Rocksteel Valašská Rally 2016

Rocksteel Valašská Rally 2016


16. 04. 2016

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 P2+
ASN
2. 2 Mogul Czech National Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 P2+
ASN
3. 3 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Škoda Fabia WRC P2+
ASN
4. 4 Kimi Racing Kristiansen Petter Brennum Ole Kristian NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 ASN
5. 5 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
6. 6 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
7. 7 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
8. 8 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 P2+
9. 9 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI P2+
10. 10 Vavřík Radim Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
11. 11 Kresta Racing Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 P2+
12. 12 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
13. 14 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
14. 15 Minařík Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
15. 16 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
16. 17 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI P2+
17. 18 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
18. 19 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19. 20 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
20. 21 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír Glössl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
21. 22 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Těšínský Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
22. 23 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kušnier Pavol CZE / SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
23. 24 Autoklub Junior Team Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
24. 26 Bystřický Rally Klub z.s. Guryča Tomáš Vybíral Ivo CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
25. 27 Červenka Pavel Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X P2+
26. 28 Matušová Tereza Hanuš Vladimír Matušová Tereza SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
27. 29 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
28. 31 Eruanno Rally Team Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI P2+
29. 32 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Král Josef CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
30. 33 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
31. 35 Surovič Jan Surovič Jan Němec Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
32. 36 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
33. 37 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Černín Václav Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
34. 38 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
35. 39 Vedra Pavel Vedra Pavel Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio R3 5
36. 40 Rejlek Jakub Rejlek Jakub Hlisnikovský Libor CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
37. 41 KIT Racing Kundlák Ján Rezková Michala CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
38. 42 Baller Zbyněk Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
39. 43 Hájek Rally Team klub v AČR Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
40. 44 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
41. 45 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
42. 46 Tomaszczyk Jerzy Tomaszczyk Jerzy Sitek Łukasz POL Opel Adam Cup
43. 47 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
44. 48 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Zigler Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
45. 49 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Bureš Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
46. 50 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Bartko Peter SVK Opel Adam Cup
47. 51 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Topič Marek CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
48. 52 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Václav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
49. 53 Červenka Michal Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 18
50. 54 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
51. 55 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
52. 56 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
53. 57 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
54. 58 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
55. 60 ZKZ Racing Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
56. 61 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
57. 62 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
58. 63 Červenka Pavel Sum Marek Malý Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
59. 64 Eruanno Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
60. 65 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
61. 66 Pilčík Aleš Pilčík Aleš Plšková Zuzana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
62. 67 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
63. 68 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
64. 69 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
65. 70 Montrago-Racing Soldát David Brůžek Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
66. 71 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor Flek Marek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
67. 72 Nohál David Nohál David Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 15
68. 73 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Ščotková Veronika CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
69. 75 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Paták Martin Malaník Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
70. 76 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda Felicia 14
71. 77 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
72. 78 Fiala Petr Fiala Petr Jakovec Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
73. 79 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
74. 80 Novák Denis Novák Denis Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
75. 81 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Ryšánková Eva CZE Seat Leon TDi 16
76. 83 Minařík Šopík Jaroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
77. 84 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 16
78. 85 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mezihorák Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
79. 86 Speedfactory im MC Grünhain Edelmann Tobias Sommer André DEU Škoda Fabia
80. 87 Speed Racing Team Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
81. 88 Černohorský Jan Černohorský Jan Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Felicia 7
82. 89 Speed Racing Team Gabko Marek Vyhlídal Oldřich CZE Škoda Felicia 7
83. 91 Minařík Strnadel Zbyněk Baďurová Hana CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
84. 92 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Čapka Alexander CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
85. 93 Hock Karel Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
86. 94 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
87. 95 Defrs Rally Team Fiedler Michael Švéda Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
88. 96 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
89. 97 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Komenda Karel CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
90. 98 Laumann Petr Laumann Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 206 XS 16
91. 99 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
92. 100 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
93. 101 Eruanno Rally Team Langmajer Lukáš Ryšánek Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
94. 102 Smékal Zdeněk Smékal Zdeněk Krbec Pavel CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
95. 103 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Poláček Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
96. 104 Urban Tomáš Urban Tomáš Dušek Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
97. 105 Eruanno Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 10
98. 106 Machoň Vladimír Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra PM
99. 107 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
100. 108 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ