ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2018

ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2018


16. 08. 2018 - 19. 08. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 60

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 108 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. Schwinn Sebastian Stengl Lisa DEU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
14:45CET
2. 107 Nielsen Jens Nielsen Jens Lykke Jensen Line DNK Opel Adam R2 RC4
14:46CET
3. 106 Wecker Josef Wecker Josef Clemens Stefan DEU Renault Clio R3T RC3
14:47CET
4. 105 Klein Marius Klein Marius Grimberg Hans-Joachim DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
14:48CET
5. 104 Chvála Rastislav Chvála Rastislav Lieskovcová Zuzana SVK Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
14:49CET
6. 103 Kunisawa Mitsuhiro Kunisawa Mitsuhiro Kihara Masahiko JPN Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
14:50CET
7. 102 Oldani Marco Oldani Marco D’Agostino Pietro ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
14:51CET
8. 101 Seya Ryu Seya Ryu Fukunaga Osamu JPN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
14:52CET
9. 100 Andersson Mats Andersson Mats Jonsson Jörgen SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
14:53CET
10. 99 RG Oberberg e.V. Osterhaus Klaus Moch Dietmar DEU Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
14:54CET
11. 98 Even Moan Renngemeinschaft Moan Even Bjørnrud Glenn NOR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14:55CET
12. 97 Sørensen Lasse Sørensen Lasse Frederiksen Ole DNK Opel Adam R2 RC4
14:56CET
13. 96 Gengler Patrick Gengler Patrick Krüger Ken LUX Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
14:57CET
14. 95 Tavelli Gianluca Tavelli Gianluca Cottollero Nicolo ITA Renault Clio R3T RC3
14:58CET
15. 93 Bakkenes Henk Bakkenes Henk Bakker Lisette NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
14:59CET
16. 92 Sesks Mārtiņš Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
15:00CET
17. 91 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
15:01CET
18. 90 Vossen Henk Vossen Henk Berkhof Erwin NLD Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
15:02CET
19. 88 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
15:03CET
20. 87 Peugeot Team Romo Schwedt Roman Gerlich Christoph DEU Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
15:04CET
21. 86 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Buckley Dominic IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
15:05CET
22. 85 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
15:06CET
23. 84 Hainaut Motor Club Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
15:07CET
24. 82 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Wicha Klaus DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
15:08CET
25. 81 Printsport Veiby Ole Christian Skjærmoen Stig Rune NOR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
15:09CET
26. 65 Cook Louise Cook Louise Davis Stefan GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
3 15:10CET
27. 63 Lario Taisko Lario Taisko Hämäläinen Tatu FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3 15:11CET
28. 62 Brazzoli Enrico Brazzoli Enrico Beltrame Luca ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3 15:12CET
29. 61 Équipe De France FFSA Rallye Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Courbon Romain FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
15:13CET
30. 49 Suarez Jose António Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
2 15:14CET
31. 48 S.A. Motorsport Italia srl Scandola Umberto Gaspari Andrea ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 15:15CET
32. 47 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Camilli Eric Veillas Benjamin FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 15:16CET
33. 46 Citroën Total Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Citroën C3 R5 RC2
2 15:17CET
34. 45 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Szczepaniak Maciej POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 15:18CET
35. 44 Škoda Motorsport II Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 15:19CET
36. 43 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 15:20CET
37. 42 Motorsport Italia srl Guerra Benito Rozada Borja MEX / ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 15:21CET
38. 41 Ciamin Nicolas Ciamin Nicolas De La Haye Thibault FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
2 15:22CET
39. 40 Hyundai Motorsport Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
2 15:23CET
40. 39 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
2 15:24CET
41. 37 Citroën Total Lefebvre Stéphane Moreau Gabin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
2 15:25CET
42. 36 BRC Racing Team Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
2 15:26CET
43. 35 Solans Nil Solans Nil Ibañez Miquel ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 15:27CET
44. 34 ACI Team Italia WRC Andolfi Fabio Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 15:28CET
45. 33 Printsport Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 15:29CET
46. 32 Greensmith Gus Greensmith Gus Loudon Stuart GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 15:30CET
47. 31 Škoda Motorsport II Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 15:31CET
48. 22 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Rath Alexander DEU Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1 15:32CET
49. 21 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Serderidis Jourdan Miclotte Fréderic BEL Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1 15:33CET
50. 3 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Suninen Teemu Markkula Mikko FIN Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1 15:34CET
51. 11 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Breen Craig Martin Scott IRL / GBR Citroën C3 WRC RC1
1 15:35CET
52. 10 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Østberg Mads Eriksen Torstein NOR Citroën C3 WRC RC1
1 15:36CET
53. 2 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Evans Elfyn Barritt Daniel GBR Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1 15:37CET
54. 7 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
1 15:38CET
55. 4 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
1 15:39CET
56. 6 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
1 15:40CET
57. 9 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
1 15:41CET
58. 8 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Tänak Ott Järveoja Martin EST Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
1 15:42CET
59. 1 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1 15:43CET
60. 5 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
1 15:44CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ