Invelt Rally Pačejov 2018 - historic

Invelt Rally Pačejov 2018 - historic


28. 07. 2018

Starting order

Number of crews: 37

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 201 Káňa Jiří Káňa Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
08:00CET
2. 202 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Slezák Otto CZE Toyota Celica 4WD Turbo F/7
08:01CET
3. 203 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Tučková Tereza CZE Mazda RX-7 E/7
08:02CET
4. 204 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Neumann Martin CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
08:03CET
5. 205 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Rover Metro GTi F/6
08:04CET
6. 206 Frei Jan Frei Jan Klik Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:05CET
7. 207 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:06CET
8. 208 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Enge Tomáš Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:07CET
9. 209 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:08CET
10. 210 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
08:09CET
11. 211 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
08:10CET
12. 212 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Němec Petr Mikulík Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
08:11CET
13. 214 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
08:12CET
14. 215 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
08:13CET
15. 216 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Šubrt Jiří Reitmajerová Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:14CET
16. 217 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
08:15CET
17. 218 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Kotková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
08:16CET
18. 219 ČK Motorsport Fazekaš Martin Fazekaš Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:17CET
19. 220 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:18CET
20. 221 Andrle Václav Andrle Václav Andrle Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:19CET
21. 222 Hadáček Petr Hadáček Petr Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:20CET
22. 223 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
08:21CET
23. 224 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Krejsová Veronika CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
08:22CET
24. 225 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Kovanda Jaromír Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
08:23CET
25. 226 Syska Racing z.s. Šenkýř Jaroslav Šamal Lukáš CZE Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
08:24CET
26. 227 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Brožík Michal CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
08:25CET
27. 228 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klíma Jindřich Červený Dušan CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:26CET
28. 229 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Bernard CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/3
08:27CET
29. 230 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
08:28CET
30. 231 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Nejdl Jiří Klášterková Kateřina CZE Lada 1600 R D/2
08:29CET
31. 232 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Touš Radek Hronek Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
08:30CET
32. 233 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
08:31CET
33. 234 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír jun. Soběhart Zbyněk CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
08:32CET
34. 235 Novák Petr Novák Petr Randa Jaroslav CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
08:33CET
35. 236 Jícha Aleš Jícha Aleš Makula Filip CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
08:34CET
36. 237 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřích sen. Kovařík Oldřich jun. CZE Škoda Octavia TS A/2
08:35CET
37. 238 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
08:36CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ