Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2021

Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2021


26. 03. 2021 - 28. 03. 2021

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 65

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
FIA
2. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Aleksandrov Konstantin LVA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
FIA
3. 3 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
4. 4 Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ASN
5. 5 Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN
6. 6 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN
7. 7 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ASN
8. 8 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ASN
9. 9 TRT Technology Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ASN
10. 10 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ASN
11. 11 AR Racing Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ASN
12. 12 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN
13. 14 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
14. 15 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
15. 16 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Ernst Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16. 17 Kontakt Škoda Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17. 18 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
18. 19 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
19. 20 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Persein Danny CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
20. 21 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
21. 22 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 12
22. 23 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
23. 24 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
24. 25 KMCK e.V. im ADAC Göttig Stefan Solbach-Schmidt Natalie DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
25. 26 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
26. 27 Hyundai Kowax Racing Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
27. 28 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
28. 29 Creighton William Creighton William Regan Liam IRL Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
29. 30 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
30. 31 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
31. 35 Waldherr Motor Sport Team Windisch Enrico Huber Kurt AUT Audi A1 R4 RC2
32. 36 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
33. 37 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
34. 38 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
35. 40 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
36. 41 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Vilím David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
37. 42 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
38. 44 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Lovčík Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
39. 45 KRTZ Motorsport Poulík Petr Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 13
40. 46 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
41. 47 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
42. 48 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
43. 49 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
44. 50 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
45. 51 Macek Karel Macek Karel Vondříčková Lucie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
46. 52 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Sedláček Lukáš CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
47. 53 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
48. 54 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
49. 56 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Nádvorník Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
50. 57 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
51. 58 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
52. 59 Vichta Jiří Vichta Jiří Čmel Martin CZE Volkswagen Brouk 1302 S
53. 60 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS
54. 61 Enge Racing s.r.o. Poživil Milan Nesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Octavia 12
55. 62 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
56. 63 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
57. 65 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
58. 66 Blanda Luděk Blanda Luděk Hlávka Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta 9
59. 67 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Frič Pavel CZE Lada VFTS
60. 68 Rybák Jiří Rybák Jiří Cibulka Michal CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
61. 69 Hyundai Kowax Racing Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
62. 70 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Skořepa Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
63. 101 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Martinisko Roman CZE Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
64. 102 Šrámek Jiří Šrámek Jiří Kunst Jakub CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
65. 103 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Vránský Ivan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ