XXII. Rally Vyškov 2014

XXII. Rally Vyškov 2014


05. 09. 2014 - 06. 09. 2014

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 90

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Racing service Sýkora Jan Šlehoferová Martina CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:40CET
2. 2 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Subaru Impreza WRC 13
08:41CET
3. 3 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:42CET
4. 4 K&L Racing Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
08:43CET
5. 5 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:44CET
6. 6 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:45CET
7. 7 Sparrow Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:46CET
8. 8 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:47CET
9. 9 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:48CET
10. 10 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:49CET
11. 11 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:50CET
12. 12 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:51CET
13. 14 KRTZ Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:52CET
14. 15 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC 08:53CET
15. 16 Myslivec Vladimír Myslivec Vladimír Gál Julius CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:54CET
16. 17 Kraml Michal Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:55CET
17. 18 Myslivec Vladimír Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:56CET
18. 19 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:57CET
19. 20 Kalmar Motorsport s.r.o. Kašpar Jiří Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Octavia 12
08:58CET
20. 21 Minařík Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:59CET
21. 22 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Brynda Jiří Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:00CET
22. 23 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
09:01CET
23. 24 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:02CET
24. 25 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:03CET
25. 26 Montrago-Racing Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:04CET
26. 27 Bisaha Ondřej Svačina Marcel Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:05CET
27. 29 AOP Racing Klub v AČR Pospíšilík Tomáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:06CET
28. 30 ASK Spořice Srb Michal Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:07CET
29. 32 Pondělíček Lukáš Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:08CET
30. 33 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Vybíral Ivo CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:09CET
31. 34 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:10CET
32. 35 AMK Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:11CET
33. 36 ČK Motorsport s.r.o. Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:12CET
34. 37 LB Trans, s.r.o. Brtníček Lubomír Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:13CET
35. 38 ČK Motorsport s.r.o. Daňhel Vlastimil Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:14CET
36. 39 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:15CET
37. 40 Boček Jiří Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:16CET
38. 41 Bílá Martina Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:17CET
39. 42 Racing service Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:18CET
40. 43 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:19CET
41. 44 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:20CET
42. 45 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:21CET
43. 46 Fabrika Adam Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:22CET
44. 47 Kolář Petr sen. Pilař Jan Švec Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:23CET
45. 48 Sparrow Racing Team Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:24CET
46. 49 Bisaha Ondřej Tomečka Martin Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:25CET
47. 50 Minařík Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:26CET
48. 52 Sparrow Racing Team Mikulka Robert Mikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:27CET
49. 53 Bisaha Ondřej Guryča Tomáš Havelková Veronika CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:28CET
50. 54 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:29CET
51. 55 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Daněk Jiří Fričová Pavla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:30CET
52. 56 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:31CET
53. 57 AK Tišnov v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:32CET
54. 58 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Krbec Pavel CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
09:33CET
55. 59 Brož Jiří Brož Dominik Prokorát Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
09:34CET
56. 60 Zvalo Rastislav Zvalo Rastislav Vician Martin SVK Citroën Saxo VTS 09:35CET
57. 61 Chrenko Dušan Chrenko Dušan Slamka Marcel SVK Suzuki Ignis Sport 09:36CET
58. 62 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:37CET
59. 63 Minařík Strnadel Zbyněk Gajdošík Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti 8
09:38CET
60. 64 Faps Racing Urbaníková Viera Poplštein David SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 09:39CET
61. 65 Pešl Jaroslav Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 10
09:40CET
62. 71 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
09:43CET
63. 72 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Krajča Ondřej CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
09:44CET
64. 73 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Renault Clio R3 SA/3
09:45CET
65. 74 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Petrová Lucia CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
09:46CET
66. 75 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Vraj Petr jun. Škubník Adam CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
09:47CET
67. 76 Fifty-Fifty Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti V/2
09:48CET
68. 77 Kovář David Kovář David Preisler Tomaš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:49CET
69. 78 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:50CET
70. 79 HM Rally Team o.s. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
09:51CET
71. 80 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia TDI SA/3
09:52CET
72. 82 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Hájek Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
09:53CET
73. 83 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
09:54CET
74. 84 Červený Tomáš Michálek Jiří Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
09:55CET
75. 85 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
09:56CET
76. 86 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
09:57CET
77. 87 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 110 L V/1
09:58CET
78. 89 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
09:59CET
79. 90 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:00CET
80. 91 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R SA/3
10:01CET
81. 92 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:02CET
82. 93 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:03CET
83. 94 Fifty-Fifty Žůrek Miroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:04CET
84. 95 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/3
10:05CET
85. 96 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Blažek Tomáš CZE BMW 318 iS SA/3
10:06CET
86. 97 Zajíček František Zajíček František Zajíček Petr CZE Škoda 120 S V/1
10:07CET
87. 98 Šauer Adam Černohorský Jan Šauer Adam CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
10:08CET
88. 99 Petr Pavel Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 10:09CET
89. 100 KHSA o.s. Hrachovcová Jarmila Kareš Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
10:10CET
90. 101 LB Trans, s.r.o. Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Felicia PM
10:11CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ