Janča Valašská Rally 2017

Janča Valašská Rally 2017


25. 03. 2017 - 26. 03. 2017

Starting order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 66

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA 08:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:01CET
3. 3 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:02CET
4. 5 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 08:03CET
5. 8 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:04CET
6. 16 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
08:05CET
7. 6 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:06CET
8. 9 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:07CET
9. 12 Tlusťák Racing s.r.o. Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:08CET
10. 15 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:09CET
11. 4 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:10CET
12. 10 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 08:11CET
13. 19 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:12CET
14. 20 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:13CET
15. 21 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:14CET
16. 22 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:15CET
17. 27 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
08:16CET
18. 42 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:17CET
19. 35 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:18CET
20. 18 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC 13
08:19CET
21. 29 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:20CET
22. 28 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:21CET
23. 34 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:22CET
24. 26 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:23CET
25. 37 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:24CET
26. 36 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:25CET
27. 24 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:26CET
28. 33 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:27CET
29. 32 Gryc Tomasz Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:28CET
30. 30 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
08:29CET
31. 54 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Krajča Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:30CET
32. 52 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:31CET
33. 56 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:32CET
34. 49 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:33CET
35. 41 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:34CET
36. 53 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Hlavičková Silvie CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:35CET
37. 45 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:36CET
38. 44 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:37CET
39. 38 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
08:38CET
40. 51 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:39CET
41. 55 Mąsior Robert Mąsior Robert Bobrowski Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:40CET
42. 62 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Jugasová Vanda CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:41CET
43. 43 Červené Mravce Rally Team Pravda Richard Říha Lukáš SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:42CET
44. 61 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
08:43CET
45. 64 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:44CET
46. 68 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:45CET
47. 65 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:46CET
48. 67 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:47CET
49. 48 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:48CET
50. 59 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit 12
08:49CET
51. 57 Eruanno Rally Team Suchařípa David Karlík Lukáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:50CET
52. 71 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:51CET
53. 72 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
08:52CET
54. 73 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Brůžek Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:53CET
55. 74 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:54CET
56. 76 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:55CET
57. 70 Novák Denis Novák Denis Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
08:56CET
58. 58 Eruanno Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:57CET
59. 78 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra 08:58CET
60. 80 Eruanno Rally Team Langmajer Lukáš Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
08:59CET
61. 66 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Ščotková Veronika CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:00CET
62. 77 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 09:01CET
63. 79 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 09:02CET
64. 81 Eruanno Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:03CET
65. 84 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 09:04CET
66. 83 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Farník Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:05CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ