Rally di Roma Capitale 2017

Rally di Roma Capitale 2017


14. 09. 2017 - 17. 09. 2017

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 39

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 18 Consani Robert Consani Robert Chiappe Patrick FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 07:00CET
2. 17 Consani Stéphane Consani Stéphane Salmon Valentin FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 07:02CET
3. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 07:04CET
4. 12 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:06CET
5. 13 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 07:08CET
6. 16 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:10CET
7. 6 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:12CET
8. 2 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:14CET
9. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 07:16CET
10. 5 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:18CET
11. 7 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 07:19CET
12. 11 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 07:20CET
13. 19 Dumas Romain Dumas Romain Giraudet Denis FRA Porsche 997 GT3 RGT
RGT 07:21CET
14. 15 Di Cosimo Tonino Di Cosimo Tonino Francescucci Paolo ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:22CET
15. 20 Andolfi Fabrizio jun. Andolfi Fabrizio jun. Ungaro Elia ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 07:23CET
16. 27 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 07:24CET
17. 29 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 07:25CET
18. 28 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 07:26CET
19. 24 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 07:27CET
20. 21 Nucita Andrea Nucita Andrea Vozzo Marco ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 07:28CET
21. 30 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 07:29CET
22. 41 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 07:30CET
23. 22 Modanesi Andrea Modanesi Andrea Renzetti Daniele ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 07:31CET
24. 38 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 07:32CET
25. 35 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 07:33CET
26. 45 Vineis Andrea Vineis Andrea Rodi Alessio ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:34CET
27. 42 Molica Franco Carmelo Molica Franco Carmelo Pinatudi Tino ITA Renault Clio R3 RC3
07:35CET
28. 32 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Bernacchini Giovanni ITA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 07:36CET
29. 31 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 07:37CET
30. 43 Shinkai Tomoyuki Shinkai Tomoyuki Fappani Danilo JPN / ITA Fiat 500 Abarth R3T RC3
07:38CET
31. 37 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 07:39CET
32. 34 JB Malherbe Racing Spirit Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 07:40CET
33. 44 Coriglie Michele Coriglie Michele Grilli Federico ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:41CET
34. 9 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:42CET
35. 25 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 07:43CET
36. 23 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 07:44CET
37. 26 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 07:45CET
38. 40 Motorsport Italia srl Ciufoli Marco Ciufoli Alessandro ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
ERC3 07:46CET
39. 39 Pisani Gianandrea Pisani Gianandrea Migliorati Alessio ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
ERC3 07:47CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ