Vančík Rallysprint Kopná 2018

Vančík Rallysprint Kopná 2018


06. 04. 2018 - 07. 04. 2018

Starting order

Number of crews: 90

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Hundla Robert POL Škoda Fabia R5 09:22CET
2. 2 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 09:23CET
3. 3 Kostka Tomáš Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:24CET
4. 4 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 09:25CET
5. 5 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:26CET
6. 6 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Hyundai i20 WRC 09:27CET
7. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC 09:28CET
8. 9 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Natkaniec Artur POL Ford Fiesta R5 09:29CET
9. 10 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 09:30CET
10. 11 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:31CET
11. 12 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Ford Fiesta R5 09:32CET
12. 14 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:33CET
13. 15 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:34CET
14. 16 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:35CET
15. 17 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:36CET
16. 18 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:37CET
17. 19 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:38CET
18. 20 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta R5 09:39CET
19. 21 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:40CET
20. 22 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:41CET
21. 23 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 09:42CET
22. 24 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:43CET
23. 25 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:44CET
24. 26 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:45CET
25. 27 J-M Motors s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:46CET
26. 28 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Popelková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:47CET
27. 29 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
09:48CET
28. 30 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Braun Tobias AUT / DEU Opel Adam R2 09:49CET
29. 31 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:50CET
30. 32 Vedra Pavel Vedra Pavel Picková Martina CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:51CET
31. 33 RallyTechnology Bonder Grzegorz Gerber Jakub POL Peugeot 208 R2 09:52CET
32. 34 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:53CET
33. 35 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:54CET
34. 37 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
09:55CET
35. 38 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:56CET
36. 39 Horák Libor Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:57CET
37. 40 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:58CET
38. 41 Červenka Michal Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 18
09:59CET
39. 42 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:00CET
40. 43 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:01CET
41. 44 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 10:02CET
42. 45 Vlas Roman Vlas Roman Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Škoda Octavia 16
10:03CET
43. 47 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Dvořák Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:04CET
44. 48 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:05CET
45. 49 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:06CET
46. 50 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:07CET
47. 51 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:08CET
48. 52 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Hlavatý Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:09CET
49. 53 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:10CET
50. 54 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:11CET
51. 55 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:12CET
52. 56 A-Team Rally Pernica Libor Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:13CET
53. 57 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:14CET
54. 58 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:15CET
55. 59 Šimík Marek Šimík Filip Šimík Marek CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:16CET
56. 60 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
10:17CET
57. 61 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:18CET
58. 62 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:19CET
59. 63 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:20CET
60. 64 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:21CET
61. 65 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:22CET
62. 66 Duck Racing v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:23CET
63. 67 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Kabourek Daniel CZE Renault Clio Sport 10:24CET
64. 68 Navrátil David Navrátil David Černoch Bohumil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:25CET
65. 69 Pořízek Jan Pořízek Jan Švec Roman CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:26CET
66. 70 Vlas Roman Uher Tomáš Kuderová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:27CET
67. 71 Kott Tomáš Kott Tomáš Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:28CET
68. 72 Franc Jiří Franc Jiří Denemarek Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:29CET
69. 73 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Handl Tomáš CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
10:30CET
70. 74 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Baďurová Hana CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
10:31CET
71. 75 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:32CET
72. 76 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:33CET
73. 77 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:34CET
74. 78 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Pospíšil Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:35CET
75. 79 Nohál David Nohál David Šivic Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia 15
10:36CET
76. 80 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Illéšová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:37CET
77. 81 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:38CET
78. 82 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:39CET
79. 83 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Otruba Patrik CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:40CET
80. 84 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:41CET
81. 85 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Volín Martin Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:42CET
82. 87 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
10:43CET
83. 88 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:44CET
84. 90 Hock Karel Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:45CET
85. 91 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:46CET
86. 92 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:47CET
87. 93 Šimánek Jiří Šimánek Jiří Plšková Zuzana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:48CET
88. 94 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
10:49CET
89. 95 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
10:50CET
90. 96 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
10:51CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ