Rally Liepaja 2021

Rally Liepaja 2021


01. 07. 2021 - 03. 07. 2021

Starting order to Qualifying stage

Number of crews: 55

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Eremeev Dmitry RUS Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:27
16:27CET
2. 2 Toksport WRT Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:29
16:29CET
3. 3 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 17:31
16:31CET
4. 4 Rallye Team Spain Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:33
16:33CET
5. 5 Skoda Rally Team Hungária Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:35
16:35CET
6. 6 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 17:37
16:37CET
7. 7 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 17:39
16:39CET
8. 8 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 M 17:41
16:41CET
9. 9 Toksport WRT Fernàndez Emilio García Rubén CHL / ARG Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 17:43
16:43CET
10. 10 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:45
16:45CET
11. 11 Gryazin Nikolay Gryazin Nikolay Aleksandrov Konstantin LVA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 17:47
16:47CET
12. 12 Hyundai Rally Team Italia Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 17:49
16:49CET
13. 14 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 17:51
16:51CET
14. 16 Printsport Veiby Ole Christian Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 17:53
16:53CET
15. 17 Printsport Pietarinen Eerik Linnaketo Antti FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:55
16:55CET
16. 18 Pole Promotion Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 17:57
16:57CET
17. 19 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Korsia Volodymyr EST / UKR Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 17:59
16:59CET
18. 20 László Zoltán László Zoltán Kovács Anna Mária HUN Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 18:01
17:01CET
19. 21 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 18:03
17:03CET
20. 22 Tehase Auto Jeets Raul Taniel Timo EST Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 18:05
17:05CET
21. 23 McCourt Cathan McCourt Cathan Hoy Brian IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 18:07
17:07CET
22. 24 Plon RT Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 18:09
17:09CET
23. 25 TAIF Motorsport Shaymiev Radik Tsvetkov Maxim RUS Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 18:11
17:11CET
24. 26 Escudería Lalín - Deza Vilariño Luis Murado José ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 18:13
17:13CET
25. 27 Mitchell Jason Mitchell Jason Ward Peter IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:15
17:15CET
26. 28 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 18:17
17:17CET
27. 29 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 18:19
17:19CET
28. 30 Printsport Stugemo Lars Lexe Karl-Olof SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:21
17:21CET
29. 31 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 18:23
17:23CET
30. 32 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1/J 18:25
17:25CET
31. 33 Solberg Oscar Solberg Oscar Furniss Dale NOR / GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1/J 18:27
17:27CET
32. 34 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:29
17:29CET
33. 35 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Craen Fabien FRA Toyota Yaris R4 RC2
ERC2 18:31
17:31CET
34. 36 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:33
17:33CET
35. 37 Subaru Historic Rally Team Pryczek Michał Pryczek Jacek POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 18:35
17:35CET
36. 38 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Igaveņš Ainārs Igaveņš Ralfs LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:37
17:37CET
37. 41 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:39
17:39CET
38. 42 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 18:41
17:41CET
39. 43 Topp-Cars Rally Team Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:43
17:43CET
40. 44 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:45
17:45CET
41. 45 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Sadowski Adrian POL Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC3 18:47
17:47CET
42. 46 OT Racing Kasari Kaspar Raidma Rainis EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:49
17:49CET
43. 47 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:51
17:51CET
44. 48 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:53
17:53CET
45. 49 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:55
17:55CET
46. 50 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:57
17:57CET
47. 51 Toksport WRT Nore Ola jun. Eriksen Jørgen NOR Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 18:59
17:59CET
48. 52 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 19:01
18:01CET
49. 53 CKR Estonia Nõgene Joosep Ralf Koskinen Simo EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 19:03
18:03CET
50. 55 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 19:05
18:05CET
51. 56 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 19:07
18:07CET
52. 57 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Volpei Baptiste FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 19:09
18:09CET
53. 58 Bergounhe Bastien Bergounhe Bastien Descharne Mathieu FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 19:11
18:11CET
54. 59 Northon Racing Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
FIA/ERC3 19:13
18:13CET
55. 60 Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Aslan Onur TUR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 19:15
18:15CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ