Rally Vyškov 2021

Rally Vyškov 2021


11. 09. 2021

Starting order

Number of crews: 93

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Persein Danny CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 TRT Technology Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 ASN 09:03CET
5. 5 Orion Racing Team - KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 09:04CET
6. 6 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:05CET
7. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 09:06CET
8. 8 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:07CET
9. 9 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC 09:08CET
10. 10 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Klička Milan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:09CET
11. 11 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 09:10CET
12. 12 Multi-S Racing Hanák Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:11CET
13. 14 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:12CET
14. 15 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Laurincová Lucia CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:13CET
15. 17 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 09:14CET
16. 18 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:15CET
17. 19 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Král Josef CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 09:16CET
18. 20 Semerád Josef Semerád Josef Těšínský Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:17CET
19. 21 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 09:18CET
20. 22 Lapdavský Július Lapdavský Lukáš Horniaček Emil SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:19CET
21. 23 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 16
09:20CET
22. 24 Štefan David Štefan David Krofta David CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
09:21CET
23. 25 Bens, spol. s r.o. Smékal Egon Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
09:22CET
24. 26 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:23CET
25. 27 Daniel Petr jun. Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:24CET
26. 28 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:25CET
27. 30 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 09:26CET
28. 31 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Zedníková Olga CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:27CET
29. 32 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:28CET
30. 33 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:29CET
31. 34 Luna Racing Popovič Roman Lejko Matúš SVK Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:30CET
32. 35 Leher Petr Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:31CET
33. 36 Liška Václav Liška Václav Lišková Lenka CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:32CET
34. 37 Piepmeyer Volker Piepmeyer Volker Windisch Thomas DEU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 09:33CET
35. 38 Pernica Libor Pernica Libor Zigler Martin CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:34CET
36. 39 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Rally4 5
09:35CET
37. 40 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Voltner Karel CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
09:36CET
38. 41 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
09:37CET
39. 42 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:38CET
40. 43 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
09:39CET
41. 44 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:40CET
42. 45 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:41CET
43. 46 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:42CET
44. 47 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:43CET
45. 48 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:44CET
46. 49 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kubů František CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:45CET
47. 50 Šulc Dominik Šulc Dominik Picka Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:46CET
48. 51 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:47CET
49. 52 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:48CET
50. 53 Kohn Filip Kohn Filip Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:49CET
51. 55 Jurčík Jan Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
09:50CET
52. 56 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Jakeš Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
09:51CET
53. 57 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 PM
6
09:52CET
54. 58 Evrofin Racing Team Poživil Milan Kulštejn Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
09:53CET
55. 59 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Ivo CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:54CET
56. 61 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
09:55CET
57. 62 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Němec Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
09:56CET
58. 63 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
09:57CET
59. 65 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
09:58CET
60. 66 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Skripová Alexandra CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
09:59CET
61. 67 Šejda Václav Šejda Václav Horáček Jindřich CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
10:00CET
62. 68 Růžička Radim Růžička Radim Zábojník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:01CET
63. 69 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
10:02CET
64. 71 Směja David Směja David Matulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:03CET
65. 72 Šorm Pavel Šorm Pavel Hradecký David CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:04CET
66. 73 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Daniel Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
10:05CET
67. 75 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Kunst Jakub CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
10:06CET
68. 76 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Matyáš David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:07CET
69. 78 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:08CET
70. 79 Helma Jan Helma Jan Chaloupek Rostislav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:09CET
71. 80 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:10CET
72. 81 Orava Radim Orava Radim Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
10:11CET
73. 82 Šebesta Přemysl Šebesta Přemysl Šebesta Michal CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:12CET
74. 83 Vovsík Aleš Vovsík Aleš Lovčík Tomáš CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
10:13CET
75. 84 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:14CET
76. 85 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Vítovec Pavel Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:15CET
77. 86 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
10:16CET
78. 87 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
10:17CET
79. 88 Končal Martin Končal Martin Končal František CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
10:18CET
80. 89 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:19CET
81. 90 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Konšelová Gabriela CZE Lada VFTS 18
10:20CET
82. 91 Jindra Petr Jindra Petr Chrástka Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 18
10:21CET
83. 92 Pěcha Petr Pěcha Petr Pěchová Veronika CZE Škoda Felicia 18
10:22CET
84. 93 Konečný Martin Konečný Martin Sedláček Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia 10
10:23CET
85. 94 Hyundai Kowax Racing Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:24CET
86. 95 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Stojaspal Tomáš Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:25CET
87. 96 Hanuš Petr Hanuš Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:26CET
88. 97 Multi-S Racing Pecka Jiří Daněk Ivo CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:27CET
89. 98 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Varmuža Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:28CET
90. 99 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Hromas Filip CZE Škoda Felicia 10
10:29CET
91. 201 Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš jun. CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
10:34CET
92. 203 AA Asistant Servis klub v AČR Klokočník Tomáš Rišková Renata CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
10:35CET
93. 204 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
10:36CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ