Bohemia Drive Rally Příbram 2020

Bohemia Drive Rally Příbram 2020


24. 07. 2020 - 25. 07. 2020

Starting order

Number of crews: 94

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Večerka Michal CZE Hyundai i20 R5 FIA 09:00CET
2. 2 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 Racing21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 ASN 09:03CET
5. 6 City Taxi Racing Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:04CET
6. 7 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:05CET
7. 8 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 09:06CET
8. 9 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:07CET
9. 10 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:08CET
10. 11 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:09CET
11. 12 AR Racing s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:10CET
12. 14 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Jirovec Jakub CZE Toyota Corolla WRC 09:11CET
13. 15 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Fantura Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 09:12CET
14. 16 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:13CET
15. 17 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:14CET
16. 18 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:15CET
17. 19 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:16CET
18. 21 City Taxi Racing Semerád Josef Blaškovanová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:17CET
19. 22 X Shift Racing Team Peták Josef Rozeneková Kateřina CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 09:18CET
20. 23 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 09:19CET
21. 24 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:20CET
22. 5 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 15
ASN 09:21CET
23. 25 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
09:22CET
24. 26 ACCR Czech Bens Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
09:23CET
25. 27 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Řiháková Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:24CET
26. 28 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:25CET
27. 29 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:26CET
28. 30 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:27CET
29. 31 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
09:28CET
30. 32 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Střeska Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
09:29CET
31. 33 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
09:30CET
32. 34 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
09:31CET
33. 35 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:32CET
34. 37 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:33CET
35. 38 Soldát David Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:34CET
36. 39 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 09:35CET
37. 40 Liška Václav Liška Václav Kumbárová Lenka CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:36CET
38. 41 Marek Roman Marek Roman Čiháková Eva CZE Subaru Impreza 555 09:37CET
39. 42 Scellier Stéphane Scellier Stéphane Philippin Laurent FRA BMW 325 i 09:38CET
40. 44 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 09:39CET
41. 45 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
09:40CET
42. 46 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
09:41CET
43. 47 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
09:42CET
44. 48 Votava Lukáš Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:43CET
45. 49 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Opel Astra GSi 16
09:44CET
46. 50 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:45CET
47. 51 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:46CET
48. 52 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:47CET
49. 53 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kubů František CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:48CET
50. 54 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:49CET
51. 55 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Klička Milan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:50CET
52. 56 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:51CET
53. 57 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:52CET
54. 58 Zpěvák Kryštof Zpěvák Kryštof Fabián Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:53CET
55. 59 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Martynek Mateusz POL Opel Adam Cup 09:54CET
56. 60 Hanuš Petr Hanuš Petr Refka Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:55CET
57. 61 Jančík Jakub Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
09:56CET
58. 62 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
09:57CET
59. 63 Jakeš Dominik Jakeš Dominik Novák Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti PM
15
09:58CET
60. 64 Šimánek Jiří Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:59CET
61. 65 Havránek Michal Havránek Michal Šmíd Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
10:00CET
62. 66 Žalud Jan Žalud Jan Nádvorník Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:01CET
63. 67 Vrbka Michal Vrbka Michal Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
10:02CET
64. 68 Hyundai Kowax Racing Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:03CET
65. 69 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:04CET
66. 70 Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:05CET
67. 71 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:06CET
68. 72 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:07CET
69. 73 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Vejražka Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:08CET
70. 74 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:09CET
71. 75 Helma Jan Helma Jan Chaloupek Rostislav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:10CET
72. 76 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:11CET
73. 77 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:12CET
74. 78 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:13CET
75. 79 Zbíral Marek Zbíral Marek Frühauf Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 18
10:14CET
76. 80 Orava Radim Orava Radim Osička Vladimír CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
10:15CET
77. 82 Mayr Siegfried Mayr Siegfried Mayr Renate DEU Volvo 240 Turbo 10:16CET
78. 83 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Persein Danny CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:17CET
79. 85 Vovsík Aleš Vovsík Aleš Lovčík Tomáš CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
10:18CET
80. 86 Volín Martin Volín Martin Volín Miloslav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:19CET
81. 87 Franc Vladimír Franc Vladimír Franc Vladimír jun. CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:20CET
82. 88 Končal Martin Končal Martin Končal František CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
10:21CET
83. 89 Kaplánek Oldřich Kaplánek Oldřich Kunst Jakub CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:22CET
84. 90 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Peterková Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
10:23CET
85. 91 PKR Rally Team Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
10:24CET
86. 92 Šejda Václav Šejda Václav Jevický Jiří CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
10:25CET
87. 93 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Zapletal Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
10:26CET
88. 94 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Klokočník Tomáš jun. Karhan Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
10:27CET
89. 95 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Vavřík Daniel CZE Lada VFTS 18
10:28CET
90. 96 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 10
10:29CET
91. 97 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:30CET
92. 98 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Cibulka Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:31CET
93. 99 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Kretík Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:32CET
94. 100 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Nejdl Jiří Hořejší Radek CZE Lada 21011 10:33CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ