Vančík Rallysprint Kopná 2019

Vančík Rallysprint Kopná 2019


12. 04. 2019 - 13. 04. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 93

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Kostka Tomáš Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Ford Fiesta WRC
2. 2 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Hyundai i20 WRC
3. 3 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5
4. 4 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5
5. 5 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5
6. 6 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5
7. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
8. 8 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC
9. 9 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5
10. 10 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5
11. 11 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5
12. 12 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5
13. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5
14. 16 ZM Racing Team Rigler Gerald Heigl Jürgen AUT Ford Fiesta R5
15. 17 A-Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5
16. 18 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5
17. 19 A-Team Hanák Jiří Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
18. 20 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
19. 21 VH-Autoracing Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5
20. 22 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Szeja Marcin POL Škoda Fabia S2000
21. 24 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
22. 25 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
23. 26 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Němcová Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
24. 28 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Hartmann Josef Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
25. 29 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
26. 30 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
27. 31 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
28. 32 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
29. 33 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
30. 34 Racing Club 2008 v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3
31. 35 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
32. 36 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
33. 37 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
34. 38 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
35. 39 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Černoch Bohumil CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
36. 40 Rallye Cup Šimík Filip Omelka Zdeněk CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
37. 41 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 PM
6
38. 42 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
39. 43 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandíková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
40. 44 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
41. 45 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
42. 46 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
43. 47 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
44. 48 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
45. 49 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
46. 50 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
47. 52 AK Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
48. 53 Orava Radim Orava Radim Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
49. 54 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Illéšová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
50. 55 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
51. 56 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
52. 57 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
53. 58 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
54. 59 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Šmíd Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
55. 60 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
56. 61 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Švec Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
57. 62 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
58. 63 Żarłok Szymon Żarłok Szymon Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Adam Cup
59. 64 Klvaňa Jan Klvaňa Jan Hýža Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
60. 65 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
61. 66 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
62. 67 Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 14
63. 68 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
64. 69 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Navrátil Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
65. 70 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Matyáš David CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
66. 72 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Picková Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
67. 73 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
68. 74 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Chytil Stanislav Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
69. 75 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Horák Ivan CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
70. 76 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
71. 77 L Racing Team Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia CZE Renault Clio R3 5
72. 78 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
73. 79 Drga Radim Drga Radim Merčák Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
74. 80 Mika Mojmír Mika Mojmír Hlavičková Silvie CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
75. 81 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
76. 82 Ludvíček Jan Ludvíček Jan Sluková Jana CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
77. 83 Kořínek Bronislav Kořínek Bronislav Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
78. 84 Navrátil František Navrátil František Zapletal Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
79. 85 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
80. 86 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Pospíšil Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
81. 87 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
82. 88 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
83. 89 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
84. 90 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
85. 91 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
86. 92 AK Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
87. 93 Kolařík Vladimír Kolařík Vladimír Kovářová Diana CZE Škoda Fabia 7
88. 95 Hyundai Kowax Racing Klečka Pavel Monsport Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia 10
89. 96 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
90. 97 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
91. 98 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Sedláček Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 10
92. 99 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Sasinek Štefan Rosina Roman SVK Peugeot 208 R2
93. 100 A-Team Florek Peter Podobník Marek SVK Ford Fiesta R5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ