Ageus Rallysprint Kopná 2017

Ageus Rallysprint Kopná 2017


08. 04. 2017

Starting order

Number of crews: 88

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 09:01CET
3. 93 Melico Racing Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 09:02CET
4. 3 Nivette Filip Nivette Filip Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 09:03CET
5. 4 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ASN 09:04CET
6. 5 Kostka Tomáš Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:05CET
7. 6 Tlusťák Racing s.r.o. Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:06CET
8. 7 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:07CET
9. 8 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:08CET
10. 9 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 09:09CET
11. 10 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:10CET
12. 11 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:11CET
13. 12 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:12CET
14. 14 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kubala Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 09:13CET
15. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
09:14CET
16. 16 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:15CET
17. 17 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:16CET
18. 18 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:17CET
19. 19 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:18CET
20. 20 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:19CET
21. 21 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:20CET
22. 22 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
09:21CET
23. 23 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:22CET
24. 24 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:23CET
25. 25 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
09:24CET
26. 26 Kimi Racing s.r.o. Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:25CET
27. 27 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:26CET
28. 28 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:27CET
29. 29 KIT Racing Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:28CET
30. 30 Březík Adam Březík Adam Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:29CET
31. 31 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Hlavičková Silvie CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:30CET
32. 32 Gt2 Motorsport Midrla Jan Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:31CET
33. 33 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:32CET
34. 34 Boček Oldřich Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:33CET
35. 35 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:34CET
36. 36 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:35CET
37. 38 Nášel Lukáš Nášel Lukáš Štěpán Marek CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:36CET
38. 40 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:37CET
39. 41 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Urban Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:38CET
40. 42 Auto Design Racing Team Divič Miloš Rysová Hana CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:39CET
41. 43 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Oral Jakub CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:40CET
42. 44 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Suzuki Swift GTi 14
09:41CET
43. 45 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
09:42CET
44. 47 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:43CET
45. 48 Kdér Martin Kdér Martin Sladkovský Radek CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:44CET
46. 49 JT Rally Team Daněk Jiří Daněk Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA
09:45CET
47. 50 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye HA
09:46CET
48. 51 Černý Martin Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
09:47CET
49. 52 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit 16
09:48CET
50. 53 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Seat Leon TDi 16
09:49CET
51. 54 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:50CET
52. 55 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Nedbálek Roman Malaník Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:51CET
53. 56 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:52CET
54. 57 Kimi Racing s.r.o. Vopatřil Martin Drmla Miroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:53CET
55. 58 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:54CET
56. 59 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:55CET
57. 60 Radocar Motorsport Baďura Martin Studený Ivo CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:56CET
58. 61 Pernica Libor Pernica Libor Novák Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:57CET
59. 62 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hauptvogel Tomáš Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:58CET
60. 63 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 16
09:59CET
61. 64 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 14
10:00CET
62. 65 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Paták Martin Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
10:01CET
63. 66 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:02CET
64. 67 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:03CET
65. 68 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:04CET
66. 69 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:05CET
67. 70 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra 18
10:06CET
68. 71 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Gajdošík Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
10:07CET
69. 72 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fojtík Lukáš CZE Lada 1600 R 18
10:08CET
70. 73 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:09CET
71. 75 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Balejová Vendula CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
10:10CET
72. 76 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
10:11CET
73. 77 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:12CET
74. 78 Hock Karel Hock Karel Ehlová Marcela CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:13CET
75. 79 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Bodnár David CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:14CET
76. 80 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
10:15CET
77. 81 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Petýrek Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:16CET
78. 82 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA
10:17CET
79. 83 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Winzig Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:18CET
80. 84 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Handl Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:19CET
81. 92 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Pospíšil Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:20CET
82. 85 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Handlos Thomas Karl Christoph AUT Honda Civic Vti 10:21CET
83. 86 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:22CET
84. 87 Václavovský Petr Václavovský Petr Jevický Jiří jun. CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:23CET
85. 88 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally HA
10:24CET
86. 89 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:25CET
87. 90 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
10:26CET
88. 91 Vaňková Diana Vaňková Diana Plšková Zuzana CZE Škoda Felicia 15
10:27CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ