Rocksteel Valašská Rally 2016

Rocksteel Valašská Rally 2016


16. 04. 2016

Start order

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 P2+
ASN 08:50CET
2. 2 Mogul Czech National Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 P2+
ASN 08:51CET
3. 3 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Škoda Fabia WRC P2+
ASN 08:52CET
4. 4 Kimi Racing Kristiansen Petter Brennum Ole Kristian NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 ASN 08:53CET
5. 5 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
08:54CET
6. 6 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
08:55CET
7. 7 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
08:56CET
8. 8 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 P2+
08:57CET
9. 9 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI P2+
08:58CET
10. 10 Vavřík Radim Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
08:59CET
11. 11 Kresta Racing Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 P2+
09:00CET
12. 12 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:01CET
13. 14 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
09:02CET
14. 15 Minařík Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:03CET
15. 16 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
09:04CET
16. 17 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI P2+
09:05CET
17. 18 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
09:06CET
18. 19 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:07CET
19. 20 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
09:08CET
20. 21 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír Glössl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:09CET
21. 22 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Těšínský Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:10CET
22. 23 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kušnier Pavol CZE / SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:11CET
23. 24 Autoklub Junior Team Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:12CET
24. 26 Bystřický Rally Klub z.s. Guryča Tomáš Vybíral Ivo CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:13CET
25. 27 Červenka Pavel Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X P2+
09:14CET
26. 28 Matušová Tereza Hanuš Vladimír Matušová Tereza SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 09:15CET
27. 29 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
09:16CET
28. 31 Eruanno Rally Team Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI P2+
09:17CET
29. 32 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Král Josef CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
09:18CET
30. 33 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:19CET
31. 44 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:20CET
32. 35 Surovič Jan Surovič Jan Němec Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:21CET
33. 36 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:22CET
34. 37 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Černín Václav Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:23CET
35. 38 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:24CET
36. 39 Vedra Pavel Vedra Pavel Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:25CET
37. 40 Rejlek Jakub Rejlek Jakub Hlisnikovský Libor CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:26CET
38. 41 KIT Racing Kundlák Ján Rezková Michala CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:27CET
39. 42 Baller Zbyněk Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:28CET
40. 43 Hájek Rally Team klub v AČR Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:29CET
41. 45 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:30CET
42. 46 Tomaszczyk Jerzy Tomaszczyk Jerzy Sitek Łukasz POL Opel Adam Cup 09:31CET
43. 47 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:32CET
44. 48 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Zigler Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:33CET
45. 49 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Bureš Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:34CET
46. 50 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Bartko Peter SVK Opel Adam Cup 09:35CET
47. 51 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Topič Marek CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:36CET
48. 52 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Václav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:37CET
49. 53 Červenka Michal Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 18
09:38CET
50. 54 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
09:39CET
51. 55 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:40CET
52. 56 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:41CET
53. 57 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:42CET
54. 58 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:43CET
55. 60 ZKZ Racing Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:44CET
56. 61 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:45CET
57. 62 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:46CET
58. 63 Červenka Pavel Sum Marek Malý Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:47CET
59. 64 Eruanno Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
09:48CET
60. 65 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:49CET
61. 66 Pilčík Aleš Pilčík Aleš Plšková Zuzana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:50CET
62. 67 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:51CET
63. 68 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:52CET
64. 69 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:53CET
65. 70 Montrago-Racing Soldát David Brůžek Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:54CET
66. 71 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor Flek Marek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:55CET
67. 72 Nohál David Nohál David Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 15
09:56CET
68. 73 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Ščotková Veronika CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
09:57CET
69. 75 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Paták Martin Malaník Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
09:58CET
70. 76 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda Felicia 14
09:59CET
71. 77 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:00CET
72. 78 Fiala Petr Fiala Petr Jakovec Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:01CET
73. 79 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
10:02CET
74. 80 Novák Denis Novák Denis Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
10:03CET
75. 81 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Ryšánková Eva CZE Seat Leon TDi 16
10:04CET
76. 83 Minařík Šopík Jaroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:05CET
77. 84 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 16
10:06CET
78. 85 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mezihorák Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
10:07CET
79. 86 Speedfactory im MC Grünhain Edelmann Tobias Sommer André DEU Škoda Fabia 10:08CET
80. 87 Speed Racing Team Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:09CET
81. 88 Černohorský Jan Černohorský Jan Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:10CET
82. 89 Speed Racing Team Gabko Marek Vyhlídal Oldřich CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:11CET
83. 91 Minařík Strnadel Zbyněk Baďurová Hana CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:12CET
84. 92 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Čapka Alexander CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:13CET
85. 93 Hock Karel Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:14CET
86. 94 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:15CET
87. 95 Defrs Rally Team Fiedler Michael Švéda Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:16CET
88. 96 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
10:17CET
89. 97 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Komenda Karel CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
10:18CET
90. 98 Laumann Petr Laumann Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 206 XS 16
10:19CET
91. 99 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
10:20CET
92. 100 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:21CET
93. 101 Eruanno Rally Team Langmajer Lukáš Ryšánek Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:22CET
94. 102 Smékal Zdeněk Smékal Zdeněk Krbec Pavel CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
10:23CET
95. 103 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Poláček Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
10:24CET
96. 104 Urban Tomáš Urban Tomáš Dušek Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
10:25CET
97. 105 Eruanno Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 10
10:26CET
98. 107 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:27CET
99. 108 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
10:28CET
100. 106 Machoň Vladimír Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra PM
10:29CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ