Bohemia Drive Rally Příbram 2020

Bohemia Drive Rally Příbram 2020


24. 07. 2020 - 25. 07. 2020

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 94

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Večerka Michal CZE Hyundai i20 R5 FIA
2. 2 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 ASN
3. 3 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 ASN
4. 4 Racing21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 ASN
5. 5 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 15
ASN
6. 6 City Taxi Racing Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5
7. 7 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5
8. 8 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5
9. 9 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
10. 10 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5
11. 11 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5
12. 12 AR Racing s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
13. 14 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Jirovec Jakub CZE Toyota Corolla WRC
14. 15 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Fantura Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
15. 16 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5
16. 17 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Ford Fiesta R5
17. 18 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
18. 19 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
19. 21 City Taxi Racing Semerád Josef Blaškovanová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
20. 22 X Shift Racing Team Peták Josef Rozeneková Kateřina CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
21. 23 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3
22. 24 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
23. 25 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
24. 26 ACCR Czech Bens Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
25. 27 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Řiháková Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
26. 28 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
27. 29 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
28. 30 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
29. 31 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
30. 32 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Střeska Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
31. 33 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
32. 34 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
33. 35 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
34. 37 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
35. 38 Soldát David Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
36. 39 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI
37. 40 Liška Václav Liška Václav Kumbárová Lenka CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
38. 41 Marek Roman Marek Roman Čiháková Eva CZE Subaru Impreza 555
39. 42 Scellier Stéphane Scellier Stéphane Philippin Laurent FRA BMW 325 i
40. 44 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3
41. 45 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
42. 46 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
43. 47 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
44. 48 Votava Lukáš Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
45. 49 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Opel Astra GSi 16
46. 50 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
47. 51 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
48. 52 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
49. 53 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kubů František CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
50. 54 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
51. 55 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Klička Milan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
52. 56 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
53. 57 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
54. 58 Zpěvák Kryštof Zpěvák Kryštof Fabián Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
55. 59 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Martynek Mateusz POL Opel Adam Cup
56. 60 Hanuš Petr Hanuš Petr Refka Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
57. 61 Jančík Jakub Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
58. 62 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
59. 63 Jakeš Dominik Jakeš Dominik Novák Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti PM
15
60. 64 Šimánek Jiří Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
61. 65 Havránek Michal Havránek Michal Šmíd Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
62. 66 Žalud Jan Žalud Jan Nádvorník Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
63. 67 Vrbka Michal Vrbka Michal Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
64. 68 Hyundai Kowax Racing Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
65. 69 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
66. 70 Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 7
67. 71 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
68. 72 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
69. 73 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Vejražka Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 7
70. 74 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
71. 75 Helma Jan Helma Jan Chaloupek Rostislav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
72. 76 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
73. 77 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
74. 78 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
75. 79 Zbíral Marek Zbíral Marek Frühauf Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 18
76. 80 Orava Radim Orava Radim Osička Vladimír CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
77. 82 Mayr Siegfried Mayr Siegfried Mayr Renate DEU Volvo 240 Turbo
78. 83 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Persein Danny CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
79. 85 Vovsík Aleš Vovsík Aleš Lovčík Tomáš CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
80. 86 Volín Martin Volín Martin Volín Miloslav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
81. 87 Franc Vladimír Franc Vladimír Franc Vladimír jun. CZE Škoda Felicia 7
82. 88 Končal Martin Končal Martin Končal František CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
83. 89 Kaplánek Oldřich Kaplánek Oldřich Kunst Jakub CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
84. 90 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Peterková Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
85. 91 PKR Rally Team Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
86. 92 Šejda Václav Šejda Václav Jevický Jiří CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
87. 93 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Zapletal Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
88. 94 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Klokočník Tomáš jun. Karhan Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
89. 95 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Vavřík Daniel CZE Lada VFTS 18
90. 96 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 10
91. 97 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
92. 98 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Cibulka Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
93. 99 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Kretík Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
94. 100 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Nejdl Jiří Hořejší Radek CZE Lada 21011
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ