Vančík Rallysprint Kopná 2019

Vančík Rallysprint Kopná 2019


12. 04. 2019 - 13. 04. 2019

Starting order

Number of crews: 93

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Kostka Tomáš Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Ford Fiesta WRC 09:26CET
2. 2 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Hyundai i20 WRC 09:27CET
3. 3 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:28CET
4. 4 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 09:29CET
5. 5 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:30CET
6. 6 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:31CET
7. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:32CET
8. 8 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC 09:33CET
9. 9 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Mikołaj Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 09:34CET
10. 10 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:35CET
11. 11 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 09:36CET
12. 12 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 09:37CET
13. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:38CET
14. 16 ZM Racing Team Rigler Gerald Heigl Jürgen AUT Ford Fiesta R5 09:39CET
15. 17 A-Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:40CET
16. 18 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:41CET
17. 19 A-Team Hanák Jiří Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:42CET
18. 20 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:43CET
19. 21 VH-Autoracing Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:44CET
20. 22 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Szeja Marcin POL Škoda Fabia S2000 09:45CET
21. 24 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:46CET
22. 25 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:47CET
23. 26 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Němcová Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:48CET
24. 28 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Hartmann Josef Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:49CET
25. 29 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:50CET
26. 30 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:51CET
27. 31 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:52CET
28. 32 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 09:53CET
29. 100 A-Team Florek Peter Podobník Marek SVK Ford Fiesta R5 09:54CET
30. 33 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:55CET
31. 34 Racing Club 2008 v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 09:56CET
32. 35 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:57CET
33. 36 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:58CET
34. 37 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:59CET
35. 38 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:00CET
36. 39 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Černoch Bohumil CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:01CET
37. 40 Rallye Cup Šimík Filip Omelka Zdeněk CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:02CET
38. 99 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Sasinek Štefan Rosina Roman SVK Peugeot 208 R2 10:03CET
39. 41 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
10:04CET
40. 42 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:05CET
41. 43 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandíková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:06CET
42. 44 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
10:07CET
43. 45 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:08CET
44. 46 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:09CET
45. 47 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:10CET
46. 48 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
10:11CET
47. 49 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:12CET
48. 50 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:13CET
49. 52 AK Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:14CET
50. 53 Orava Radim Orava Radim Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:15CET
51. 54 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Illéšová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:16CET
52. 55 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:17CET
53. 56 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
10:18CET
54. 57 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:19CET
55. 58 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:20CET
56. 59 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Šmíd Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:21CET
57. 60 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:22CET
58. 61 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Švec Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:23CET
59. 62 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:24CET
60. 63 Żarłok Szymon Żarłok Szymon Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Adam Cup 10:25CET
61. 64 Klvaňa Jan Klvaňa Jan Hýža Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:26CET
62. 65 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
10:27CET
63. 66 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:28CET
64. 67 Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:29CET
65. 68 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:30CET
66. 69 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Navrátil Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
10:31CET
67. 70 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Matyáš David CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
10:32CET
68. 72 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Picková Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10:33CET
69. 73 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:34CET
70. 74 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Chytil Stanislav Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:35CET
71. 75 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Horák Ivan CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:36CET
72. 76 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:37CET
73. 77 L Racing Team Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia CZE Renault Clio R3 5
10:38CET
74. 78 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:39CET
75. 79 Drga Radim Drga Radim Merčák Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:40CET
76. 80 Mika Mojmír Mika Mojmír Hlavičková Silvie CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:41CET
77. 81 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:42CET
78. 82 Ludvíček Jan Ludvíček Jan Sluková Jana CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:43CET
79. 83 Kořínek Bronislav Kořínek Bronislav Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
10:44CET
80. 84 Navrátil František Navrátil František Zapletal Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:45CET
81. 85 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
10:46CET
82. 86 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Pospíšil Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:47CET
83. 87 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
10:48CET
84. 88 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
10:49CET
85. 89 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:50CET
86. 90 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:51CET
87. 91 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:52CET
88. 92 AK Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:53CET
89. 93 Kolařík Vladimír Kolařík Vladimír Kovářová Diana CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:54CET
90. 95 Hyundai Kowax Racing Klečka Pavel Monsport Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia 10
10:55CET
91. 96 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:56CET
92. 97 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
10:57CET
93. 98 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Sedláček Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 10
10:58CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ