Historic Vltava Rallye 2021

Historic Vltava Rallye 2021


07. 05. 2021 - 08. 05. 2021

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 57

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Zippo Zippo .. Piceno Denis ITA Audi Quattro D/4
2. 2 Alonso Daniel Alonso Daniel Carrera Cándido ESP Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
3. 3 Wagner Karl Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda AUT Porsche 911 SC D/4
4. 4 Silvasti Ville Silvasti Ville Pietiläinen Risto FIN Audi Quattro A2 E/6
5. 5 Geist Jürgen Geist Jürgen Kees Ramona DEU Opel Manta 400 E/6
6. 6 Enge Racing Enge Tomáš Engová Lucie CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
7. 7 Graham Ernie Graham Ernie Graham Karen GBR Ford Escort RS 1800 C/3
8. 8 Scuderia Coppa Amici Mekler László Meklerné Mikó Edit HUN Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
9. 9 Tractive Motorsport Transmission Johnsen Anders Johnsen Ingrid SWE Porsche 911 RS C/4
10. 10 Janota Miroslav Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
11. 11 Pasutti Paolo Pasutti Paolo Campeis Giovanni ITA Porsche 911 RS C/4
12. 12 Štajf Vojtěch Štajf Vojtěch Zelinka Vladimír CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
13. 14 MSC Kitzbühel Nothdurfter Alfons Nolte Jürgen AUT / DEU Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
14. 15 Reitsperger Georg Reitsperger Georg Sutlović Lana AUT / HRV Volkswagen Golf D/2
15. 16 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Dolák Luboš Kulhan Jiří CZE Lada 21011 D/2
16. 17 Parisi Antonio Parisi Antonio D'Angelo Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
17. 18 Pošumavský Auto Moto Klub Klatovy v AČR Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
18. 19 Potter James Potter James Jones Geoff GBR Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
19. 20 Kovařík Oldřich jun. Kovařík Oldřich jun. Kapic Marek CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
20. 21 Escudería Ourense Sampayo Carlos Cid Alejandro ESP Renault 11 Turbo E/4
21. 22 Pošumavský Auto Moto Klub Klatovy v AČR Hořejší Radek Klášterková Kateřina CZE Lada 21011 D/2
22. 23 Mayr Siegfried Mayr Siegfried Mayr Renate DEU Volvo 244 D/4
23. 24 Pošumavský Auto Moto Klub Klatovy v AČR Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
24. 25 Pošumavský Auto Moto Klub Klatovy v AČR Touš Radek Hronek Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S C/1
25. 32 Káňa Jiří Káňa Jiří Kalistová Martina CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth F/7
26. 33 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
27. 34 Klik Martin Klik Martin Maryška Roman CZE Lada VFTS E/6
28. 35 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
29. 36 Knížek Martin Knížek Martin Šlegl Petr CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
30. 37 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
31. 38 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Rozeneková Kateřina CZE Nissan Sunny GTI F/6
32. 39 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
33. 40 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Ryšánek Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
34. 41 Autospektrum Škoda Team Zenkl Otakar Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
35. 42 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Valeš Jan CZE Lada VFTS E/6
36. 43 Karlík Pavel Karlík Pavel Fabián Martin CZE Lada VFTS E/6
37. 44 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Lada VFTS E/6
38. 45 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Šubrt Jiří Reitmajerová Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
39. 46 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 309 Gti E/3
40. 47 Tejkal Miroslav Tejkal Miroslav Spilka Milan CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
41. 48 Šrámek Jiří Šrámek Jiří Slováček Dominik CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
42. 50 Blahout Milan Blahout Milan Červený Dušan CZE Lada VFTS E/6
43. 51 Maier Pavel Maier Pavel Minářík Petr CZE Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
44. 52 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
45. 53 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír Soběhart Zbyněk CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
46. 54 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Sázavský Josef Jílek Lukáš CZE VAZ 2103 C/2
47. 55 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kroupar Zdeněk Zelený Josef CZE Lancia Beta Coupe C/3
48. 56 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Hromas Filip CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
49. 57 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Šíma Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
50. 58 Jung Václav Jung Václav Forman Filip CZE Lada VFTS E/6
51. 59 Aiteq Racing Stach Zbyněk Klíma Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI F/6
52. 61 Dusík Martin Dusík Martin Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
53. 62 Šimánko Jan Šimánko Jan Kovář David CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
54. 63 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Zetek Jiří CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
55. 64 Petr Pavel Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
56. 65 Novák Petr Novák Petr Nováková Tereza CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
57. 66 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Kovařík Oldřích sen. Píža Josef CZE Škoda Octavia TS A/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ