Bohemia Drive Rally Příbram 2020

Bohemia Drive Rally Příbram 2020


24. 07. 2020 - 25. 07. 2020

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 3 - Nalžovice - Líchovy
SS length: 8.74km
Select
SS
Class
Champ.

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 4
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Volkswagen Polo Gti R5
00:04:41.7 111.69
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 3
CZE
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5
00:04:43.1 111.14
0.16
00:00:01.4
00:00:01.4
3 6
CZE
Semerád Petr / Hovorka Jiří
Škoda Fabia R5
00:04:43.9 110.83
0.25
00:00:02.2
00:00:00.8
4 9
CZE
Jelínek Jan / Ingr Petr
Škoda Fabia R5
00:04:51.1 108.09
1.08
00:00:09.4
00:00:07.2
5 1
CZE
Bisaha Ondřej / Večerka Michal
Hyundai i20 R5
00:04:51.5 107.94
1.12
00:00:09.8
00:00:00.4
6 2
CZE
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Volkswagen Polo Gti R5
00:04:54.2 106.95
1.43
00:00:12.5
00:00:02.7
7 8
CZE
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5
00:04:55.2 106.59
1.54
00:00:13.5
00:00:01.0
8 10
CZE
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia R5
00:04:55.6 106.44
1.59
00:00:13.9
00:00:00.4
9 12
CZE
Adolf Robert / Novák Petr
Škoda Fabia R5
00:04:56.3 106.19
1.67
00:00:14.6
00:00:00.7
10 11
CZE
Šimek Ondřej / Těšínský P.
Ford Fiesta R5
00:04:58.3 105.48
1.90
00:00:16.6
00:00:02.0
11 5
CZE
Dohnal Jan / Vybíral Ivo
Renault Clio S1600
15 00:05:00.0 104.88
2.09
00:00:18.3
00:00:01.7
12 25
CZE
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:05:02.7 103.94
2.40
00:00:21.0
00:00:02.7
13 17
CZE
Horák Michal / Horák Ivan
Ford Fiesta R5
00:05:03.4 103.70
2.48
00:00:21.7
00:00:00.7
14 15
CZE
Pondělíček L. / Fantura Vyoral L.
Škoda Fabia S2000
00:05:07.5 102.32
2.95
00:00:25.8
00:00:04.1
15 19
CZE
Ševčík Pavel / Vajdák Luděk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:05:07.8 102.22
2.99
00:00:26.1
00:00:00.3
16 18
CZE
Šikl Martin / Pecina Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:05:07.9 102.19
3.00
00:00:26.2
00:00:00.1
17 26
CZE
Smékal Egon / Němcová Petra
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
5 00:05:08.0 102.16
3.01
00:00:26.3
00:00:00.1
18 32
CZE
Hordossy Robert / Střeska T.
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:05:09.6 101.63
3.19
00:00:27.9
00:00:01.6
19 29
CZE
Gargulák Petr / Voltner Karel
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:12.3 100.75
3.50
00:00:30.6
00:00:02.7
20 28
CZE
Knápek Tomáš / Zapletal Karel
Opel Adam R2
6 00:05:13.0 100.52
3.58
00:00:31.3
00:00:00.7
21 16
CZE
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:05:15.7 99.66
3.89
00:00:34.0
00:00:02.7
22 23
CZE
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3
00:05:16.3 99.48
3.96
00:00:34.6
00:00:00.6
23 27
CZE
Nekvapil L. / Řiháková P.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:05:18.1 98.91
4.16
00:00:36.4
00:00:01.8
24 24
CZE
Fabrika Adam / Horáček J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:05:22.7 97.50
4.69
00:00:41.0
00:00:04.6
- 33
CZE
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta R2T
6 00:05:22.7 97.50
4.69
00:00:41.0
00:00:00.0
26 37
CZE
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2
6 00:05:23.0 97.41
4.73
00:00:41.3
00:00:00.3
27 39
CZE
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI
00:05:24.1 97.08
4.85
00:00:42.4
00:00:01.1
28 44
CZE
Tenkl Lubomír / Horák Jiří
BMW M3
00:05:26.3 96.43
5.10
00:00:44.6
00:00:02.2
29 14
CZE
Jirovec Jiří / Jirovec Jakub
Toyota Corolla WRC
00:05:26.8 96.28
5.16
00:00:45.1
00:00:00.5
30 50
CZE
Krupička L. / Ryšánek Jan
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:29.6 95.46
5.48
00:00:47.9
00:00:02.8
31 31
CZE
Lukašík Petr / Mikulášková M.
Ford Fiesta R2T
6 00:05:30.0 95.35
5.53
00:00:48.3
00:00:00.4
32 34
CZE
Kraml Michal / Kraml Marcel
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
5 00:05:33.1 94.46
5.88
00:00:51.4
00:00:03.1
33 45
CZE
Čepela Adam / Čepela Roman
Ford Puma
18 00:05:38.3 93.01
6.48
00:00:56.6
00:00:05.2
34 55
CZE
Petráš J. / Klička Milan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:38.5 92.95
6.50
00:00:56.8
00:00:00.2
35 47
CZE
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L
18 00:05:38.7 92.90
6.52
00:00:57.0
00:00:00.2
36 40
CZE
Liška Václav / Kumbárová L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:05:39.8 92.60
6.65
00:00:58.1
00:00:01.1
37 38
CZE
Soldát David / Winzig Jan
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:42.4 91.89
6.95
00:01:00.7
00:00:02.6
38 51
CZE
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2
6 00:05:44.6 91.31
7.20
00:01:02.9
00:00:02.2
39 68
CZE
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:05:46.3 90.86
7.39
00:01:04.6
00:00:01.7
40 53
CZE
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:46.7 90.75
7.44
00:01:05.0
00:00:00.4
41 64
CZE
Šimánek J. / Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:05:50.5 89.77
7.87
00:01:08.8
00:00:03.8
42 77
CZE
Burget Roman / Poch Michal
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:05:51.5 89.51
7.99
00:01:09.8
00:00:01.0
43 54
CZE
Pilař Jan / Kalkus Jiří
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:52.5 89.26
8.10
00:01:10.8
00:00:01.0
44 70
CZE
Příborský V. / Příborský V.
Škoda Felicia
7 00:05:53.5 89.01
8.22
00:01:11.8
00:00:01.0
45 59
POL
Krotoszyński P. / Martynek M.
Opel Adam Cup
00:05:54.0 88.88
8.27
00:01:12.3
00:00:00.5
46 69
CZE
Ševčík David / Šebáková T.
Honda Civic Type R
8 00:05:55.2 88.58
8.41
00:01:13.5
00:00:01.2
47 46
CZE
Roubíček J. / Hovorka Milan
Renault Clio Sport
16 00:05:55.6 88.48
8.46
00:01:13.9
00:00:00.4
48 58
CZE
Zpěvák K. / Fabián Martin
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:59.3 87.57
8.88
00:01:17.6
00:00:03.7
49 48
CZE
Perník Jiří / Votava Lukáš
Škoda 130 LR
17 00:06:02.7 86.75
9.27
00:01:21.0
00:00:03.4
50 85
CZE
Vovsík Aleš / Lovčík T.
Seat Ibiza TDI
11 00:06:03.3 86.61
9.34
00:01:21.6
00:00:00.6
51 83
CZE
Schimmer Jakub / Persein Danny
Citroën DS3 R1
9 00:06:04.0 86.44
9.42
00:01:22.3
00:00:00.7
52 63
CZE
Jakeš Dominik / Novák Jaroslav
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:06:04.2 86.39
9.44
00:01:22.5
00:00:00.2
53 65
CZE
Havránek M. / Šmíd Tomáš
Ford Fiesta R2T
6 00:06:05.6 86.06
9.60
00:01:23.9
00:00:01.4
54 61
CZE
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:05.7 86.04
9.61
00:01:24.0
00:00:00.1
55 82
DEU
Mayr Siegfried / Mayr Renate
Volvo 240 Turbo
00:06:07.2 85.69
9.78
00:01:25.5
00:00:01.5
56 49
CZE
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi
16 00:06:09.2 85.22
10.01
00:01:27.5
00:00:02.0
- 78
CZE
Zeman Tomáš / Fischer Jan
Škoda 130 LR
17 00:06:09.2 85.22
10.01
00:01:27.5
00:00:00.0
58 74
CZE
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia
7 00:06:09.4 85.18
10.03
00:01:27.7
00:00:00.2
59 72
CZE
Valla Rudolf / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:09.7 85.11
10.07
00:01:28.0
00:00:00.3
60 66
CZE
Žalud Jan / Nádvorník Jan
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:06:10.1 85.01
10.11
00:01:28.4
00:00:00.4
61 93
CZE
Janota Tomáš / Zapletal T.
Citroën C2 VTS
15 00:06:11.4 84.72
10.26
00:01:29.7
00:00:01.3
62 79
CZE
Zbíral Marek / Frühauf Jan
Škoda Felicia
18 00:06:14.8 83.95
10.65
00:01:33.1
00:00:03.4
63 98
CZE
Hauptvogel T. / Cibulka Michal
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:06:15.4 83.81
10.72
00:01:33.7
00:00:00.6
64 80
CZE
Orava Radim / Osička V.
Volkswagen Polo 16V
14 00:06:15.7 83.75
10.76
00:01:34.0
00:00:00.3
65 88
CZE
Končal Martin / Končal F.
Ford Fiesta R1
9 00:06:18.5 83.13
11.08
00:01:36.8
00:00:02.8
66 92
CZE
Šejda Václav / Jevický Jiří
Opel Astra OPC
16 00:06:20.3 82.73
11.28
00:01:38.6
00:00:01.8
67 67
CZE
Vrbka Michal / Zigler Martin
Renault Clio Sport
5 00:06:20.6 82.67
11.32
00:01:38.9
00:00:00.3
68 91
CZE
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS
18 00:06:21.2 82.54
11.38
00:01:39.5
00:00:00.6
69 71
CZE
Urban Jakub / Medek Michal
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:23.4 82.07
11.64
00:01:41.7
00:00:02.2
70 94
CZE
Klokočník T. / Karhan Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
18 00:06:24.0 81.94
11.70
00:01:42.3
00:00:00.6
71 100
CZE
Nejdl Jiří / Hořejší N.
Lada 21011
00:06:39.9 78.68
13.52
00:01:58.2
00:00:15.9
72 52
CZE
Narovec Martin / Plšková Z.
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:06:40.1 78.64
13.55
00:01:58.4
00:00:00.2
73 60
CZE
Hanuš Petr / Refka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:45.8 77.54
14.20
00:02:04.1
00:00:05.7
74 99
CZE
Čagánek M. / Kretík Tomáš
Citroën DS3 R1
9 00:06:46.5 77.40
14.28
00:02:04.8
00:00:00.7
75 87
CZE
Franc Vladimír / Franc V.
Škoda Felicia
7 00:06:47.4 77.23
14.38
00:02:05.7
00:00:00.9
76 89
CZE
Kaplánek O. / Kunst Jakub
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:06:51.0 76.55
14.79
00:02:09.3
00:00:03.6
77 96
CZE
Telipský Petr / Matušková M.
Škoda Fabia
10 00:06:53.4 76.11
15.07
00:02:11.7
00:00:02.4
78 97
CZE
Holická B. / Haumer David
Citroën DS3 R1
9 00:07:51.1 66.79
21.67
00:03:09.4
00:00:57.7
79 30
CZE
Kornhefr Jan / Triner Michal
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:11:00.1 47.67
43.30
00:06:18.4
00:03:09.0
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 4
CZE

1
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 

00:15:21.5
00:15:21.5 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 3
CZE

3
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:15:25.7
00:15:25.7 00:00:04.2
00:00:04.2
3 6
CZE

4
Semerád Petr / Hovorka Jiří
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:15:27.7
00:15:27.7 00:00:06.2
00:00:02.0
4 2
CZE

2
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 

00:15:35.3
00:15:35.3 00:00:13.8
00:00:07.6
5 1
CZE

5
Bisaha Ondřej / Večerka Michal
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:15:45.7
00:15:45.7 00:00:24.2
00:00:10.4
6 9
CZE

6
Jelínek Jan / Ingr Petr
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:15:50.4
00:15:50.4 00:00:28.9
00:00:04.7
7 8
CZE

7
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:15:59.3
00:15:59.3 00:00:37.8
00:00:08.9
8 12
CZE

8
Adolf Robert / Novák Petr
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:16:03.8
00:16:03.8 00:00:42.3
00:00:04.5
9 11
CZE

9
Šimek Ondřej / Těšínský P.
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:16:07.0
00:16:07.0 00:00:45.5
00:00:03.2
10 10
CZE

10
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:16:10.8
00:16:10.8 00:00:49.3
00:00:03.8
11 5
CZE

11
Dohnal Jan / Vybíral Ivo
Renault Clio S1600 
15
1
00:16:20.8
00:16:20.8 00:00:59.3
00:00:10.0
12 25
CZE

12
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
1
00:16:24.1
00:16:24.1 00:01:02.6
00:00:03.3
13 17
CZE

14
Horák Michal / Horák Ivan
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:16:38.8
00:16:38.8 00:01:17.3
00:00:14.7
14 18
CZE

13
Šikl Martin / Pecina Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 

00:16:42.6
00:16:42.6 00:01:21.1
00:00:03.8
15 15
CZE

15
Pondělíček L. / Fantura Vyoral L.
Škoda Fabia S2000 

00:16:49.8
00:16:49.8 00:01:28.3
00:00:07.2
16 26
CZE

16
Smékal Egon / Němcová Petra
Citroën DS3 R3T Max 
5
2
00:16:50.8
00:16:50.8 00:01:29.3
00:00:01.0
17 19
CZE

19
Ševčík Pavel / Vajdák Luděk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 

00:16:54.2
00:16:54.2 00:01:32.7
00:00:03.4
18 29
CZE

17
Gargulák Petr / Voltner Karel
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
1
00:16:56.9
00:16:56.9 00:01:35.4
00:00:02.7
19 28
CZE

18
Knápek Tomáš / Zapletal Karel
Opel Adam R2 
6
2
00:16:58.2
00:16:58.2 00:01:36.7
00:00:01.3
20 32
CZE

22
Hordossy Robert / Střeska T.
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
3
00:17:03.4
00:17:03.4 00:01:41.9
00:00:05.2
21 27
CZE

21
Nekvapil L. / Řiháková P.
Opel Adam R2 
6
3
00:17:11.1
00:17:11.1 00:01:49.6
00:00:07.7
22 24
CZE

20
Fabrika Adam / Horáček J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 

00:17:13.0
00:17:13.0 00:01:51.5
00:00:01.9
23 23
CZE

23
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3 

00:17:17.2
00:17:17.2 00:01:55.7
00:00:04.2
24 16
CZE

27
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:17:26.1
00:17:26.1 00:02:04.6
00:00:08.9
25 37
CZE

25
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2 
6
4
00:17:32.3
00:17:32.3 00:02:10.8
00:00:06.2
26 33
CZE

30
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta R2T 
6
5
00:17:42.1
00:17:42.1 00:02:20.6
00:00:09.8
27 34
CZE

28
Kraml Michal / Kraml Marcel
Citroën DS3 R3T Max 
5
4
00:17:48.3
00:17:48.3 00:02:26.8
00:00:06.2
28 38
CZE

24
Soldát David / Winzig Jan
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
6
00:17:49.9
00:17:49.9 00:02:28.4
00:00:01.6
29 31
CZE

31
Lukašík Petr / Mikulášková M.
Ford Fiesta R2T 
6
7
00:17:52.4
00:17:52.4 00:02:30.9
00:00:02.5
30 50
CZE

32
Krupička L. / Ryšánek Jan
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
8
00:17:52.7
00:17:52.7 00:02:31.2
00:00:00.3
31 44
CZE

33
Tenkl Lubomír / Horák Jiří
BMW M3 

00:17:55.3
00:17:55.3 00:02:33.8
00:00:02.6
32 40
CZE

29
Liška Václav / Kumbárová L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 

00:17:57.9
00:17:57.9 00:02:36.4
00:00:02.6
33 45
CZE

34
Čepela Adam / Čepela Roman
Ford Puma 
18
1
00:18:12.4
00:18:12.4 00:02:50.9
00:00:14.5
34 47
CZE

36
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
18
2
00:18:15.4
00:18:15.4 00:02:53.9
00:00:03.0
35 55
CZE

37
Petráš J. / Klička Milan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:18:16.2
00:18:16.2 00:02:54.7
00:00:00.8
36 68
CZE

40
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
00:18:42.1
00:18:42.1 00:03:20.6
00:00:25.9
37 77
CZE

38
Burget Roman / Poch Michal
Škoda 130 RS 
17
1
00:18:42.9
00:18:42.9 00:03:21.4
00:00:00.8
38 53
CZE

41
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
00:18:46.1
00:18:46.1 00:03:24.6
00:00:03.2
39 51
CZE

44
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2 
6
11
00:18:47.8
00:18:47.8 00:03:26.3
00:00:01.7
40 48
CZE

39
Perník Jiří / Votava Lukáš
Škoda 130 LR 
17
2
00:18:55.0
00:18:55.0 00:03:33.5
00:00:07.2
41 59
POL

45
Krotoszyński P. / Martynek M.
Opel Adam Cup 

00:19:02.4
00:19:02.4 00:03:40.9
00:00:07.4
42 69
CZE

46
Ševčík David / Šebáková T.
Honda Civic Type R 
8
2
00:19:03.9
00:19:03.9 00:03:42.4
00:00:01.5
43 85
CZE

43
Vovsík Aleš / Lovčík T.
Seat Ibiza TDI 
11
1
00:19:04.9
00:19:04.9 00:03:43.4
00:00:01.0
44 65
CZE

42
Havránek M. / Šmíd Tomáš
Ford Fiesta R2T 
6
12
00:19:07.0
00:19:07.0 00:03:45.5
00:00:02.1
45 64
CZE

49
Šimánek J. / Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam R2 
6
13
00:19:07.0
00:19:07.0 00:03:45.5
00:00:00.0
46 70
CZE

47
Příborský V. / Příborský V.
Škoda Felicia 
7
1
00:19:08.9
00:19:08.9 00:03:47.4
00:00:01.9
47 54
CZE

51
Pilař Jan / Kalkus Jiří
Opel Adam Cup 
6
14
00:19:12.5
00:19:12.5 00:03:51.0
00:00:03.6
48 52
CZE

35
Narovec Martin / Plšková Z.
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
15
00:19:14.3
00:19:14.3 00:03:52.8
00:00:01.8
49 46
CZE

54
Roubíček J. / Hovorka Milan
Renault Clio Sport 
16
1
00:19:23.0
00:19:23.0 00:04:01.5
00:00:08.7
50 49
CZE

48
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi 
16
2
00:19:24.9
00:19:24.9 00:04:03.4
00:00:01.9
51 66
CZE

50
Žalud Jan / Nádvorník Jan
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
16
00:19:29.7
00:19:29.7 00:04:08.2
00:00:04.8
52 58
CZE

57
Zpěvák K. / Fabián Martin
Opel Adam Cup 
6
17
00:19:31.5
00:19:31.5 00:04:10.0
00:00:01.8
53 63
CZE

56
Jakeš Dominik / Novák Jaroslav
Honda Civic Vti 
15
2
00:19:33.3
00:19:33.3 00:04:11.8
00:00:01.8
54 82
DEU

59
Mayr Siegfried / Mayr Renate
Volvo 240 Turbo 

00:19:50.1
00:19:50.1 00:04:28.6
00:00:16.8
55 83
CZE

61
Schimmer Jakub / Persein Danny
Citroën DS3 R1 
9
1
00:19:51.6
00:19:51.6 00:04:30.1
00:00:01.5
56 72
CZE

60
Valla Rudolf / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Fabia 
7
2
00:19:54.2
00:19:54.2 00:04:32.7
00:00:02.6
57 78
CZE

62
Zeman Tomáš / Fischer Jan
Škoda 130 LR 
17
3
00:19:57.1
00:19:57.1 00:04:35.6
00:00:02.9
58 92
CZE

63
Šejda Václav / Jevický Jiří
Opel Astra OPC 
16
3
00:20:08.3
00:20:08.3 00:04:46.8
00:00:11.2
59 61
CZE

68
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
18
00:20:10.2
00:20:10.2 00:04:48.7
00:00:01.9
60 93
CZE

67
Janota Tomáš / Zapletal T.
Citroën C2 VTS 
15
3
00:20:10.2
00:20:10.2 00:04:48.7
00:00:00.0
61 98
CZE

66
Hauptvogel T. / Cibulka Michal
Renault Clio Sport 
8
3
00:20:13.5
00:20:13.5 00:04:52.0
00:00:03.3
62 71
CZE

64
Urban Jakub / Medek Michal
Škoda Fabia 
7
3
00:20:14.7
00:20:14.7 00:04:53.2
00:00:01.2
63 80
CZE

70
Orava Radim / Osička V.
Volkswagen Polo 16V 
14
1
00:20:23.5
00:20:23.5 00:05:02.0
00:00:08.8
64 67
CZE

69
Vrbka Michal / Zigler Martin
Renault Clio Sport 
5
5
00:20:26.6
00:20:26.6 00:05:05.1
00:00:03.1
65 91
CZE

71
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
3
00:20:36.5
00:20:36.5 00:05:15.0
00:00:09.9
66 79
CZE

73
Zbíral Marek / Frühauf Jan
Škoda Felicia 
18
4
00:20:37.8
00:20:37.8 00:05:16.3
00:00:01.3
67 88
CZE

72
Končal Martin / Končal F.
Ford Fiesta R1 
9
2
00:20:38.7
00:20:38.7 00:05:17.2
00:00:00.9
68 14
CZE

85
Jirovec Jiří / Jirovec Jakub
Toyota Corolla WRC 

00:18:03.6
00:03:00.0
00:21:03.6 00:05:42.1
00:00:24.9
69 94
CZE

76
Klokočník T. / Karhan Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
18
5
00:21:07.9
00:21:07.9 00:05:46.4
00:00:04.3
70 74
CZE

82
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia 
7
4
00:21:11.9
00:21:11.9 00:05:50.4
00:00:04.0
71 100
CZE

75
Nejdl Jiří / Hořejší N.
Lada 21011 

00:21:16.8
00:21:16.8 00:05:55.3
00:00:04.9
72 99
CZE

78
Čagánek M. / Kretík Tomáš
Citroën DS3 R1 
9
3
00:21:34.7
00:21:34.7 00:06:13.2
00:00:17.9
73 60
CZE

79
Hanuš Petr / Refka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup 
6
19
00:21:36.0
00:21:36.0 00:06:14.5
00:00:01.3
74 89
CZE

81
Kaplánek O. / Kunst Jakub
Honda Civic Vti 
15
4
00:21:53.4
00:21:53.4 00:06:31.9
00:00:17.4
75 96
CZE

84
Telipský Petr / Matušková M.
Škoda Fabia 
10
1
00:22:27.5
00:22:27.5 00:07:06.0
00:00:34.1
76 97
CZE

80
Holická B. / Haumer David
Citroën DS3 R1 
9
4
00:22:43.0
00:22:43.0 00:07:21.5
00:00:15.5
77 30
CZE

26
Kornhefr Jan / Triner Michal
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
20
00:23:09.8
00:23:09.8 00:07:48.3
00:00:26.8
78 39
CZE

86
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI 

00:25:04.2
00:25:04.2 00:09:42.7
00:01:54.4
79 87
CZE

87
Franc Vladimír / Franc V.
Škoda Felicia 
7
5
00:33:23.4
00:00:20.0
00:33:43.4 00:18:21.9
00:08:39.2
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 3
retired (95 - Konšel Lubomír / Vavřík Daniel): technical problem - engine after SS 2
retired (90 - Pavič Petr / Peterková Kateřina): technical problem - gear box in SS 3
retired (75 - Helma Jan / Chaloupek Rostislav): technical problem - gear box in SS 3
retired (41 - Marek Roman / Čiháková Eva): healthy problem in SS 3
(30 - Kornhefr Jan / Triner Michal): changing wheel
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ