Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2021

Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2021


26. 03. 2021 - 28. 03. 2021

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 59

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Aleksandrov Konstantin LVA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
FIA 08:15CET
2. 5 Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 08:16CET
3. 1 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
FIA 08:17CET
4. 15 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:18CET
5. 4 Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ASN 08:19CET
6. 20 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Persein Danny CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:20CET
7. 7 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ASN 08:21CET
8. 6 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 08:22CET
9. 14 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
08:23CET
10. 9 TRT Technology Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ASN 08:24CET
11. 10 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ASN 08:25CET
12. 17 Kontakt Škoda Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:26CET
13. 16 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Ernst Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:27CET
14. 11 AR Racing Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ASN 08:28CET
15. 8 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ASN 08:29CET
16. 12 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 08:30CET
17. 27 Hyundai Kowax Racing Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
08:31CET
18. 19 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:32CET
19. 18 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
08:33CET
20. 28 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
08:34CET
21. 23 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
08:35CET
22. 22 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 12
08:36CET
23. 21 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
08:37CET
24. 29 Creighton William Creighton William Regan Liam IRL Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
08:38CET
25. 40 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
08:39CET
26. 25 KMCK e.V. im ADAC Göttig Stefan Solbach-Schmidt Natalie DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
08:40CET
27. 24 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
08:41CET
28. 47 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
08:42CET
29. 31 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
08:43CET
30. 38 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
08:44CET
31. 37 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
08:45CET
32. 48 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:46CET
33. 44 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Lovčík Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:47CET
34. 35 Waldherr Motor Sport Team Windisch Enrico Huber Kurt AUT Audi A1 R4 RC2
08:48CET
35. 41 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Vilím David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:49CET
36. 30 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
08:50CET
37. 53 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:51CET
38. 42 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:52CET
39. 46 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:53CET
40. 57 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
08:54CET
41. 52 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Sedláček Lukáš CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
08:55CET
42. 56 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Nádvorník Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
08:56CET
43. 58 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
08:57CET
44. 51 Macek Karel Macek Karel Vondříčková Lucie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:58CET
45. 45 KRTZ Motorsport Poulík Petr Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 13
08:59CET
46. 49 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:00CET
47. 54 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:01CET
48. 68 Rybák Jiří Rybák Jiří Cibulka Michal CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
09:02CET
49. 63 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:03CET
50. 65 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:04CET
51. 62 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:05CET
52. 66 Blanda Luděk Blanda Luděk Hlávka Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta 9
09:06CET
53. 69 Hyundai Kowax Racing Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:07CET
54. 70 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Skořepa Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:08CET
55. 102 Šrámek Jiří Šrámek Jiří Kunst Jakub CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
09:11CET
56. 103 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Vránský Ivan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
09:12CET
57. 50 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:15CET
58. 60 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 09:16CET
59. 67 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Frič Pavel CZE Lada VFTS 09:17CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ