Janča Valašská Rally 2017

Janča Valašská Rally 2017


25. 03. 2017 - 26. 03. 2017

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 77

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA 12:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 12:01CET
3. 3 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 12:02CET
4. 4 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 12:03CET
5. 5 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 12:04CET
6. 6 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 12:05CET
7. 7 Kimi Racing s.r.o. Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 12:06CET
8. 8 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 12:07CET
9. 9 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 12:08CET
10. 10 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 12:09CET
11. 11 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 12:10CET
12. 12 Tlusťák Racing s.r.o. Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
12:11CET
13. 15 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
12:12CET
14. 16 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
12:13CET
15. 17 Racing 21 Landa Daniel Gál Julius CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
12:14CET
16. 18 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC 13
12:15CET
17. 19 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12:16CET
18. 20 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
12:17CET
19. 21 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12:18CET
20. 22 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
12:19CET
21. 23 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12:20CET
22. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12:21CET
23. 25 Dunovský Peugeot Rallye Team Klub v AČR Dunovský Václav Glössl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:22CET
24. 26 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:23CET
25. 27 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
12:24CET
26. 28 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:25CET
27. 29 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:26CET
28. 30 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
12:27CET
29. 31 Interaction Czech National Team Navrátil Jiří Král Josef CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:28CET
30. 32 Gryc Tomasz Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:29CET
31. 33 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12:30CET
32. 34 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
12:31CET
33. 35 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12:32CET
34. 36 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
12:33CET
35. 37 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
12:34CET
36. 38 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
12:35CET
37. 41 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:36CET
38. 42 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
12:37CET
39. 43 Červené Mravce Rally Team Pravda Richard Říha Lukáš SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12:38CET
40. 44 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12:39CET
41. 45 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12:40CET
42. 47 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
12:41CET
43. 48 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
12:42CET
44. 49 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
12:43CET
45. 50 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
12:44CET
46. 51 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
12:45CET
47. 52 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:46CET
48. 53 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Hlavičková Silvie CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
12:47CET
49. 54 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Krajča Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
12:48CET
50. 55 Mąsior Robert Mąsior Robert Bobrowski Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:49CET
51. 56 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
12:50CET
52. 57 Eruanno Rally Team Suchařípa David Karlík Lukáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
12:51CET
53. 58 Eruanno Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12:52CET
54. 59 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit 12
12:53CET
55. 60 Cierzniewski Piotr Cierzniewski Piotr Bojar Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:54CET
56. 61 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
12:55CET
57. 62 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Jugasová Vanda CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:56CET
58. 63 Pelech Petr Pelech Petr Mikula David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
12:57CET
59. 64 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:58CET
60. 65 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:59CET
61. 66 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Ščotková Veronika CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
13:00CET
62. 67 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
13:01CET
63. 68 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
13:02CET
64. 70 Novák Denis Novák Denis Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
13:03CET
65. 71 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
13:04CET
66. 72 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
13:05CET
67. 73 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Brůžek Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 13:06CET
68. 74 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 13:07CET
69. 75 Černý Martin Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 13:08CET
70. 76 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 LR 13:09CET
71. 77 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 13:10CET
72. 78 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra 13:11CET
73. 79 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 13:12CET
74. 80 Eruanno Rally Team Langmajer Lukáš Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
13:13CET
75. 81 Eruanno Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
13:14CET
76. 83 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Farník Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 13:15CET
77. 84 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 13:16CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ