Invelt Rally Pačejov 2021

Invelt Rally Pačejov 2021


01. 10. 2021 - 03. 10. 2021

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 63

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
FIA 08:00CET
2. 2 ACCR Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 08:01CET
3. 4 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 08:02CET
4. 8 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:03CET
5. 3 Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 08:04CET
6. 6 TRT Technology Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 08:05CET
7. 9 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:06CET
8. 5 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:07CET
9. 16 Delecour François Delecour François De Castelli Sabrina FRA Alpine A110 RGT 4
08:08CET
10. 12 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
08:09CET
11. 11 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:10CET
12. 15 Palivec Štěpán Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 13
08:11CET
13. 7 Orion Racing Team - KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:12CET
14. 29 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Firla Lumír Odvárka Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:13CET
15. 19 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:14CET
16. 28 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:15CET
17. 30 Szabó Viktor Szabó Viktor Tichý Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:16CET
18. 35 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:17CET
19. 32 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
08:18CET
20. 27 Soldát David Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:19CET
21. 37 Voldřich Matouš Voldřich Matouš Brůžek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
08:20CET
22. 24 Číž Miroslav Číž Miroslav Jindra Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:21CET
23. 41 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
08:22CET
24. 23 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:23CET
25. 36 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:24CET
26. 26 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:25CET
27. 33 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:26CET
28. 25 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
08:27CET
29. 38 Racing Club 2008 v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Benešová Alena CZE BMW M3 13
08:28CET
30. 31 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Toyota Corolla WRC 13
08:29CET
31. 39 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Rally4 5
08:30CET
32. 90 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Stross Jiří CZE Renault Mégane Maxi 12
08:31CET
33. 43 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Laurincová Lucia CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:32CET
34. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:33CET
35. 42 Havránek Michal Havránek Michal Šmíd Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
08:34CET
36. 46 Krejčíková Alena Krejčík Jaroslav Krejčíková Alena CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:35CET
37. 63 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Slováček Dominik CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:36CET
38. 56 ČK motorsport Štěpánek Petr Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
08:37CET
39. 59 Kolář Pavel Kolář Pavel Neubauer Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:38CET
40. 40 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Vilím David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:39CET
41. 49 ČK motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:40CET
42. 45 Marek Roman Marek Roman Zíka David CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
08:41CET
43. 66 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:42CET
44. 67 Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:43CET
45. 64 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kalina Miroslav Libenský Vladimír CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
08:44CET
46. 68 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
08:45CET
47. 69 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:46CET
48. 65 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Novák Ondřej CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:47CET
49. 62 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:48CET
50. 77 Michálek Jiří Michálek Jiří Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 08:49CET
51. 71 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:50CET
52. 47 Macek Karel Macek Karel Vondříčková Lucie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:51CET
53. 57 Jánský Martin Jánský Martin Kubík Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:52CET
54. 51 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Niemetz Roman CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:53CET
55. 54 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Vítovec Jiří Zahrádka Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:54CET
56. 61 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Procházka Marek CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:55CET
57. 70 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:56CET
58. 60 Jevický Jiří Jevický Jiří Šejda Václav CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
08:57CET
59. 73 Šrámek Jan Šrámek Jan Trnka Victor CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:58CET
60. 74 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Streubel Alexandra CZE Škoda Felicia 10
08:59CET
61. 58 Vrbka Michal Vrbka Michal Zigler Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:00CET
62. 79 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Nejdl Jiří Argmannová Eva CZE Lada 1600 R 09:01CET
63. 75 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Valla Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:02CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ