Rallye Waldviertel 2016

Rallye Waldviertel 2016


18. 11. 2016 - 19. 11. 2016

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 82

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Botka Rally Team Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC 13:00CET
2. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC 13:01CET
3. 3 Mogul Czech National Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ASN 13:02CET
4. 4 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Zeltner Thomas AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 13:03CET
5. 5 F-Sport Média Kft. Schuberth-Mrlik Christian Noll Jasmin AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 13:04CET
6. 6 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ASN 13:05CET
7. 7 AK Delta Sport Hideg Krisztián Kerék István HRV Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ASN 13:06CET
8. 8 Team Stengg Motorsport Böhm Michael Praschl Tatjana AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ASN 13:07CET
9. 9 LP Winner Motorsport Kft. Lovász Pál Kurti Tamás HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ASN 13:08CET
10. 10 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsényi József Róbert Verba Gabor HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
13:09CET
11. 11 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits Attila Hannus László HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
13:10CET
12. 12 Wagner Karl Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
13:11CET
13. 14 Fujairah Rally Team Al Ketbi Rashid Bernacchini Giovanni ARE / ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
13:12CET
14. 15 F-Sport Média Kft. Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
13:13CET
15. 16 Öko Racing Média Kft. Bodolai László Czokó Attila HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
13:14CET
16. 17 Team Stengg Motorsport Mayer Walter Totschnig Katja AUT / CHE Peugeot 208 T16 2
13:15CET
17. 18 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team Aigner Gerhard Hübler Marco AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
13:16CET
18. 19 MSC Rodenstein Fränkisch-Crumbach e.V. im ADAC Satorius Björn Annemüller Tina DEU / AUT Subaru Impreza STI RC2
13:17CET
19. 20 Prospeed-Uralasbest Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
13:18CET
20. 21 Prospeed-Uralasbest Bulantsev Igor Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
13:19CET
21. 23 Rallye Abst Kalteis Martin Kuntner Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 7.2
13:20CET
22. 24 Lielkājis Guntis Lielkājis Guntis Grošus Ivars LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
13:21CET
23. 25 Auto Lieb Rallye Team Wollinger Daniel Holzer Bernhard AUT Renault Clio R3 3
ASN 13:22CET
24. 54 Stigler Seppi Stigler Seppi Pfaffenhuemer Walter AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2
13:23CET
25. 26 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Žáček Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ASN 13:24CET
26. 27 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
13:25CET
27. 28 Wurmbrand Racing Team Wagner Simon Mayrhofer Ursula AUT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
13:26CET
28. 29 Gallagher Marty Gallagher Marty O'Sullivan Dean IRL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
13:27CET
29. 30 Unior Racing Team Austria Kogler Michael Hofstädter Jenny AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 3
13:28CET
30. 31 Unikatoy Postojna Premrl Grega Brešer Gregor SVN Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
13:29CET
31. 32 Team Stengg Motorsport Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
13:30CET
32. 34 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Gäbler Jenny DEU Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
13:31CET
33. 35 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. Griebel Felix Stein Anne Katharina DEU Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
13:32CET
34. 36 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
13:33CET
35. 37 Suzuki Team Austria Zellhofer Christoph Kachel André AUT / DEU Suzuki Swift S1600 3
13:34CET
36. 39 Bezirksblätter Racing Team Doberer Wolfram Prentner Angelika AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
13:35CET
37. 41 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
13:36CET
38. 42 ZOFI Czech National Rally Team Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T RC3
13:37CET
39. 43 Auto Lieb Rallye Team Lieb Christoph Schmidt Catharina AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
13:38CET
40. 44 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Wögerer Christoph AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
13:39CET
41. 45 Hofbauer Motorsport Team Rabl Willi Breineßl Uschi AUT Porsche 911 SC 6.4
13:40CET
42. 46 Huber Johannes Huber Johannes Hegenbart Gerald AUT Porsche Carrera RS 6.4
13:41CET
43. 47 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4
13:42CET
44. 48 GZRacing Team Zeiringer Gernot Stampfl Bianca Marina AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
13:43CET
45. 49 Molinaro Tamara Molinaro Tamara Minor Ilka ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
13:44CET
46. 50 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 RC3
13:45CET
47. 51 MR Racing SE Hetei Zoltán Mester Ferenc HUN Ford Fiesta R2 4
13:46CET
48. 52 Zitta Robert Zitta Robert Stemp Peter AUT Subaru Impreza STI 2
13:47CET
49. 53 Ölsinger Peter Ölsinger Peter Seher Petra AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2
13:48CET
50. 56 Race Rent Austria Team Denk Michael Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 7.2
13:49CET
51. 57 Race Rent Austria Team Lamprecht Marvin Kollmann Eva AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 7.2
13:50CET
52. 61 MSC Priental e.V. im ADAC Auer Florian Irlacher Elke DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 7.2
13:51CET
53. 58 Bachler Gerald Bachler Gerald Fischer Christoph AUT Subaru Impreza STI 2
13:52CET
54. 60 Rallye Abst Haslauer Hermann Kampner Manuela AUT Subaru Impreza STI 2
13:53CET
55. 62 Ruiner Harald Ruiner Harald Giese Gerhard AUT Nissan 350 Z 9
13:54CET
56. 63 Kroneder Markus Kroneder Markus Zehetbauer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 7.2
13:55CET
57. 64 Gassner Motorsport Seysen Christopher Ölsinger Gabriele DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 7.2
13:56CET
58. 65 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Zauner Rene AUT Audi Coupe Quattro 7.3
13:57CET
59. 67 Hofstetter Hannes Hofstetter Hannes Mayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 7.2
13:58CET
60. 85 Franz Michael Franz Michael Franz Markus AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 7.3
13:59CET
61. 68 Griso Michele Griso Michele Lucato Alessandro ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
14:00CET
62. 69 Jankowski Willi Jankowski Willi Charvat Ramona AUT Renault Clio Sport 7.3
14:01CET
63. 71 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RC3
14:02CET
64. 73 Terler Walter Terler Walter Bitschnau Marilyn AUT Opel Ascona B 8.3
14:03CET
65. 75 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Lukas Carlos Puntschart Werner AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
14:04CET
66. 76 Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Ettel Bernhard AUT Porsche 911 SC 8.4
14:05CET
67. 78 Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE Hojas Viktoria Reiterer Daniela AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
14:06CET
68. 94 GZRacing Team Huber Kurt Halbmayr Rebecca AUT Audi A3 9
14:07CET
69. 79 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřich jun. Horn Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 8.5
14:08CET
70. 80 Laroco MSC Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik HUN Toyota Corolla 7.4
14:09CET
71. 81 Race Rent Austria Team Hajszan Gerhard Gibley Andrea AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 9
14:10CET
72. 82 Mitterauer Reinhard Mitterauer Reinhard Fersterer Daniel AUT Toyota Celica GT Four 7.2
14:11CET
73. 83 Knar Matthias Knar Matthias Gelles Stefan AUT Toyota Celica GT Four 7.2
14:12CET
74. 84 MSC Schenkenfelden Paukner Franz Pötscher Markus AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 7.2
14:13CET
75. 86 Handlos Thomas Handlos Thomas Karl Christoph AUT Honda Civic Vti 7.4
14:14CET
76. 87 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS 8.6
14:15CET
77. 89 MCL 68 - Motorclub Leobersdorf Tomaschek Norbert Schmiedberger Andreas AUT Volvo 740 8.7
14:16CET
78. 90 Haas Mathias Haas Mathias Gangl Birgit AUT BMW 318 iS 7.3
14:17CET
79. 91 Ronay Richard Ronay Richard Ronay Lucie AUT Lada VFTS 8.5
14:18CET
80. 92 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 8.1
14:19CET
81. 93 MCL 68 - Motorclub Leobersdorf Gschwandner Georg Kreuzer Lisa AUT Volvo 240 Turbo 8.7
14:20CET
82. 97 Riedl Friedrich Riedl Friedrich Riedl Cynthia AUT Suzuki Ignis Sport 7.4
14:21CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ