Rallye Český Krumlov 2019

Rallye Český Krumlov 2019


17. 05. 2019 - 18. 05. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 71

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
FIA 15:57CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 15:58CET
3. 3 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 15:59CET
4. 4 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 16:00CET
5. 5 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 16:01CET
6. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 16:02CET
7. 7 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 16:03CET
8. 8 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 16:04CET
9. 9 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 16:05CET
10. 10 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 16:06CET
11. 14 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:07CET
12. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:08CET
13. 16 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Šofr Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
16:09CET
14. 17 A-Team Hanák Jiří Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
16:10CET
15. 18 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
16:11CET
16. 19 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:12CET
17. 20 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:13CET
18. 21 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:14CET
19. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:15CET
20. 23 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:16CET
21. 25 Horák Libor Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:17CET
22. 26 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Smékal Egon Vybíral Ivo CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
16:18CET
23. 27 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
16:19CET
24. 28 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:20CET
25. 29 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:21CET
26. 30 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:22CET
27. 32 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:23CET
28. 34 East Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:24CET
29. 35 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
16:25CET
30. 36 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
16:26CET
31. 37 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
16:27CET
32. 38 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
16:28CET
33. 39 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
16:29CET
34. 40 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
16:30CET
35. 41 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
16:31CET
36. 43 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:32CET
37. 44 Stockinger Markus Stockinger Markus Moser Johann-Rainer AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 13
16:33CET
38. 45 Race Rent Austria Denk Michael Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 13
16:34CET
39. 46 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:35CET
40. 47 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:36CET
41. 48 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
16:37CET
42. 49 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandíková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
16:38CET
43. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
16:39CET
44. 51 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Nádvorník Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:40CET
45. 53 4c Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:41CET
46. 54 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
16:42CET
47. 55 ČK Motorsport Divič Miloš Picková Martina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:43CET
48. 56 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
16:44CET
49. 57 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
16:45CET
50. 58 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 206 RC 5
16:46CET
51. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:47CET
52. 61 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:48CET
53. 62 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
16:49CET
54. 63 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:50CET
55. 64 ČK Motorsport Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
16:51CET
56. 65 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:52CET
57. 66 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:53CET
58. 67 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
16:54CET
59. 68 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Janeček Patrik Dvořák Patrik CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:55CET
60. 69 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:56CET
61. 70 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
16:57CET
62. 71 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:58CET
63. 72 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
16:59CET
64. 73 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17:00CET
65. 75 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
17:01CET
66. 76 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:02CET
67. 77 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
17:03CET
68. 78 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
17:04CET
69. 151 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:24CET
70. 153 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:31CET
71. 154 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 17:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ