Rallye Waldviertel 2016

Rallye Waldviertel 2016


18. 11. 2016 - 19. 11. 2016

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 82

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Botka Rally Team Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC
2. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC
3. 3 Mogul Czech National Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ASN
4. 4 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Zeltner Thomas AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
5. 5 F-Sport Média Kft. Schuberth-Mrlik Christian Noll Jasmin AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
6. 6 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ASN
7. 7 AK Delta Sport Hideg Krisztián Kerék István HRV Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ASN
8. 8 Team Stengg Motorsport Böhm Michael Praschl Tatjana AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ASN
9. 9 LP Winner Motorsport Kft. Lovász Pál Kurti Tamás HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ASN
10. 10 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsenyi Jozsef Verba Gabor HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
11. 11 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits Attila Hannus László HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
12. 12 Wagner Karl Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
13. 14 Fujairah Rally Team Al Ketbi Rashid Bernacchini Giovanni ARE / ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
14. 15 F-Sport Média Kft. Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
15. 16 Öko Racing Média Kft. Bodolai László Czokó Attila HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
16. 17 Team Stengg Motorsport Mayer Walter Totschnig Katja AUT / CHE Peugeot 208 T16 2
17. 18 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team Aigner Gerhard Hübler Marco AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
18. 19 MSC Rodenstein Fränkisch-Crumbach e.V. im ADAC Satorius Björn Annemüller Tina DEU / AUT Subaru Impreza STI RC2
19. 20 Prospeed-Uralasbest Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20. 21 Prospeed-Uralasbest Bulantsev Igor Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
21. 23 Rallye Abst Kalteis Martin Kuntner Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 7.2
22. 24 Lielkājis Guntis Lielkājis Guntis Grošus Ivars LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
23. 25 Auto Lieb Rallye Team Wollinger Daniel Holzer Bernhard AUT Renault Clio R3 3
ASN
24. 26 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Žáček Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ASN
25. 27 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
26. 28 Wurmbrand Racing Team Wagner Simon Mayrhofer Ursula AUT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
27. 29 Gallagher Marty Gallagher Marty O'Sullivan Dean IRL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
28. 30 Unior Racing Team Austria Kogler Michael Hofstädter Jenny AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 3
29. 31 Unikatoy Postojna Premrl Grega Brešer Gregor SVN Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
30. 32 Team Stengg Motorsport Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
31. 34 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Gäbler Jenny DEU Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
32. 35 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. Griebel Felix Stein Anne Katharina DEU Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
33. 36 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
34. 37 Suzuki Team Austria Zellhofer Christoph Kachel André AUT / DEU Suzuki Swift S1600 3
35. 39 Bezirksblätter Racing Team Doberer Wolfram Prentner Angelika AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
36. 41 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
37. 42 ZOFI Czech National Rally Team Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T RC3
38. 43 Auto Lieb Rallye Team Lieb Christoph Schmidt Catharina AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
39. 44 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Wögerer Christoph AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
40. 45 Hofbauer Motorsport Team Rabl Willi Breineßl Uschi AUT Porsche 911 SC 6.4
41. 46 Huber Johannes Huber Johannes Hegenbart Gerald AUT Porsche Carrera RS 6.4
42. 47 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4
43. 48 GZRacing Team Zeiringer Gernot Stampfl Bianca Marina AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
44. 49 Molinaro Tamara Molinaro Tamara Minor Ilka ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
45. 50 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 RC3
46. 51 MR Racing SE Hetei Zoltán Mester Ferenc HUN Ford Fiesta R2 4
47. 52 Zitta Robert Zitta Robert Stemp Peter AUT Subaru Impreza STI 2
48. 53 Ölsinger Peter Ölsinger Peter Seher Petra AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2
49. 54 Stigler Seppi Stigler Seppi Pfaffenhuemer Walter AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2
50. 56 Race Rent Austria Denk Michael Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 7.2
51. 57 Race Rent Austria Lamprecht Marvin Kollmann Eva AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 7.2
52. 58 Bachler Gerald Bachler Gerald Fischer Christoph AUT Subaru Impreza STI 2
53. 60 Rallye Abst Haslauer Hermann Kampner Manuela AUT Subaru Impreza STI 2
54. 61 MSC Priental e.V. im ADAC Auer Florian Irlacher Elke DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 7.2
55. 62 Ruiner Harald Ruiner Harald Giese Gerhard AUT Nissan 350 Z 9
56. 63 Kroneder Markus Kroneder Markus Zehetbauer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 7.2
57. 64 Gassner Motorsport Seysen Christopher Ölsinger Gabriele DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 7.2
58. 65 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Zauner Rene AUT Audi Coupe Quattro 7.3
59. 67 Hofstetter Hannes Hofstetter Hannes Mayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 7.2
60. 68 Griso Michele Griso Michele Lucato Alessandro ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
61. 69 Jankowski Willi Jankowski Willi Charvat Ramona AUT Renault Clio Sport 7.3
62. 71 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RC3
63. 73 Terler Walter Terler Walter Bitschnau Marilyn AUT Opel Ascona B 8.3
64. 75 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Lukas Carlos Puntschart Werner AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
65. 76 Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Ettel Bernhard AUT Porsche 911 SC 8.4
66. 78 Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE Hojas Viktoria Reiterer Daniela AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
67. 79 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřich jun. Horn Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 8.5
68. 80 Laroco MSC Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik HUN Toyota Corolla 7.4
69. 81 Race Rent Austria Hajszan Gerhard Gibley Andrea AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 9
70. 82 Mitterauer Reinhard Mitterauer Reinhard Fersterer Daniel AUT Toyota Celica GT Four 7.2
71. 83 Knar Matthias Knar Matthias Gelles Stefan AUT Toyota Celica GT Four 7.2
72. 84 MSC - Schenkenfelden Paukner Franz Pötscher Markus AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 7.2
73. 85 Franz Michael Franz Michael Franz Markus AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 7.3
74. 86 Handlos Thomas Handlos Thomas Karl Christoph AUT Honda Civic Vti 7.4
75. 87 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS 8.6
76. 89 MCL 68 - Motorclub Leobersdorf Tomaschek Norbert Schmiedberger Andreas AUT Volvo 740 8.7
77. 90 Haas Mathias Haas Mathias Gangl Birgit AUT BMW 318 iS 7.3
78. 91 Ronay Richard Ronay Richard Ronay Lucie AUT Lada VFTS 8.5
79. 92 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 8.1
80. 93 MCL 68 - Motorclub Leobersdorf Gschwandner Georg Kreuzer Lisa AUT Volvo 240 Turbo 8.7
81. 94 GZRacing Team Huber Kurt Halbmayr Rebecca AUT Audi A3 9
82. 97 Riedl Friedrich Riedl Friedrich Riedl Cynthia AUT Suzuki Ignis Sport 7.4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ