Ageus Rallysprint Kopná 2017

Ageus Rallysprint Kopná 2017


08. 04. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 88

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
2. 2 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
3. 3 Nivette Filip Nivette Filip Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
4. 4 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ASN
5. 5 Kostka Tomáš Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5
6. 6 Tlusťák Racing s.r.o. Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5
7. 7 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
8. 8 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
9. 9 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Subaru Impreza STI
10. 10 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
11. 11 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5
12. 12 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5
13. 14 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kubala Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
14. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
15. 16 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
16. 17 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17. 18 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 6
18. 19 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19. 20 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20. 21 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
21. 22 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
22. 23 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Renault Clio R3 5
23. 24 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
24. 25 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
25. 26 Kimi Racing s.r.o. Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
26. 27 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
27. 28 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
28. 29 KIT Racing Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
29. 30 Březík Adam Březík Adam Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
30. 31 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Hlavičková Silvie CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
31. 32 Gt2 Motorsport Midrla Jan Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
32. 33 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
33. 34 Boček Oldřich Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
34. 35 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
35. 36 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
36. 38 Nášel Lukáš Nášel Lukáš Štěpán Marek CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
37. 40 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
38. 41 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Urban Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
39. 42 Auto Design Racing Team Divič Miloš Rysová Hana CZE Škoda Fabia 7
40. 43 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Oral Jakub CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
41. 44 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Suzuki Swift GTi 14
42. 45 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
43. 47 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
44. 48 Kdér Martin Kdér Martin Sladkovský Radek CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
45. 49 JT Rally Team Daněk Jiří Daněk Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA
46. 50 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye HA
47. 51 Černý Martin Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
48. 52 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit 16
49. 53 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Seat Leon TDi 16
50. 54 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
51. 55 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Nedbálek Roman Malaník Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
52. 56 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
53. 57 Kimi Racing s.r.o. Vopatřil Martin Drmla Miroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
54. 58 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
55. 59 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
56. 60 Radocar Motorsport Baďura Martin Studený Ivo CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
57. 61 Pernica Libor Pernica Libor Novák Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
58. 62 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hauptvogel Tomáš Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
59. 63 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 16
60. 64 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 14
61. 65 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Paták Martin Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
62. 66 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
63. 67 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 68 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 69 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
66. 70 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra 18
67. 71 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Gajdošík Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
68. 72 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fojtík Lukáš CZE Lada 1600 R 18
69. 73 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
70. 75 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Balejová Vendula CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
71. 76 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
72. 77 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
73. 78 Hock Karel Hock Karel Ehlová Marcela CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
74. 79 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Bodnár David CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
75. 80 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
76. 81 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Petýrek Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 14
77. 82 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA
78. 83 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Winzig Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
79. 84 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Handl Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
80. 85 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Handlos Thomas Karl Christoph AUT Honda Civic Vti
81. 86 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
82. 87 Václavovský Petr Václavovský Petr Jevický Jiří jun. CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
83. 88 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally HA
84. 89 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
85. 90 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
86. 91 Vaňková Diana Vaňková Diana Plšková Zuzana CZE Škoda Felicia 15
87. 92 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Pospíšil Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
88. 93 Melico Racing Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ