ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2018

ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2018


16. 08. 2018 - 19. 08. 2018

Starting order to Leg 3

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 21 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Serderidis Jourdan Miclotte Fréderic BEL Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1 06:20CET
2. 11 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Breen Craig Martin Scott IRL / GBR Citroën C3 WRC RC1
1 06:23CET
3. 10 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Østberg Mads Eriksen Torstein NOR Citroën C3 WRC RC1
1 06:25CET
4. 3 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Suninen Teemu Markkula Mikko FIN Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1 06:27CET
5. 1 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1 06:29CET
6. 4 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
1 06:31CET
7. 9 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
1 06:33CET
8. 5 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
1 06:35CET
9. 7 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
1 06:37CET
10. 6 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
1 06:39CET
11. 8 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Tänak Ott Järveoja Martin EST Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
1 06:41CET
12. 2 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Evans Elfyn Barritt Daniel GBR Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1 06:43CET
13. 22 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Rath Alexander DEU Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1 06:44CET
14. 44 Škoda Motorsport II Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 06:45CET
15. 34 ACI Team Italia WRC Andolfi Fabio Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 06:46CET
16. 31 Škoda Motorsport II Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 06:47CET
17. 45 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Szczepaniak Maciej POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 06:48CET
18. 43 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 06:49CET
19. 41 Ciamin Nicolas Ciamin Nicolas De La Haye Thibault FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
2 06:50CET
20. 33 Printsport Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 06:51CET
21. 48 S.A. Motorsport Italia srl Scandola Umberto Gaspari Andrea ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 06:52CET
22. 81 Printsport Veiby Ole Christian Skjærmoen Stig Rune NOR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
06:53CET
23. 37 Citroën Total Lefebvre Stéphane Moreau Gabin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
2 06:54CET
24. 46 Citroën Total Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Citroën C3 R5 RC2
2 06:55CET
25. 42 Motorsport Italia srl Guerra Benito Rozada Borja MEX / ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 06:56CET
26. 39 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
2 06:57CET
27. 40 Hyundai Motorsport Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
2 06:58CET
28. 87 Peugeot Team Romo Schwedt Roman Gerlich Christoph DEU Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
06:59CET
29. 85 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
07:00CET
30. 88 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
07:01CET
31. 61 Équipe De France FFSA Rallye Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Courbon Romain FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
07:02CET
32. 86 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Buckley Dominic IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:03CET
33. 90 Vossen Henk Vossen Henk Berkhof Erwin NLD Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:04CET
34. 92 Sesks Mārtiņš Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
07:05CET
35. 93 Bakkenes Henk Bakkenes Henk Bakker Lisette NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
07:06CET
36. 63 Lario Taisko Lario Taisko Hämäläinen Tatu FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3 07:07CET
37. 95 Tavelli Gianluca Tavelli Gianluca Cottollero Nicolo ITA Renault Clio R3T RC3
07:08CET
38. 104 Chvála Rastislav Chvála Rastislav Lieskovcová Zuzana SVK Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:09CET
39. 100 Andersson Mats Andersson Mats Jonsson Jörgen SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
07:10CET
40. 62 Brazzoli Enrico Brazzoli Enrico Beltrame Luca ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3 07:11CET
41. 96 Gengler Patrick Gengler Patrick Krüger Ken LUX Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
07:12CET
42. 99 RG Oberberg e.V. Osterhaus Klaus Moch Dietmar DEU Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
07:13CET
43. 98 Even Moan Renngemeinschaft Moan Even Bjørnrud Glenn NOR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:14CET
44. 108 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. Schwinn Sebastian Stengl Lisa DEU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
07:15CET
45. 105 Klein Marius Klein Marius Grimberg Hans-Joachim DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
07:16CET
46. 106 Wecker Josef Wecker Josef Clemens Stefan DEU Renault Clio R3T RC3
07:17CET
47. 107 Nielsen Jens Nielsen Jens Lykke Jensen Line DNK Opel Adam R2 RC4
07:18CET
48. 65 Cook Louise Cook Louise Davis Stefan GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
3 07:19CET
49. 102 Oldani Marco Oldani Marco D’Agostino Pietro ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:20CET
50. 101 Seya Ryu Seya Ryu Fukunaga Osamu JPN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:21CET
51. 103 Kunisawa Mitsuhiro Kunisawa Mitsuhiro Kihara Masahiko JPN Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
07:22CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ