Invelt Rally Pačejov 2020

Invelt Rally Pačejov 2020


27. 09. 2020 - 28. 09. 2020

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 83

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
FIA 08:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 08:01CET
3. 4 Mogul Benzina Racing 21 Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 08:02CET
4. 3 Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 08:03CET
5. 8 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 08:04CET
6. 5 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:05CET
7. 7 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 08:06CET
8. 10 City Taxi Racing Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
08:07CET
9. 6 Racing21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 08:08CET
10. 14 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
08:09CET
11. 11 AR Racing s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
08:10CET
12. 15 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
08:11CET
13. 16 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:12CET
14. 24 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 13
08:13CET
15. 19 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
08:14CET
16. 18 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:15CET
17. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 12
ASN 08:16CET
18. 22 Duck Kicker Racing Kačírek Petr Kopáček Václav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:17CET
19. 26 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:18CET
20. 29 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
08:19CET
21. 30 Vančík Motorsport s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:20CET
22. 39 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:21CET
23. 25 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:22CET
24. 28 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:23CET
25. 23 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:24CET
26. 21 Glortex Racing Popovič Roman Baran Peter SVK Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
08:25CET
27. 33 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:26CET
28. 45 Pertlíček Jiří Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Ford Fiesta Open N 13
08:27CET
29. 38 Soldát David Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:28CET
30. 32 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:29CET
31. 44 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Voldřich Matouš Brůžek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
08:30CET
32. 35 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
08:31CET
33. 36 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Janovská Kateřina CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:32CET
34. 31 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Navrátil Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:33CET
35. 40 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:34CET
36. 42 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
08:35CET
37. 41 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:36CET
38. 59 Mandík Vladimír Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandíková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:37CET
39. 27 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:38CET
40. 55 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 13
08:39CET
41. 43 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:40CET
42. 48 Ludvíček Jan Ludvíček Jan Plachý Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:41CET
43. 46 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:42CET
44. 66 Hyundai Kowax Racing Daniel Petr Omelka Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:43CET
45. 58 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:44CET
46. 47 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
08:45CET
47. 49 Havránek Michal Havránek Michal Šmíd Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
08:46CET
48. 62 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:47CET
49. 63 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fabián Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:48CET
50. 65 Kolář Pavel Kolář Pavel Neubauer Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:49CET
51. 71 Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:50CET
52. 56 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:51CET
53. 51 Šimánek Jiří Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:52CET
54. 69 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Persein Danny CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:53CET
55. 54 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:54CET
56. 57 Macek Karel Macek Karel Vondříčková Lucie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:55CET
57. 74 Červený Jan Neruda Tomáš Červený Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:56CET
58. 73 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR 08:57CET
59. 72 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
08:58CET
60. 61 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Nádvorník Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
08:59CET
61. 67 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Cibulka Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:00CET
62. 84 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Libenský Vladimír CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
09:01CET
63. 78 Kaločai Jaroslav Sojka Jiří Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
09:02CET
64. 76 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:03CET
65. 68 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kocour Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:04CET
66. 77 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:05CET
67. 64 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jakub Klička Milan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:06CET
68. 75 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 09:07CET
69. 82 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:08CET
70. 70 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:09CET
71. 52 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Švec Roman CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
09:10CET
72. 80 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
09:11CET
73. 209 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Rozeneková Kateřina CZE Nissan Sunny GTI 09:34CET
74. 208 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:35CET
75. 217 Šrámek Jiří Šrámek Jiří Rubáš David CZE BMW 318 iS 09:36CET
76. 219 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Štolfa Jindřich Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:37CET
77. 220 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Bezemek Matěj CZE Škoda 130 L 09:38CET
78. 234 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Kovanda Jaromír Dohnal Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:39CET
79. 237 Kořínek Bronislav Kořínek Bronislav Machoň Vladimír CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 09:40CET
80. 244 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Zetek Jiří CZE Škoda 130 L 09:41CET
81. 245 Kovář David Kovář David Rupert Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:42CET
82. 247 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klíma Jindřich Červený Dušan CZE Lada VFTS 09:43CET
83. 252 Šimánko Jan Šimánko Jan Roth Pavel CZE Škoda 130 L 09:44CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ