Auto UH Rallysprint Kopná 2021

Auto UH Rallysprint Kopná 2021


21. 05. 2021 - 22. 05. 2021

Starting order

Number of crews: 95

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Kostka Tomáš Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:26CET
2. 3 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:27CET
3. 4 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 09:28CET
4. 5 Rufa Motor-Sport, družstvo Grzyb Grzegorz Poradzisz Michał POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:29CET
5. 6 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:30CET
6. 7 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 09:31CET
7. 8 Štajf Vojtěch Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 09:32CET
8. 9 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Persein Danny CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:33CET
9. 10 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:34CET
10. 11 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:35CET
11. 12 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:36CET
12. 14 SK DER Rally Team Melichárek Jaroslav Tureček Martin SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:37CET
13. 15 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC 09:38CET
14. 16 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 09:39CET
15. 17 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Kopáček Václav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:40CET
16. 18 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 09:41CET
17. 19 Multi-S Racing Hanák Jiří Novák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:42CET
18. 20 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 09:43CET
19. 21 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 09:44CET
20. 22 Protocarscz Semerád Martin Šlehoferová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 09:45CET
21. 23 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:46CET
22. 25 Semerád Josef Semerád Josef Bednář Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:47CET
23. 26 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Jonášek Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:48CET
24. 27 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:49CET
25. 28 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:50CET
26. 29 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Zedníková Olga CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:51CET
27. 30 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:52CET
28. 31 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:53CET
29. 32 Daniel Petr jun. Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:54CET
30. 33 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:55CET
31. 34 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 09:56CET
32. 35 Lorenz Thomas Lorenz Thomas Rauber Tim DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 09:57CET
33. 36 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 09:58CET
34. 37 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 09:59CET
35. 38 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:00CET
36. 39 Jatel Radek Jatel Radek Plšková Zuzana CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:01CET
37. 40 Hyundai Kowax Racing Krajča Petr Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
10:02CET
38. 41 Roger Racing Kft. Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 10:03CET
39. 42 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
10:04CET
40. 43 Mika Mojmír Mika Mojmír Černoch Bohumil CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
10:05CET
41. 44 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Šmíd Tomáš SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 10:06CET
42. 45 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Klíma Tomáš CZE / SVK Renault Clio Rally5 9
10:07CET
43. 46 Fliśnik Tomasz Fliśnik Tomasz Jurgała Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 10:08CET
44. 47 Žalud Jan Žalud Jan Laurincová Lucia CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:09CET
45. 48 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:10CET
46. 49 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
10:11CET
47. 50 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Slováček Dominik CZE BMW 318 iS 18
10:12CET
48. 51 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Ivo CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:13CET
49. 52 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Opel Astra GSi 16
10:14CET
50. 53 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Skripová Alexandra CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
10:15CET
51. 54 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Gajdošík Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
10:16CET
52. 55 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:17CET
53. 56 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:18CET
54. 57 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:19CET
55. 58 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:20CET
56. 59 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Martynek Mateusz POL Opel Adam Cup 10:21CET
57. 60 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:22CET
58. 61 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kubů František CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:23CET
59. 62 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:24CET
60. 63 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:25CET
61. 64 Šulc Dominik Šulc Dominik Picka Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:26CET
62. 65 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 PM
6
10:27CET
63. 66 Jurčík Jan Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
10:28CET
64. 67 Kunst Jakub Jakeš Dominik Kunst Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
10:29CET
65. 68 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Daniel Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:30CET
66. 69 Evrofin Racing Team Poživil Milan Nesvadba Richard CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
10:31CET
67. 70 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Plachý Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
10:32CET
68. 71 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:33CET
69. 72 Helma Jan Helma Jan Chaloupek Rostislav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:34CET
70. 73 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Matyáš David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:35CET
71. 74 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Jurčaga Jakub CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
10:36CET
72. 75 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
10:37CET
73. 76 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Konšelová Gabriela CZE Lada VFTS 18
10:38CET
74. 77 Vichta Jiří Vichta Jiří Čmel Martin CZE Volkswagen Brouk 1302 S 18
10:39CET
75. 78 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
10:40CET
76. 79 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Šeďová Kristýna CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:41CET
77. 80 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:42CET
78. 81 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:43CET
79. 82 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Nohálová Diana CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:44CET
80. 83 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:45CET
81. 84 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:46CET
82. 85 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:47CET
83. 86 Orava Radim Orava Radim Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
10:48CET
84. 87 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
10:49CET
85. 88 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Lukáš Marek CZE Škoda Felicia 18
10:50CET
86. 89 Jindra Petr Jindra Petr Chrástka Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 18
10:51CET
87. 90 Směja David Směja David Matulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:52CET
88. 91 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:53CET
89. 92 Končal Martin Končal Martin Končal František CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
10:54CET
90. 93 Konečný Martin Konečný Martin Sedláček Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia 10
10:55CET
91. 94 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Jugasová Vanda CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
10:56CET
92. 95 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Stojaspal Tomáš Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:57CET
93. 96 Andrys František Andrys František Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:58CET
94. 97 Hanuš Petr Hanuš Petr Klička Milan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:59CET
95. 98 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Koutský Miroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
11:00CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ