Rally Liepaja 2021

Rally Liepaja 2021


01. 07. 2021 - 03. 07. 2021

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 60

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 7 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 11:25
10:25CET
2. 5 Skoda Rally Team Hungária Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 11:27
10:27CET
3. 12 Hyundai Rally Team Italia Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:29
10:29CET
4. 8 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 M 11:31
10:31CET
5. 17 Printsport Pietarinen Eerik Linnaketo Antti FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:33
10:33CET
6. 4 Rallye Team Spain Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 11:35
10:35CET
7. 22 Tehase Auto Jeets Raul Taniel Timo EST Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 11:37
10:37CET
8. 21 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 11:39
10:39CET
9. 16 Printsport Veiby Ole Christian Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:41
10:41CET
10. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Eremeev Dmitry RUS Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 11:43
10:43CET
11. 2 Toksport WRT Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 11:45
10:45CET
12. 19 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Korsia Volodymyr EST / UKR Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 11:47
10:47CET
13. 18 Pole Promotion Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 11:49
10:49CET
14. 11 Gryazin Nikolay Gryazin Nikolay Aleksandrov Konstantin LVA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 11:51
10:51CET
15. 3 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 11:53
10:53CET
16. 25 TAIF Motorsport Shaymiev Radik Tsvetkov Maxim RUS Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:54
10:54CET
17. 27 Mitchell Jason Mitchell Jason Ward Peter IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:55
10:55CET
18. 9 Toksport WRT Fernàndez Emilio García Rubén CHL / ARG Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 11:56
10:56CET
19. 24 Plon RT Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 11:57
10:57CET
20. 14 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 11:58
10:58CET
21. 10 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 11:59
10:59CET
22. 29 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 12:00
11:00CET
23. 30 Printsport Stugemo Lars Lexe Karl-Olof SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 12:01
11:01CET
24. 32 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1/J 12:02
11:02CET
25. 6 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 12:03
11:03CET
26. 31 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 12:04
11:04CET
27. 23 McCourt Cathan McCourt Cathan Hoy Brian IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 12:05
11:05CET
28. 26 Escudería Lalín - Deza Vilariño Luis Murado José ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 12:06
11:06CET
29. 33 Solberg Oscar Solberg Oscar Furniss Dale NOR / GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1/J 12:07
11:07CET
30. 28 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 12:08
11:08CET
31. 20 László Zoltán László Zoltán Kovács Anna Mária HUN Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 12:09
11:09CET
32. 15 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 M 12:11
11:11CET
33. 34 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 12:12
11:12CET
34. 35 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Craen Fabien FRA Toyota Yaris R4 RC2
ERC2 12:13
11:13CET
35. 36 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 12:14
11:14CET
36. 38 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Igaveņš Ainārs Igaveņš Ralfs LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 12:15
11:15CET
37. 37 Subaru Historic Rally Team Pryczek Michał Pryczek Jacek POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 12:16
11:16CET
38. 40 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 12:17
11:17CET
39. 39 Rada Martin Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 12:18
11:18CET
40. 41 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:19
11:19CET
41. 42 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 12:20
11:20CET
42. 49 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:21
11:21CET
43. 51 Toksport WRT Nore Ola jun. Eriksen Jørgen NOR Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:22
11:22CET
44. 48 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:23
11:23CET
45. 46 OT Racing Kasari Kaspar Raidma Rainis EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:24
11:24CET
46. 43 Topp-Cars Rally Team Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:25
11:25CET
47. 44 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:26
11:26CET
48. 50 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:27
11:27CET
49. 55 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:28
11:28CET
50. 56 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 12:29
11:29CET
51. 47 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:30
11:30CET
52. 52 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:31
11:31CET
53. 59 Northon Racing Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
FIA/ERC3 12:32
11:32CET
54. 60 Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Aslan Onur TUR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 12:33
11:33CET
55. 57 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Volpei Baptiste FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 12:34
11:34CET
56. 58 Bergounhe Bastien Bergounhe Bastien Descharne Mathieu FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 12:35
11:35CET
57. 45 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Sadowski Adrian POL Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC3 12:36
11:36CET
58. 53 CKR Estonia Nõgene Joosep Ralf Koskinen Simo EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 12:37
11:37CET
59. 61 Notkus Giedrius Notkus Giedrius Šimins Artūrs LTU / LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
12:40
11:40CET
60. 62 Sluckus Jonas Sluckus Jonas Šileikis Giedrius LTU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
12:41
11:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ