Valašská Rally 2014

Valašská Rally 2014


04. 04. 2014 - 05. 04. 2014

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 114

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:01CET
3. 80 Mediasport.cz Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Fabia WRC 09:02CET
4. 3 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Subaru Impreza WRC 13
09:03CET
5. 4 K&L Racing Trněný Karel Kušnier Pavol CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia WRC 13
09:04CET
6. 5 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:05CET
7. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:06CET
8. 81 Habaj Łukasz Habaj Łukasz Woś Piotr POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 09:07CET
9. 7 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:08CET
10. 8 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:09CET
11. 9 Orsák Jaroslav Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
09:10CET
12. 10 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:11CET
13. 11 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:12CET
14. 12 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:13CET
15. 82 K&L Racing Majerčák Vlastimil Kollárik Marcel SVK Ford Fiesta R5 09:14CET
16. 14 Sparrow Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:15CET
17. 15 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:16CET
18. 16 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Tošovský Jiří Král Josef CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:17CET
19. 17 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Strnad Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:18CET
20. 18 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:19CET
21. 83 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Hovorka Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 09:20CET
22. 19 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Jakeš Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:21CET
23. 20 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:22CET
24. 21 RSV-Max Racing Vágner Miloš Stross Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:23CET
25. 22 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Fričová Pavla CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:24CET
26. 23 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:25CET
27. 24 Minařík Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:26CET
28. 25 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:27CET
29. 26 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
09:28CET
30. 27 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:29CET
31. 28 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:30CET
32. 29 Sparrow Racing Team Zpěvák Daniel Tamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:31CET
33. 30 Montrago-Racing Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:32CET
34. 31 Bisaha Ondřej Svačina Marcel Janovská Kateřina CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:33CET
35. 32 ASK Spořice Srb Michal Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:34CET
36. 85 Riedmayer Marco Riedmayer Marco Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:35CET
37. 86 Szeja Jarosław Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin POL Ford Fiesta R2 09:36CET
38. 33 Partner Racing Team Šulc Jiří Bucha Radovan CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:37CET
39. 34 Pondělíček Lukáš Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:38CET
40. 35 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:39CET
41. 87 Kamisiński Adam Kamisiński Adam Jastrzębski Łukasz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 09:40CET
42. 36 AOP Racing Klub v AČR Pospíšilík Tomáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:41CET
43. 37 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:42CET
44. 38 Bílá Martina Musil Pavel Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:43CET
45. 39 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:44CET
46. 40 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:45CET
47. 41 LB Trans, s.r.o. Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:46CET
48. 42 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:47CET
49. 43 Bisaha Ondřej Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:48CET
50. 44 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:49CET
51. 45 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:50CET
52. 46 SAS Zlín Vodička Robert Hédl Karel CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:51CET
53. 47 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:52CET
54. 48 Fabrika Adam Fabrika Adam Houdek David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:53CET
55. 49 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:54CET
56. 50 SAS Brno Studénka Ondřej Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:55CET
57. 51 Racingservice Kojdl Michael Slabý Michal CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:56CET
58. 52 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:57CET
59. 53 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:58CET
60. 54 Bisaha Ondřej Tomečka Martin Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:59CET
61. 55 Kolář Petr Pilař Jan Švec Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:00CET
62. 56 Minařík Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:01CET
63. 57 Fabrika Adam Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:02CET
64. 59 Kolář Petr Lichovník Martin Juřica Radek CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:03CET
65. 60 Trojek Racing Team s.r.o. Trojek Martin Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:04CET
66. 61 Sparrow Racing Team Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:05CET
67. 62 Kolář Petr Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:06CET
68. 63 Sparrow Racing Team Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:07CET
69. 64 Tlusťák Antonín Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:08CET
70. 65 Kolář Petr Lichovník Jiří Černoch Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:09CET
71. 66 Rallysport Poděbrady v AČR Vantuch Jiří Žáková Jindřiška CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:10CET
72. 67 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:11CET
73. 68 AK-Tišnov Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:12CET
74. 88 Strondl Jürgen Strondl Jürgen Hager Rene AUT Fiat Stilo 10:13CET
75. 69 AK-Tišnov Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:14CET
76. 70 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:15CET
77. 71 Sparrow Racing Team Obadal Milan Vybíral Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:16CET
78. 72 Bisaha Ondřej Guryča Tomáš Navrátil Jakub CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:17CET
79. 73 Bisaha Ondřej Koutek Radim Havelková Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:18CET
80. 76 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
10:19CET
81. 74 Dohnal Pavel Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 10
10:20CET
82. 75 Pešl Jaroslav Tydlačková Pavlína Zachar David CZE Škoda Fabia 10
10:21CET
83. 101 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Šofr Michal CZE Subaru Legacy RS E/4
10:24CET
84. 102 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Krajča Ondřej CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
10:25CET
85. 103 Oldtimer Racing Hustý Petr Tesař Václav CZE Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
10:26CET
86. 104 Majšajdr Rostislav Majšajdr Rostislav Malina Jakub CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
10:27CET
87. 105 Houdek Daniel Houdek Daniel Vyhnánek Milan CZE Mazda 323 GTX E/4
10:28CET
88. 106 Sum Michal Sum Marek Malý Jaroslav CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
10:29CET
89. 107 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
10:30CET
90. 108 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Perdoch Lukáš CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
10:31CET
91. 109 KHSA o.s. Vyorálek Lumír Olejník Radek CZE Lada VFTS E/6
10:32CET
92. 110 SAS Zlín Karlík Pavel Fabián Martin CZE Lada VFTS E/6
10:33CET
93. 111 Smolová Daniela Frei Jan Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
10:34CET
94. 113 Randy Historic Racing Klub Reger Tomáš Pešl Martin CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé C/0
10:35CET
95. 114 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Řiháková Petra CZE Volkswagen Golf E/3
10:36CET
96. 115 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Greschner Ladislav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
10:37CET
97. 116 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Bernard CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
10:38CET
98. 117 Randy Historic Racing Klub Randýsek Filip Mikulík Jan CZE Renault 5 Alpine D/2
10:39CET
99. 118 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
10:40CET
100. 119 ASK Klatovy Suda Jan Pech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
10:41CET
101. 120 JT Říha Group Rally Team Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda Octavia TS B/2
10:42CET
102. 89 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Vraj Petr jun. Škubník Adam CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:45CET
103. 90 Fifty-Fifty Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 10:46CET
104. 91 Walašský rally klub v AČR Halfar Martin Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:47CET
105. 92 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 10:48CET
106. 94 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda Felicia 10:49CET
107. 100 KHSA o.s. Hloušek Ota Studený Ivo CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:50CET
108. 112 Častulík Václav Častulík Václav Častulík Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 10:51CET
109. 95 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS 10:52CET
110. 96 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S 10:53CET
111. 97 Zvalo Rastislav Zvalo Rastislav Vician Martin SVK Citroën Saxo VTS 10:54CET
112. 98 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 10:55CET
113. 99 Faps Racing Urbaníková Viera Poplštein David SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia 10:56CET
114. 77 LB Trans, s.r.o. Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Lubomír CZE Škoda Felicia PM
10:57CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ