET
109. 133 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Hájek Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
10:26CET
110. 122 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:27CET
111. 123 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřích sen. Kapic Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:28CET
112. 124 Auto Sport Klub v AČR Klatovy Liška Milan Brožík Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
10:29CET
113. 125 AMK Pačejov v AČR Heřman Pavel Zemen Lukáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
10:30CET
114. 126 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:31CET
115. 127 AMK Pačejov v AČR Kopelent Ladislav Chýnovský Zdeněk CZE Škoda 120 LS V/1
10:32CET
116. 128 Michálek Petr Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:33CET
117. 129 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L V/1
10:34CET
118. 130 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Grabiec Martin CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
10:35CET
119. 131 Mařík Jan Mařík Jan Mařík Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
10:36CET
120. 132 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda 130 L V/1
10:37CET
121. 134 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Šubrt Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI SA/3
10:38CET
122. 135 Beránek Pavel Beránek Pavel Matoušek Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:39CET
123. 136 Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kořínek Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:40CET
124. 137 Kovanda Jaromír Kovanda Jaromír Čížková Jana CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:41CET
125. 138 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Rendlová Barbora CZE Suzuki Swift GTi V/2
10:42CET
126. 139 ASK Spořice Havlík Bohdan Orava Radim CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V SA/1
10:43CET
127. 140 Šauer Adam Černohorský Jan Šauer Adam CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
10:44CET
128. 142 Pondělíček Lukáš Zetek Tomáš Adámek Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:45CET
129. 143 Havlišta Radim Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
10:46CET
130. 144 Sparrow Racing Team Vrbka Michal Kouřil Vít CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:47CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ