Agrotec Petronas Syntium Rally Hustopeče 2017

Agrotec Petronas Syntium Rally Hustopeče 2017


16. 06. 2017 - 17. 06. 2017

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 104

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA 19:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Tidemand Pontus Andersson Jonas SWE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA 19:01CET
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 19:02CET
4. 4 Styllex motorsport Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:03CET
5. 5 Icari Rally Team Valoušek Pavel Havelková Veronika CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 19:04CET
6. 6 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:05CET
7. 7 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 19:06CET
8. 8 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 19:07CET
9. 9 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:08CET
10. 10 A-Team Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 19:09CET
11. 11 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 19:10CET
12. 12 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 19:11CET
13. 14 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 19:12CET
14. 15 L Racing s.r.o. Majerčák Vlastimil Vejačková Michaela SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 19:13CET
15. 16 KL Racing Team Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 19:14CET
16. 17 Drotár Autosport Drotár Igor Plachý Tomáš SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:15CET
17. 18 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 19:16CET
18. 19 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
19:17CET
19. 20 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
19:18CET
20. 22 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
19:19CET
21. 23 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:20CET
22. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:21CET
23. 25 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:22CET
24. 26 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:23CET
25. 27 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:24CET
26. 28 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:25CET
27. 29 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:26CET
28. 30 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
19:27CET
29. 31 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
19:28CET
30. 32 A-Team Kurka Tomáš Šmeidler David CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
19:29CET
31. 33 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Timko Milan SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
19:30CET
32. 34 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kubala Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
19:31CET
33. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:32CET
34. 36 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
19:33CET
35. 37 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
19:34CET
36. 38 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Wagner Simon Stein Anne Katharina AUT / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:35CET
37. 39 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:36CET
38. 40 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:37CET
39. 41 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
19:38CET
40. 43 Gryc Tomasz Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:39CET
41. 44 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:40CET
42. 45 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:41CET
43. 46 MR Autosport r.t. Kysucký Martin Kušnier Pavol SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:42CET
44. 47 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
19:43CET
45. 49 Červené Mravce Rally Team Pravda Richard Hojnoš Peter SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:44CET
46. 50 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Hlávka Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
19:45CET
47. 51 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
19:46CET
48. 52 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
19:47CET
49. 53 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
19:48CET
50. 54 Fiala Petr Fiala Petr Vojta Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:49CET
51. 55 Icari Rally Team Guryča Tomáš Topič Marek CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
19:50CET
52. 56 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
19:51CET
53. 57 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:52CET
54. 58 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
19:53CET
55. 59 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
19:54CET
56. 61 Subaru Komárno Rally Team s.r.o. Minarovič Tomáš Baran Róbert SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
19:55CET
57. 62 L Racing s.r.o. Špavelko Marek Straka Milan SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK11
19:56CET
58. 63 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
19:57CET
59. 66 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
19:58CET
60. 67 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Jugasová Vanda CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:59CET
61. 69 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
20:00CET
62. 70 Bogucki Bartłomiej Bogucki Bartłomiej Drahan Paweł POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:01CET
63. 71 L Racing s.r.o. Majerčák Miloslav Frisch Jaroslav SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:02CET
64. 72 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Nečekal Mikuláš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
20:03CET
65. 74 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
20:04CET
66. 75 Suchý Dan Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
20:05CET
67. 76 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Zemen Lukáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
20:06CET
68. 77 Eruanno Rally Team Suchařípa David Karlík Lukáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:07CET
69. 79 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Kit Car 12
20:08CET
70. 80 Kimi Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
20:09CET
71. 81 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Novák Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
20:10CET
72. 82 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Skácelová Markéta CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
20:11CET
73. 83 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Studený Ivo CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
20:12CET
74. 84 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
20:13CET
75. 85 Pernica Libor Pernica Libor Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
20:14CET
76. 86 Kimi Racing Wrona Marcin Martynek Mateusz POL Opel Adam Cup 6
20:15CET
77. 87 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hauptvogel Tomáš Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
20:16CET
78. 89 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
20:17CET
79. 90 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
20:18CET
80. 91 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia 11
20:19CET
81. 92 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
20:20CET
82. 93 Novák Denis Novák Denis Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
20:21CET
83. 94 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
20:22CET
84. 95 CS - TRT Rally Sport Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
SK5
20:23CET
85. 96 Kesko Racing Keszi Juraj Šustek Ján SVK Seat Leon TDi SK5
20:24CET
86. 97 Kesko Racing Fusko František Bomba Ján SVK Seat Leon TDi SK5
20:25CET
87. 98 KL Racing Team Cireň Pavol Hranka Marcel SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
SK5
20:26CET
88. 99 ČK Motorsport Divič Miloš Brožík Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:27CET
89. 100 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
20:28CET
90. 101 AK-Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
20:29CET
91. 102 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:30CET
92. 103 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Blond Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:31CET
93. 104 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Honda Michael Nedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:32CET
94. 105 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:33CET
95. 106 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
20:34CET
96. 107 Eruanno Rally Team Langmajer Lukáš Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
20:35CET
97. 108 Rallye Klub Liberec Charousek Petr Jareš Radovan CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 HK1
20:36CET
98. 109 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Balejová Vendula CZE Lada VFTS HK2
20:37CET
99. 110 Melico Racing Krajčovič Dezider Lieskovec Vlado SVK Škoda 130 LR HK2
20:38CET
100. 111 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:39CET
101. 112 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia 10
20:40CET
102. 114 Eruanno Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Drmota Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
20:41CET
103. 115 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
20:42CET
104. 116 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 20:44CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ