Historic Vltava Rallye 2021

Historic Vltava Rallye 2021


07. 05. 2021 - 08. 05. 2021

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 50

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 3 Wagner Karl Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda AUT Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:45CET
2. 1 Zippo Zippo .. Piceno Denis ITA Audi Quattro D/4
07:46CET
3. 9 Tractive Motorsport Transmission Johnsen Anders Johnsen Ingrid SWE Porsche 911 RS C/4
07:47CET
4. 2 Alonso Daniel Alonso Daniel Carrera Cándido ESP Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
07:48CET
5. 10 Janota Miroslav Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
07:49CET
6. 5 Geist Jürgen Geist Jürgen Kees Ramona DEU Opel Manta 400 E/6
07:50CET
7. 12 Štajf Vojtěch Štajf Vojtěch Zelinka Vladimír CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
07:51CET
8. 4 Silvasti Ville Silvasti Ville Pietiläinen Risto FIN Audi Quattro A2 E/6
07:52CET
9. 14 MSC Kitzbühel Nothdurfter Alfons Nolte Jürgen AUT / DEU Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
07:53CET
10. 6 Enge Racing Enge Tomáš Engová Lucie CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
07:54CET
11. 8 Scuderia Coppa Amici Mekler László Meklerné Mikó Edit HUN Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
07:55CET
12. 11 Pasutti Paolo Pasutti Paolo Campeis Giovanni ITA Porsche 911 RS C/4
07:56CET
13. 7 Graham Ernie Graham Ernie Graham Karen GBR Ford Escort RS 1800 C/3
07:57CET
14. 20 Kovařík Oldřich jun. Kovařík Oldřich jun. Kapic Marek CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
07:58CET
15. 22 Pošumavský Auto Moto Klub Klatovy v AČR Hořejší Radek Klášterková Kateřina CZE Lada 21011 D/2
07:59CET
16. 24 Pošumavský Auto Moto Klub Klatovy v AČR Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:00CET
17. 25 Pošumavský Auto Moto Klub Klatovy v AČR Touš Radek Hronek Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S C/1
08:01CET
18. 18 Pošumavský Auto Moto Klub Klatovy v AČR Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
08:02CET
19. 15 Reitsperger Georg Reitsperger Georg Sutlović Lana AUT / HRV Volkswagen Golf D/2
08:03CET
20. 21 Escudería Ourense Sampayo Carlos Cid Alejandro ESP Renault 11 Turbo E/4
08:04CET
21. 17 Parisi Antonio Parisi Antonio D'Angelo Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
08:05CET
22. 32 Káňa Jiří Káňa Jiří Kalistová Martina CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth F/7
08:13CET
23. 33 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
08:14CET
24. 34 Klik Martin Klik Martin Maryška Roman CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:15CET
25. 36 Knížek Martin Knížek Martin Šlegl Petr CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
08:16CET
26. 35 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
08:17CET
27. 43 Karlík Pavel Karlík Pavel Fabián Martin CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:18CET
28. 46 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 309 Gti E/3
08:19CET
29. 37 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
08:20CET
30. 39 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:21CET
31. 42 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Valeš Jan CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:22CET
32. 41 Autospektrum Škoda Team Zenkl Otakar Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:23CET
33. 48 Šrámek Jiří Šrámek Jiří Slováček Dominik CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
08:24CET
34. 38 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Rozeneková Kateřina CZE Nissan Sunny GTI F/6
08:25CET
35. 44 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:26CET
36. 45 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Šubrt Jiří Reitmajerová Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:27CET
37. 53 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír Soběhart Zbyněk CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
08:28CET
38. 52 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
08:29CET
39. 54 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Sázavský Josef Jílek Lukáš CZE VAZ 2103 C/2
08:30CET
40. 51 Maier Pavel Maier Pavel Minářík Petr CZE Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
08:31CET
41. 55 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kroupar Zdeněk Zelený Josef CZE Lancia Beta Coupe C/3
08:32CET
42. 56 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Hromas Filip CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
08:33CET
43. 57 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Šíma Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
08:34CET
44. 59 Aiteq Racing Stach Zbyněk Klíma Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI F/6
08:35CET
45. 63 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Zetek Jiří CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
08:36CET
46. 62 Šimánko Jan Šimánko Jan Kovář David CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
08:37CET
47. 58 Jung Václav Jung Václav Forman Filip CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:38CET
48. 50 Blahout Milan Blahout Milan Červený Dušan CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:39CET
49. 66 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Kovařík Oldřích sen. Píža Josef CZE Škoda Octavia TS A/1
08:40CET
50. 61 Dusík Martin Dusík Martin Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ