Rallye Český Krumlov 2017

Rallye Český Krumlov 2017


19. 05. 2017 - 20. 05. 2017

Starting order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 74

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 07:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:01CET
3. 4 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 07:02CET
4. 9 Kimi Racing Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 07:03CET
5. 3 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:04CET
6. 8 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 07:05CET
7. 6 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:06CET
8. 11 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
07:07CET
9. 7 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:08CET
10. 5 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:09CET
11. 15 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:10CET
12. 14 Icari Rally Team Bisaha Ondřej Hovorka Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
07:11CET
13. 24 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:12CET
14. 12 Kahle Matthias Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
07:13CET
15. 10 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 07:14CET
16. 31 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
07:15CET
17. 19 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:16CET
18. 16 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:17CET
19. 18 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:18CET
20. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:19CET
21. 29 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
07:20CET
22. 21 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:21CET
23. 42 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:22CET
24. 34 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
07:23CET
25. 32 Dunovský Peugeot Rallye Team Klub v AČR Dunovský Václav Glössl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
07:24CET
26. 23 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:25CET
27. 25 KIT Racing Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:26CET
28. 28 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:27CET
29. 20 Scharmach Peter Scharmach Peter Itu Sergiu-Sebastian NZL / ROU Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:28CET
30. 37 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
07:29CET
31. 45 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:30CET
32. 43 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:31CET
33. 36 L Racing s.r.o. Lunga Jan Novák Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:32CET
34. 30 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
07:33CET
35. 40 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
07:34CET
36. 54 KIT Racing Soldát David Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:35CET
37. 41 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
07:36CET
38. 48 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:37CET
39. 56 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:38CET
40. 55 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
07:39CET
41. 33 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
07:40CET
42. 38 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Kiefer Lisa DEU Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
07:41CET
43. 46 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Adámek Pavel CZE BMW M3 13
07:42CET
44. 53 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
07:43CET
45. 60 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:44CET
46. 49 ACCR Czech Team Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
07:45CET
47. 50 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
07:46CET
48. 59 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:47CET
49. 58 Pelech Petr Pelech Petr Mikula David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
07:48CET
50. 67 Auto Design Racing Team Divič Miloš Hlavičková Silvie CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:49CET
51. 57 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Kabourek Daniel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:50CET
52. 51 Wronkowski Adrian Wronkowski Adrian Herban Bartosz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:51CET
53. 65 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:52CET
54. 80 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:53CET
55. 66 Novák Denis Novák Denis Smolová Daniela CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
07:54CET
56. 61 Auto Design Racing Team Koupal Josef Job Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:55CET
57. 63 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří jun. CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
07:56CET
58. 64 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:57CET
59. 62 ÚAMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
07:58CET
60. 68 AK-Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
07:59CET
61. 52 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:00CET
62. 71 ÚAMK Rallye Český Krumlov Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:01CET
63. 70 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:02CET
64. 77 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:03CET
65. 74 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:04CET
66. 69 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:05CET
67. 72 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Winzig Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:06CET
68. 78 Liška Milan Liška Milan Brožík Michal CZE Dacia Logan 10
08:07CET
69. 76 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:08CET
70. 79 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:09CET
71. 144 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 08:51CET
72. 142 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:52CET
73. 141 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:53CET
74. 143 Kdér Martin Kdér Martin Sladkovský Radek CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:54CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ