Rallye Waldviertel 2016

Rallye Waldviertel 2016


18. 11. 2016 - 19. 11. 2016

Starting order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 80

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 3 Mogul Czech National Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ASN 07:15CET
2. 5 F-Sport Média Kft. Schuberth-Mrlik Christian Noll Jasmin AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:16CET
3. 1 Botka Rally Team Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC 07:17CET
4. 4 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Zeltner Thomas AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:18CET
5. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC 07:19CET
6. 6 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ASN 07:20CET
7. 14 Fujairah Rally Team Al Ketbi Rashid Bernacchini Giovanni ARE / ITA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:21CET
8. 10 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsenyi Jozsef Verba Gabor HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:22CET
9. 11 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits Attila Hannus László HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
07:23CET
10. 12 Wagner Karl Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:24CET
11. 7 AK Delta Sport Hideg Krisztián Kerék István HRV Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ASN 07:25CET
12. 24 Lielkājis Guntis Lielkājis Guntis Grošus Ivars LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
07:26CET
13. 20 Prospeed-Uralasbest Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
07:27CET
14. 8 Team Stengg Motorsport Böhm Michael Praschl Tatjana AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ASN 07:28CET
15. 54 Stigler Seppi Stigler Seppi Pfaffenhuemer Walter AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2
07:29CET
16. 9 LP Winner Motorsport Kft. Lovász Pál Kurti Tamás HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ASN 07:30CET
17. 21 Prospeed-Uralasbest Bulantsev Igor Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
07:31CET
18. 19 MSC Rodenstein Fränkisch-Crumbach e.V. im ADAC Satorius Björn Annemüller Tina DEU / AUT Subaru Impreza STI RC2
07:32CET
19. 58 Bachler Gerald Bachler Gerald Fischer Christoph AUT Subaru Impreza STI 2
07:33CET
20. 15 F-Sport Média Kft. Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
07:34CET
21. 18 Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team Aigner Gerhard Hübler Marco AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
07:35CET
22. 17 Team Stengg Motorsport Mayer Walter Totschnig Katja AUT / CHE Peugeot 208 T16 2
07:36CET
23. 16 Öko Racing Média Kft. Bodolai László Czokó Attila HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:37CET
24. 23 Rallye Abst Kalteis Martin Kuntner Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 7.2
07:38CET
25. 41 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:39CET
26. 30 Unior Racing Team Austria Kogler Michael Hofstädter Jenny AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 3
07:40CET
27. 52 Zitta Robert Zitta Robert Stemp Peter AUT Subaru Impreza STI 2
07:41CET
28. 32 Team Stengg Motorsport Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
07:42CET
29. 25 Auto Lieb Rallye Team Wollinger Daniel Holzer Bernhard AUT Renault Clio R3 3
ASN 07:43CET
30. 36 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:44CET
31. 57 Race Rent Austria Lamprecht Marvin Kollmann Eva AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 7.2
07:45CET
32. 28 Wurmbrand Racing Team Wagner Simon Mayrhofer Ursula AUT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:46CET
33. 29 Gallagher Marty Gallagher Marty O'Sullivan Dean IRL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:47CET
34. 27 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:48CET
35. 31 Unikatoy Postojna Premrl Grega Brešer Gregor SVN Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:49CET
36. 63 Kroneder Markus Kroneder Markus Zehetbauer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 7.2
07:50CET
37. 34 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Gäbler Jenny DEU Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
07:51CET
38. 26 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Žáček Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ASN 07:52CET
39. 82 Mitterauer Reinhard Mitterauer Reinhard Fersterer Daniel AUT Toyota Celica GT Four 7.2
07:53CET
40. 83 Knar Matthias Knar Matthias Gelles Stefan AUT Toyota Celica GT Four 7.2
07:54CET
41. 43 Auto Lieb Rallye Team Lieb Christoph Schmidt Catharina AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
07:55CET
42. 46 Huber Johannes Huber Johannes Hegenbart Gerald AUT Porsche Carrera RS 6.4
07:56CET
43. 68 Griso Michele Griso Michele Lucato Alessandro ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
07:57CET
44. 64 Gassner Motorsport Seysen Christopher Ölsinger Gabriele DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 7.2
07:58CET
45. 53 Ölsinger Peter Ölsinger Peter Seher Petra AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2
07:59CET
46. 62 Ruiner Harald Ruiner Harald Giese Gerhard AUT Nissan 350 Z 9
08:00CET
47. 37 Suzuki Team Austria Zellhofer Christoph Kachel André AUT / DEU Suzuki Swift S1600 3
08:01CET
48. 65 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Zauner Rene AUT Audi Coupe Quattro 7.3
08:02CET
49. 48 GZRacing Team Zeiringer Gernot Stampfl Bianca Marina AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
08:03CET
50. 49 Molinaro Tamara Molinaro Tamara Minor Ilka ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
08:04CET
51. 47 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4
08:05CET
52. 81 Race Rent Austria Hajszan Gerhard Gibley Andrea AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 9
08:06CET
53. 44 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Wögerer Christoph AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
08:07CET
54. 39 Bezirksblätter Racing Team Doberer Wolfram Prentner Angelika AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
08:08CET
55. 73 Terler Walter Terler Walter Bitschnau Marilyn AUT Opel Ascona B 8.3
08:09CET
56. 56 Race Rent Austria Denk Michael Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 7.2
08:10CET
57. 78 Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE Hojas Viktoria Reiterer Daniela AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
08:11CET
58. 45 Hofbauer Motorsport Team Rabl Willi Breineßl Uschi AUT Porsche 911 SC 6.4
08:12CET
59. 42 ZOFI Czech National Rally Team Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T RC3
08:13CET
60. 84 MSC - Schenkenfelden Paukner Franz Pötscher Markus AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 7.2
08:14CET
61. 80 Laroco MSC Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik HUN Toyota Corolla 7.4
08:15CET
62. 91 Ronay Richard Ronay Richard Ronay Lucie AUT Lada VFTS 8.5
08:16CET
63. 75 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Lukas Carlos Puntschart Werner AUT Opel Corsa OPC 3
08:17CET
64. 71 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RC3
08:18CET
65. 94 GZRacing Team Huber Kurt Halbmayr Rebecca AUT Audi A3 9
08:19CET
66. 50 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 RC3
08:20CET
67. 85 Franz Michael Franz Michael Franz Markus AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 7.3
08:21CET
68. 60 Rallye Abst Haslauer Hermann Kampner Manuela AUT Subaru Impreza STI 2
08:22CET
69. 69 Jankowski Willi Jankowski Willi Charvat Ramona AUT Renault Clio Sport 7.3
08:23CET
70. 97 Riedl Friedrich Riedl Friedrich Riedl Cynthia AUT Suzuki Ignis Sport 7.4
08:24CET
71. 79 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřich jun. Horn Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 8.5
08:25CET
72. 89 MCL 68 - Motorclub Leobersdorf Tomaschek Norbert Schmiedberger Andreas AUT Volvo 740 8.7
08:26CET
73. 93 MCL 68 - Motorclub Leobersdorf Gschwandner Georg Kreuzer Lisa AUT Volvo 240 Turbo 8.7
08:27CET
74. 76 Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert Ettel Bernhard AUT Porsche 911 SC 8.4
08:28CET
75. 90 Haas Mathias Haas Mathias Gangl Birgit AUT BMW 318 iS 7.3
08:29CET
76. 87 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS 8.6
08:30CET
77. 86 Handlos Thomas Handlos Thomas Karl Christoph AUT Honda Civic Vti 7.4
08:31CET
78. 92 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 8.1
08:32CET
79. 51 MR Racing SE Hetei Zoltán Mester Ferenc HUN Ford Fiesta R2 4
08:33CET
80. 67 Hofstetter Hannes Hofstetter Hannes Mayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 7.2
08:34CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ