Rally Vyškov 2018

Rally Vyškov 2018


05. 05. 2018

Starting order

Number of crews: 89

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:02CET
4. 4 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC 09:03CET
5. 5 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:04CET
6. 6 Drotár Autošport Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Ford Fiesta R5 09:05CET
7. 7 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:06CET
8. 8 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:07CET
9. 9 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 09:08CET
10. 10 A-Team Rally Hanák Jiří Vajík Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:09CET
11. 11 AV Power Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:10CET
12. 12 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:11CET
13. 14 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 09:12CET
14. 15 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:13CET
15. 17 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Popelková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:14CET
16. 19 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:15CET
17. 20 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:16CET
18. 21 Hlávka Jiří Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
09:17CET
19. 22 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:18CET
20. 23 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:19CET
21. 24 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
09:20CET
22. 25 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:21CET
23. 26 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:22CET
24. 27 Vedra Pavel Vedra Pavel Picková Martina CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:23CET
25. 28 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:24CET
26. 29 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
09:25CET
27. 30 Vlas Roman Uher Tomáš Kuderová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:26CET
28. 31 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:27CET
29. 32 Horák Libor Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:28CET
30. 33 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:29CET
31. 35 Vlas Roman Vlas Roman Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Škoda Octavia 16
09:30CET
32. 36 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:31CET
33. 37 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
09:32CET
34. 38 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:33CET
35. 39 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Studený Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:34CET
36. 40 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:35CET
37. 41 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:36CET
38. 42 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:37CET
39. 60 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Porsche 997 GT3 09:38CET
40. 43 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:39CET
41. 44 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:40CET
42. 45 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Illéšová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:41CET
43. 46 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:42CET
44. 47 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 14
09:43CET
45. 48 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Dvořák Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:44CET
46. 49 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
09:45CET
47. 50 Šimík Marek Šimík Filip Šimík Marek CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
09:46CET
48. 51 Mareček Zdeněk Mareček Zdeněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:47CET
49. 52 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:48CET
50. 53 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Hlavatý Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:49CET
51. 54 Štefan David Štefan David Král Josef CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:50CET
52. 55 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:51CET
53. 56 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:52CET
54. 57 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:53CET
55. 58 A-Team Rally Pernica Libor Zigler Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:54CET
56. 59 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:55CET
57. 61 JT Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:56CET
58. 62 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:57CET
59. 63 Defrs Rally Team Navrátil David Černoch Bohumil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:58CET
60. 64 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:59CET
61. 65 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Satránský Jiří Fridrich Jakub CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
10:00CET
62. 66 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Volín Martin Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:01CET
63. 67 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:02CET
64. 68 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:03CET
65. 69 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Švec Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:04CET
66. 70 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Pospíšil Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR 10:05CET
67. 71 Nohál David Nohál David Šivic Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia 15
10:06CET
68. 72 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:07CET
69. 73 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:08CET
70. 74 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Baďurová Hana CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
10:09CET
71. 75 Havlišta Radim Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 18
10:10CET
72. 76 Salaba Vladimír Salaba Vladimír Ziegelbauer Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 18
10:11CET
73. 77 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fuksa Pavel CZE Lada 1600 R 18
10:12CET
74. 78 Orava Radim Orava Radim Hamšík Daniel CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
10:13CET
75. 79 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Žaludková Eva CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
10:14CET
76. 80 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:15CET
77. 81 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 10:16CET
78. 82 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
10:17CET
79. 83 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
10:18CET
80. 84 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Krčma Petr CZE Opel Astra GSi 10:19CET
81. 85 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
10:20CET
82. 86 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
10:21CET
83. 87 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:22CET
84. 88 Landa Nikolai Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 10:23CET
85. 89 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
10:24CET
86. 90 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Klečka Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia 10
10:25CET
87. 91 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Andrys František CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:26CET
88. 92 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Otruba Patrik CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:27CET
89. 94 Dvořáková Nikola Dvořáková Nikola Novák Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:28CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ