Rallye Český Krumlov 2019

Rallye Český Krumlov 2019


17. 05. 2019 - 18. 05. 2019

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 67

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
FIA 08:10CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:11CET
3. 3 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:12CET
4. 9 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 08:13CET
5. 4 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:14CET
6. 5 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 08:15CET
7. 14 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:16CET
8. 8 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 08:17CET
9. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:18CET
10. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 08:19CET
11. 10 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:20CET
12. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:21CET
13. 16 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Šofr Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
08:22CET
14. 21 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:23CET
15. 34 East Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:24CET
16. 19 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:25CET
17. 27 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
08:26CET
18. 20 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:27CET
19. 26 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Smékal Egon Vybíral Ivo CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
08:28CET
20. 28 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:29CET
21. 18 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:30CET
22. 37 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:31CET
23. 35 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:32CET
24. 36 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:33CET
25. 23 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:34CET
26. 38 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:35CET
27. 29 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:36CET
28. 30 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:37CET
29. 39 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
08:38CET
30. 43 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:39CET
31. 25 Horák Libor Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:40CET
32. 44 Stockinger Markus Stockinger Markus Moser Johann-Rainer AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 13
08:41CET
33. 41 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
08:42CET
34. 54 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:43CET
35. 32 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:44CET
36. 53 4c Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:45CET
37. 40 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:46CET
38. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:47CET
39. 49 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandíková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:48CET
40. 58 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 206 RC 5
08:49CET
41. 45 Race Rent Austria Denk Michael Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 13
08:50CET
42. 46 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:51CET
43. 47 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:52CET
44. 55 ČK Motorsport Divič Miloš Picková Martina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:53CET
45. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:54CET
46. 64 ČK Motorsport Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
08:55CET
47. 68 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Janeček Patrik Dvořák Patrik CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:56CET
48. 48 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:57CET
49. 57 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:58CET
50. 56 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
08:59CET
51. 63 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:00CET
52. 67 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:01CET
53. 62 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:02CET
54. 69 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:03CET
55. 66 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:04CET
56. 72 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:05CET
57. 73 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:06CET
58. 65 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:07CET
59. 61 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:08CET
60. 71 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:09CET
61. 78 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:10CET
62. 77 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
09:11CET
63. 76 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:12CET
64. 75 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
09:13CET
65. 151 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:31CET
66. 153 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:39CET
67. 154 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 09:49CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ