Rallye Český Krumlov 2017

Rallye Český Krumlov 2017


19. 05. 2017 - 20. 05. 2017

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 78

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 15:27CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 15:28CET
3. 3 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 15:29CET
4. 4 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 15:30CET
5. 5 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 15:31CET
6. 6 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 15:32CET
7. 7 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 15:33CET
8. 8 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 15:34CET
9. 9 Kimi Racing Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 15:35CET
10. 10 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 15:36CET
11. 11 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
15:37CET
12. 12 Kahle Matthias Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
15:38CET
13. 14 Icari Rally Team Bisaha Ondřej Hovorka Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
15:39CET
14. 15 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
15:40CET
15. 16 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
15:41CET
16. 17 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15:42CET
17. 18 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15:43CET
18. 19 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15:44CET
19. 20 Scharmach Peter Scharmach Peter Itu Sergiu-Sebastian NZL / ROU Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
15:45CET
20. 21 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
15:46CET
21. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15:47CET
22. 23 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15:48CET
23. 24 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
15:49CET
24. 25 KIT Racing Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
15:50CET
25. 27 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
15:51CET
26. 28 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
15:52CET
27. 29 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
15:53CET
28. 30 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
15:54CET
29. 31 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
15:55CET
30. 32 Dunovský Peugeot Rallye Team Klub v AČR Dunovský Václav Glössl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
15:56CET
31. 33 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
15:57CET
32. 34 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
15:58CET
33. 35 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
15:59CET
34. 36 L Racing s.r.o. Lunga Jan Novák Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam R2 6
16:00CET
35. 37 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:01CET
36. 38 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Kiefer Lisa DEU Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
16:02CET
37. 40 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:03CET
38. 41 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
16:04CET
39. 42 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
16:05CET
40. 43 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
16:06CET
41. 45 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
16:07CET
42. 46 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Adámek Pavel CZE BMW M3 13
16:08CET
43. 48 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:09CET
44. 49 ACCR Czech Team Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
16:10CET
45. 50 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:11CET
46. 51 Wronkowski Adrian Wronkowski Adrian Herban Bartosz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
16:12CET
47. 52 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
16:13CET
48. 53 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
16:14CET
49. 54 KIT Racing Soldát David Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:15CET
50. 55 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
16:16CET
51. 56 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:17CET
52. 57 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Kabourek Daniel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:18CET
53. 58 Pelech Petr Pelech Petr Mikula David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
16:19CET
54. 59 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:20CET
55. 60 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:21CET
56. 61 Auto Design Racing Team Koupal Josef Job Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:22CET
57. 62 ÚAMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
16:23CET
58. 63 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří jun. CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:24CET
59. 64 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
16:25CET
60. 65 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
16:26CET
61. 66 Novák Denis Novák Denis Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
16:27CET
62. 80 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
16:28CET
63. 67 Auto Design Racing Team Divič Miloš Hlavičková Silvie CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:29CET
64. 68 AK-Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
16:30CET
65. 69 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:31CET
66. 70 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
16:32CET
67. 71 ÚAMK Rallye Český Krumlov Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:33CET
68. 72 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Winzig Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:34CET
69. 74 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:35CET
70. 75 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:36CET
71. 76 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:37CET
72. 77 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
16:38CET
73. 78 Liška Milan Liška Milan Brožík Michal CZE Dacia Logan 10
16:39CET
74. 79 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
16:40CET
75. 141 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:22CET
76. 142 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:23CET
77. 143 Kdér Martin Kdér Martin Sladkovský Radek CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:24CET
78. 144 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 17:25CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ