Agrotec Petronas Syntium Rally Hustopeče 2017

Agrotec Petronas Syntium Rally Hustopeče 2017


16. 06. 2017 - 17. 06. 2017

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 88

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA 09:30CET
2. 5 Icari Rally Team Valoušek Pavel Havelková Veronika CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:31CET
3. 10 A-Team Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:32CET
4. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:33CET
5. 19 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
09:34CET
6. 6 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:35CET
7. 12 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:36CET
8. 4 Styllex motorsport Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:37CET
9. 2 Škoda Motorsport Tidemand Pontus Andersson Jonas SWE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA 09:38CET
10. 9 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:39CET
11. 7 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 09:40CET
12. 11 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:41CET
13. 15 L Racing s.r.o. Majerčák Vlastimil Vejačková Michaela SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:42CET
14. 14 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 09:43CET
15. 16 KL Racing Team Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:44CET
16. 27 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:45CET
17. 18 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:46CET
18. 32 A-Team Kurka Tomáš Šmeidler David CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
09:47CET
19. 31 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:48CET
20. 25 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:49CET
21. 23 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:50CET
22. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:51CET
23. 20 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:52CET
24. 28 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:53CET
25. 39 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:54CET
26. 38 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Wagner Simon Stein Anne Katharina AUT / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:55CET
27. 17 Drotár Autosport Drotár Igor Plachý Tomáš SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:56CET
28. 33 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Timko Milan SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
09:57CET
29. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:58CET
30. 29 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:59CET
31. 44 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:00CET
32. 30 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:01CET
33. 52 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
10:02CET
34. 36 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:03CET
35. 45 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:04CET
36. 41 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
10:05CET
37. 50 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Hlávka Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
10:06CET
38. 58 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:07CET
39. 59 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
10:08CET
40. 47 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:09CET
41. 57 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:10CET
42. 53 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
10:11CET
43. 67 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Jugasová Vanda CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:12CET
44. 66 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
10:13CET
45. 56 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
10:14CET
46. 49 Červené Mravce Rally Team Pravda Richard Hojnoš Peter SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:15CET
47. 46 MR Autosport r.t. Kysucký Martin Kušnier Pavol SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:16CET
48. 61 Subaru Komárno Rally Team s.r.o. Minarovič Tomáš Baran Róbert SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:17CET
49. 63 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
10:18CET
50. 40 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:19CET
51. 74 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:20CET
52. 54 Fiala Petr Fiala Petr Vojta Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:21CET
53. 72 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Nečekal Mikuláš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
10:22CET
54. 62 L Racing s.r.o. Špavelko Marek Straka Milan SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK11
10:23CET
55. 69 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
10:24CET
56. 51 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
10:25CET
57. 81 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Novák Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:26CET
58. 103 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Blond Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:27CET
59. 91 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia 11
10:28CET
60. 101 AK-Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:29CET
61. 116 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 10:30CET
62. 71 L Racing s.r.o. Majerčák Miloslav Frisch Jaroslav SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:31CET
63. 100 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:32CET
64. 93 Novák Denis Novák Denis Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
10:33CET
65. 89 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
10:34CET
66. 95 CS - TRT Rally Sport Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
SK5
10:35CET
67. 90 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:36CET
68. 96 Kesko Racing Keszi Juraj Šustek Ján SVK Seat Leon TDi SK5
10:37CET
69. 102 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:38CET
70. 105 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:39CET
71. 75 Suchý Dan Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
10:40CET
72. 97 Kesko Racing Fusko František Bomba Ján SVK Seat Leon TDi SK5
10:41CET
73. 94 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
10:42CET
74. 76 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Zemen Lukáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:43CET
75. 85 Pernica Libor Pernica Libor Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:44CET
76. 79 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Kit Car 12
10:45CET
77. 84 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:46CET
78. 108 Rallye Klub Liberec Charousek Petr Jareš Radovan CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 HK1
10:47CET
79. 104 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Honda Michael Nedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:48CET
80. 106 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:49CET
81. 110 Melico Racing Krajčovič Dezider Lieskovec Vlado SVK Škoda 130 LR HK2
10:50CET
82. 112 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia 10
10:51CET
83. 70 Bogucki Bartłomiej Bogucki Bartłomiej Drahan Paweł POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:52CET
84. 115 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:53CET
85. 111 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:54CET
86. 98 KL Racing Team Cireň Pavol Hranka Marcel SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
SK5
10:55CET
87. 77 Eruanno Rally Team Suchařípa David Karlík Lukáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:56CET
88. 114 Eruanno Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Drmota Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:57CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ