Rally Pačejov 2017 - historic

Rally Pačejov 2017 - historic


28. 07. 2017 - 29. 07. 2017

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 34

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 105 Káňa Jiří Káňa Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth F/7
09:45CET
2. 106 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mazda RX-7 E/7
09:46CET
3. 107 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
09:47CET
4. 108 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Tesař Václav CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
09:48CET
5. 109 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
09:49CET
6. 110 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
09:50CET
7. 111 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
09:51CET
8. 112 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Šubrt Jiří Jonák Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
09:52CET
9. 113 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Hořejší Radek CZE Lada VFTS E/6
09:53CET
10. 114 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/2
09:54CET
11. 115 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Hýbnerová Nikola CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
09:55CET
12. 116 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
09:56CET
13. 117 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
09:57CET
14. 119 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Slezák Otto CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
09:58CET
15. 120 Rallye Klub Liberec Charousek Petr Jareš Radovan CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
09:59CET
16. 121 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
10:00CET
17. 122 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
10:01CET
18. 123 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
10:02CET
19. 124 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
10:03CET
20. 125 ČK Motorsport Fazekaš Martin Fazekaš Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
10:04CET
21. 126 Autoklub Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
10:05CET
22. 127 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Hrušková Klára CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
10:06CET
23. 128 Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav ml. CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/0
10:07CET
24. 129 Kubíček Vlastimil Kubíček Vlastimil Ševčík Miroslav CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
10:08CET
25. 130 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hora Marek CZE Wartburg 353 W D/0
10:09CET
26. 131 Touš Radek Touš Radek Hronek Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
10:10CET
27. 132 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír Neubauer Jiří CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/0
10:11CET
28. 133 Kratina Petr Kratina Petr Adámek Pavel CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
10:12CET
29. 134 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír jun. Soběhart Zbyněk CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
10:13CET
30. 135 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Nejdl Jiří Kroupar Zdeněk CZE Lada 21011 D/2
10:14CET
31. 136 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
10:15CET
32. 137 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R D/0
10:16CET
33. 138 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
10:17CET
34. 139 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřích sen. Kovařík Oldřich jun. CZE Škoda Octavia TS A/2
10:18CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ