Vančík Rallysprint Kopná 2018

Vančík Rallysprint Kopná 2018


06. 04. 2018 - 07. 04. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 90

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Hundla Robert POL Škoda Fabia R5
2. 2 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5
3. 3 Kostka Tomáš Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5
4. 4 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5
5. 5 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5
6. 6 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Hyundai i20 WRC
7. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC
8. 9 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Natkaniec Artur POL Ford Fiesta R5
9. 10 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
10. 11 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5
11. 12 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Ford Fiesta R5
12. 14 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5
13. 15 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5
14. 16 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
15. 17 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
16. 18 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
17. 19 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5
18. 20 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta R5
19. 21 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
20. 22 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
21. 23 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3
22. 24 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
23. 25 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
24. 26 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
25. 27 J-M Motors s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
26. 28 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Popelková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
27. 29 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
28. 30 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Braun Tobias AUT / DEU Opel Adam R2
29. 31 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
30. 32 Vedra Pavel Vedra Pavel Picková Martina CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
31. 33 RallyTechnology Bonder Grzegorz Gerber Jakub POL Peugeot 208 R2
32. 34 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
33. 35 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
34. 37 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
35. 38 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
36. 39 Horák Libor Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
37. 40 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
38. 41 Červenka Michal Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 18
39. 42 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
40. 43 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
41. 44 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth
42. 45 Vlas Roman Vlas Roman Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Škoda Octavia 16
43. 47 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Dvořák Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
44. 48 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
45. 49 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
46. 50 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
47. 51 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
48. 52 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Hlavatý Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
49. 53 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
50. 54 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
51. 55 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
52. 56 A-Team Rally Pernica Libor Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
53. 57 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
54. 58 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
55. 59 Šimík Marek Šimík Filip Šimík Marek CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
56. 60 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
57. 61 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
58. 62 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
59. 63 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
60. 64 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
61. 65 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
62. 66 Duck Racing v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
63. 67 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Kabourek Daniel CZE Renault Clio Sport
64. 68 Navrátil David Navrátil David Černoch Bohumil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
65. 69 Pořízek Jan Pořízek Jan Švec Roman CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
66. 70 Vlas Roman Uher Tomáš Kuderová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
67. 71 Kott Tomáš Kott Tomáš Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
68. 72 Franc Jiří Franc Jiří Denemarek Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
69. 73 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Handl Tomáš CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
70. 74 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Baďurová Hana CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
71. 75 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
72. 76 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
73. 77 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
74. 78 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Pospíšil Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
75. 79 Nohál David Nohál David Šivic Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia 15
76. 80 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Illéšová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
77. 81 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
78. 82 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
79. 83 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Otruba Patrik CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
80. 84 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
81. 85 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Volín Martin Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia 7
82. 87 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
83. 88 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
84. 90 Hock Karel Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
85. 91 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
86. 92 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
87. 93 Šimánek Jiří Šimánek Jiří Plšková Zuzana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
88. 94 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
89. 95 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
90. 96 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ