Auto UH Rallysprint Kopná 2021

Auto UH Rallysprint Kopná 2021


21. 05. 2021 - 22. 05. 2021

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 95

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 2 Kostka Tomáš Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
2. 3 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
3. 4 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII
4. 5 Rufa Motor-Sport, družstvo Grzyb Grzegorz Poradzisz Michał POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
5. 6 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
6. 7 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5
7. 8 Štajf Vojtěch Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5
8. 9 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Persein Danny CZE Škoda Fabia R5
9. 10 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5
10. 11 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
11. 12 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
12. 14 SK DER Rally Team Melichárek Jaroslav Tureček Martin SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
13. 15 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC
14. 16 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5
15. 17 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Kopáček Václav CZE Škoda Fabia R5
16. 18 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5
17. 19 Multi-S Racing Hanák Jiří Novák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia R5
18. 20 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5
19. 21 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
20. 22 Protocarscz Semerád Martin Šlehoferová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
21. 23 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Škoda Fabia R5
22. 25 Semerád Josef Semerád Josef Bednář Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
23. 26 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Jonášek Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
24. 27 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
25. 28 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
26. 29 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Zedníková Olga CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
27. 30 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
28. 31 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
29. 32 Daniel Petr jun. Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
30. 33 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
31. 34 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4
32. 35 Lorenz Thomas Lorenz Thomas Rauber Tim DEU Škoda Fabia S2000
33. 36 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3
34. 37 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
35. 38 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
36. 39 Jatel Radek Jatel Radek Plšková Zuzana CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
37. 40 Hyundai Kowax Racing Krajča Petr Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
38. 41 Roger Racing Kft. Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4
39. 42 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
40. 43 Mika Mojmír Mika Mojmír Černoch Bohumil CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
41. 44 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Šmíd Tomáš SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2
42. 45 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Klíma Tomáš CZE / SVK Renault Clio Rally5 9
43. 46 Fliśnik Tomasz Fliśnik Tomasz Jurgała Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2
44. 47 Žalud Jan Žalud Jan Laurincová Lucia CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
45. 48 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
46. 49 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
47. 50 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Slováček Dominik CZE BMW 318 iS 18
48. 51 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Ivo CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
49. 52 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Opel Astra GSi 16
50. 53 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Skripová Alexandra CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
51. 54 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Gajdošík Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
52. 55 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
53. 56 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
54. 57 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
55. 58 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
56. 59 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Martynek Mateusz POL Opel Adam Cup
57. 60 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
58. 61 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kubů František CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
59. 62 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
60. 63 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
61. 64 Šulc Dominik Šulc Dominik Picka Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
62. 65 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 PM
6
63. 66 Jurčík Jan Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
64. 67 Kunst Jakub Jakeš Dominik Kunst Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
65. 68 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Daniel Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
66. 69 Evrofin Racing Team Poživil Milan Nesvadba Richard CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
67. 70 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Plachý Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
68. 71 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
69. 72 Helma Jan Helma Jan Chaloupek Rostislav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
70. 73 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Matyáš David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
71. 74 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Jurčaga Jakub CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
72. 75 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
73. 76 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Konšelová Gabriela CZE Lada VFTS 18
74. 77 Vichta Jiří Vichta Jiří Čmel Martin CZE Volkswagen Brouk 1302 S 18
75. 78 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
76. 79 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Šeďová Kristýna CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
77. 80 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
78. 81 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
79. 82 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Nohálová Diana CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
80. 83 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
81. 84 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 14
82. 85 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
83. 86 Orava Radim Orava Radim Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
84. 87 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
85. 88 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Lukáš Marek CZE Škoda Felicia 18
86. 89 Jindra Petr Jindra Petr Chrástka Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 18
87. 90 Směja David Směja David Matulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
88. 91 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
89. 92 Končal Martin Končal Martin Končal František CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
90. 93 Konečný Martin Konečný Martin Sedláček Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia 10
91. 94 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Jugasová Vanda CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
92. 95 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Stojaspal Tomáš Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
93. 96 Andrys František Andrys František Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
94. 97 Hanuš Petr Hanuš Petr Klička Milan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
95. 98 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Koutský Miroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ