Rally Vyškov 2018

Rally Vyškov 2018


05. 05. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 89

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
2. 2 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
3. 3 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5
4. 4 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC
5. 5 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5
6. 6 Drotár Autošport Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Ford Fiesta R5
7. 7 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5
8. 8 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
9. 9 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
10. 10 A-Team Rally Hanák Jiří Vajík Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R5
11. 11 AV Power Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
12. 12 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5
13. 14 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3
14. 15 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
15. 17 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Popelková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16. 19 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17. 20 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
18. 21 Hlávka Jiří Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
19. 22 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
20. 23 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
21. 24 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
22. 25 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
23. 26 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
24. 27 Vedra Pavel Vedra Pavel Picková Martina CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
25. 28 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
26. 29 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
27. 30 Vlas Roman Uher Tomáš Kuderová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
28. 31 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
29. 32 Horák Libor Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
30. 33 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
31. 35 Vlas Roman Vlas Roman Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Škoda Octavia 16
32. 36 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
33. 37 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
34. 38 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
35. 39 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Studený Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
36. 40 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
37. 41 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
38. 42 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
39. 43 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
40. 44 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
41. 45 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Illéšová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
42. 46 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
43. 47 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 14
44. 48 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Dvořák Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
45. 49 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
46. 50 Šimík Marek Šimík Filip Šimík Marek CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
47. 51 Mareček Zdeněk Mareček Zdeněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
48. 52 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
49. 53 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Hlavatý Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
50. 54 Štefan David Štefan David Král Josef CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
51. 55 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
52. 56 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
53. 57 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
54. 58 A-Team Rally Pernica Libor Zigler Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
55. 59 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
56. 60 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Porsche 997 GT3
57. 61 JT Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
58. 62 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
59. 63 Defrs Rally Team Navrátil David Černoch Bohumil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
60. 64 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
61. 65 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Satránský Jiří Fridrich Jakub CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
62. 66 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Volín Martin Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia 7
63. 67 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 68 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 69 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Švec Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
66. 70 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Pospíšil Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR
67. 71 Nohál David Nohál David Šivic Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia 15
68. 72 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
69. 73 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
70. 74 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Baďurová Hana CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
71. 75 Havlišta Radim Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 18
72. 76 Salaba Vladimír Salaba Vladimír Ziegelbauer Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 18
73. 77 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fuksa Pavel CZE Lada 1600 R 18
74. 78 Orava Radim Orava Radim Hamšík Daniel CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
75. 79 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Žaludková Eva CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
76. 80 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
77. 81 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS
78. 82 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
79. 83 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
80. 84 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Krčma Petr CZE Opel Astra GSi
81. 85 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
82. 86 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
83. 87 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
84. 88 Landa Nikolai Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Suzuki Swift Sport
85. 89 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
86. 90 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Klečka Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia 10
87. 91 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Andrys František CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
88. 92 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Otruba Patrik CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
89. 94 Dvořáková Nikola Dvořáková Nikola Novák Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ