Azores Rallye 2021

Azores Rallye 2021


16. 09. 2021 - 18. 09. 2021

Starting order to Qualifying stage

Number of crews: 29

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Toksport WRT Mikkelsen Andreas Edmondson Elliott NOR / GBR Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 15:15
17:15CET
2. 3 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 15:17
17:17CET
3. 6 Team MRF Tyres Sordo Dani Carrera Cándido ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 15:19
17:19CET
4. 2 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 15:21
17:21CET
5. 4 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 15:23
17:23CET
6. 5 Skoda Rally Team Hungária Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:25
17:25CET
7. 7 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 M 15:27
17:27CET
8. 8 Rallye Team Spain Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:29
17:29CET
9. 9 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 15:31
17:31CET
10. 11 Hyundai Rally Team Italia Scandola Umberto Fappani Danilo ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:33
17:33CET
11. 14 Hołowczyc Racing Chwietczuk Adrian Baran Jarosław POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:35
17:35CET
12. 15 Escudería Lalín - Deza Vilariño Luis Murado José ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:37
17:37CET
13. 10 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:39
17:39CET
14. 12 Rego Luis Rego Luis Henriques Jorge PRT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:41
17:41CET
15. 16 Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 15:43
17:43CET
16. 17 Guerra Benito Guerra Benito Cue Daniel MEX / ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:45
17:45CET
17. 18 Botelho Rafael Botelho Rafael Raimundo Rui PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:47
17:47CET
18. 19 Play Racing Antunes Pedro Alves Pedro PRT Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 15:49
17:49CET
19. 20 Somaschini Rachele Somaschini Rachele Arena Nicola ITA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 M 15:51
17:51CET
20. 21 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:53
17:53CET
21. 22 Amaral Bruno Amaral Bruno Medeiros Rui PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:55
17:55CET
22. 23 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 15:57
17:57CET
23. 24 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Suzuki Swift R4 RC2
ERC2 15:59
17:59CET
24. 25 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 16:01
18:01CET
25. 26 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 16:03
18:03CET
26. 27 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Craen Fabien FRA Toyota Yaris R4 RC2
ERC2 16:05
18:05CET
27. 28 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 16:07
18:07CET
28. 29 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3 16:09
18:09CET
29. 30 Toksport WRT Nore Ola jun. Karlsson Lucas NOR / SWE Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3 16:11
18:11CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ