Valašská Rally 2014

Valašská Rally 2014


04. 04. 2014 - 05. 04. 2014

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 114

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
2. 2 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
3. 3 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Subaru Impreza WRC 13
4. 4 K&L Racing Trněný Karel Kušnier Pavol CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia WRC 13
5. 5 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
6. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
7. 7 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
8. 8 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
9. 9 Orsák Jaroslav Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
10. 10 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
11. 11 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12. 12 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13. 14 Sparrow Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
14. 15 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
15. 16 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Tošovský Jiří Král Josef CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
16. 17 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Strnad Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 18 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18. 19 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Jakeš Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
19. 20 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
20. 21 RSV-Max Racing Vágner Miloš Stross Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 22 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Fričová Pavla CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 23 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
23. 24 Minařík Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
24. 25 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
25. 26 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
26. 27 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
27. 28 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
28. 29 Sparrow Racing Team Zpěvák Daniel Tamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
29. 30 Montrago-Racing Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
30. 31 Bisaha Ondřej Svačina Marcel Janovská Kateřina CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
31. 32 ASK Spořice Srb Michal Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
32. 33 Partner Racing Team Šulc Jiří Bucha Radovan CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
33. 34 Pondělíček Lukáš Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
34. 35 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
35. 36 AOP Racing Klub v AČR Pospíšilík Tomáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
36. 37 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
37. 38 Bílá Martina Musil Pavel Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
38. 39 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
39. 40 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
40. 41 LB Trans, s.r.o. Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
41. 42 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
42. 43 Bisaha Ondřej Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
43. 44 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
44. 45 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
45. 46 SAS Zlín Vodička Robert Hédl Karel CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
46. 47 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
47. 48 Fabrika Adam Fabrika Adam Houdek David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
48. 49 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
49. 50 SAS Brno Studénka Ondřej Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
50. 51 Racingservice Kojdl Michael Slabý Michal CZE Škoda Felicia 7
51. 52 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
52. 53 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
53. 54 Bisaha Ondřej Tomečka Martin Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
54. 55 Kolář Petr Pilař Jan Švec Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
55. 56 Minařík Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
56. 57 Fabrika Adam Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
57. 59 Kolář Petr Lichovník Martin Juřica Radek CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
58. 60 Trojek Racing Team s.r.o. Trojek Martin Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
59. 61 Sparrow Racing Team Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
60. 62 Kolář Petr Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
61. 63 Sparrow Racing Team Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
62. 64 Tlusťák Antonín Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
63. 65 Kolář Petr Lichovník Jiří Černoch Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
64. 66 Rallysport Poděbrady v AČR Vantuch Jiří Žáková Jindřiška CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
65. 67 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
66. 68 AK-Tišnov Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
67. 69 AK-Tišnov Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
68. 70 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
69. 71 Sparrow Racing Team Obadal Milan Vybíral Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
70. 72 Bisaha Ondřej Guryča Tomáš Navrátil Jakub CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
71. 73 Bisaha Ondřej Koutek Radim Havelková Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
72. 74 Dohnal Pavel Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 10
73. 75 Pešl Jaroslav Tydlačková Pavlína Zachar David CZE Škoda Fabia 10
74. 76 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
75. 77 LB Trans, s.r.o. Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Lubomír CZE Škoda Felicia PM
76. 80 Mediasport.cz Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Fabia WRC
77. 81 Habaj Łukasz Habaj Łukasz Woś Piotr POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
78. 82 K&L Racing Majerčák Vlastimil Kollárik Marcel SVK Ford Fiesta R5
79. 83 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Hovorka Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI
80. 85 Riedmayer Marco Riedmayer Marco Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
81. 86 Szeja Jarosław Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin POL Ford Fiesta R2
82. 87 Kamisiński Adam Kamisiński Adam Jastrzębski Łukasz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max
83. 88 Strondl Jürgen Strondl Jürgen Hager Rene AUT Fiat Stilo
84. 89 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Vraj Petr jun. Škubník Adam CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
85. 90 Fifty-Fifty Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti
86. 91 Walašský rally klub v AČR Halfar Martin Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
87. 92 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi
88. 94 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda Felicia
89. 95 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS
90. 96 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S
91. 97 Zvalo Rastislav Zvalo Rastislav Vician Martin SVK Citroën Saxo VTS
92. 98 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS
93. 99 Faps Racing Urbaníková Viera Poplštein David SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia
94. 100 KHSA o.s. Hloušek Ota Studený Ivo CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
95. 101 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Šofr Michal CZE Subaru Legacy RS E/4
96. 102 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Krajča Ondřej CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
97. 103 Oldtimer Racing Hustý Petr Tesař Václav CZE Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
98. 104 Majšajdr Rostislav Majšajdr Rostislav Malina Jakub CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
99. 105 Houdek Daniel Houdek Daniel Vyhnánek Milan CZE Mazda 323 GTX E/4
100. 106 Sum Michal Sum Marek Malý Jaroslav CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
101. 107 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
102. 108 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Perdoch Lukáš CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
103. 109 KHSA o.s. Vyorálek Lumír Olejník Radek CZE Lada VFTS E/6
104. 110 SAS Zlín Karlík Pavel Fabián Martin CZE Lada VFTS E/6
105. 111 Smolová Daniela Frei Jan Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
106. 112 Častulík Václav Častulík Václav Častulík Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR
107. 113 Randy Historic Racing Klub Reger Tomáš Pešl Martin CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé C/0
108. 114 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Řiháková Petra CZE Volkswagen Golf E/3
109. 115 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Greschner Ladislav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
110. 116 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Bernard CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
111. 117 Randy Historic Racing Klub Randýsek Filip Mikulík Jan CZE Renault 5 Alpine D/2
112. 118 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
113. 119 ASK Klatovy Suda Jan Pech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
114. 120 JT Říha Group Rally Team Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda Octavia TS B/2
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ